NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Ryan TannehillTENQB6158114246102322533422
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB6150093482211808301
Patrick MahomesKCQB51223735477211694338
Aaron RodgersGBQB61284929474221644274
Marcus MariotaTENQB1242424
Tim BoyleGBQB2151-452
Matt MooreKCQB2-2-4-2
RB
Derrick HenryTENRB5708853921894378
Aaron JonesGBRB649551412011513252
Raheem MostertSFRB64247791111479246
Damien WilliamsKCRB218927571686343
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB51691487540108
Dion LewisTENRB6132568147078
Tevin ColemanSFRB6135142639065
Darwin ThompsonKCRB5120163337875
Tyler ErvinGBRB410211616010635889
LeSean McCoyKCRB365142424682
Spencer WareKCRB35152215652
Matt BreidaSFRB381310114347
Khari BlasingameTENRB345411638
Darrel WilliamsKCRB1131319494
Jeff WilsonSFRB227177035
Dexter WilliamsGBRB191818
Anthony ShermanKCRB1171616
WR
A.J. BrownTENWR66212560551744290
Davante AdamsGBWR6444605111283213
Deebo SamuelSFWR612221932921180196
Tyreek HillKCWR55253172814162
Emmanuel SandersSFWR6351203081811135
Allen LazardGBWR621172572710118
Mecole HardmanKCWR5938819290149618123
Corey DavisTENWR61522748480
Cody HollisterTENWR62421247278
Kalif RaymondTENWR5-569911124345143887
Tajae SharpeTENWR4121352414103
Kendrick BourneSFWR511127239679
Sammy WatkinsKCWR410135131077
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR4570121052
Adam HumphriesTENWR243313019497
Geronimo AllisonGBWR6117617429
Richie JamesSFWR6-171832315726
Jake KumerowGBWR225611658
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR34327224
Jordan MatthewsSFWR13276060
Rashard DavisTENWR111695252
Byron PringleKCWR11143030
Darius JenningsTENWR12492929
TE
George KittleSFTE643951231290215
Travis KelceKCTE5413439611943188
Jonnu SmithTENTE66813152258697
Jimmy GrahamGBTE61113729649
MyCole PruittTENTE4690125263
Anthony FirkserTENTE467315839
Robert TonyanGBTE4634114035
Blake BellKCTE355712441
Marcedes LewisGBTE5526112224
Ross DwelleySFTE11255252
K
Harrison ButkerKCK5131442670134
Robbie GouldSFK515164610122
Mason CrosbyGBK511163510102
Ryan SuccopTENK419123057
Greg JosephTENK299045

Last updated 1/12/2020 8:53PM