NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Patrick MahomesKCQB1440312651652182215522394
Aaron RodgersGBQB1640022642161831435256328
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB1639792713147621524719294
Ryan TannehillTENQB122742226851854314117343
Marcus MariotaTENQB7120372651291661237
Matt MooreKCQB6659432-1833138
Tim BoyleGBQB3151-7-10
Nick MullensSFQB1-3-6-6
RB
Derrick HenryTENRB1515391618206234471298
Aaron JonesGBRB1610841649474324264266
Raheem MostertSFRB15772814180222442162
Tevin ColemanSFRB1454462118011910136
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB144601392535191863133
Damien WilliamsKCRB11498530213211857168
Matt BreidaSFRB12623119120111599133
LeSean McCoyKCRB13465428181121558119
Darrel WilliamsKCRB91413151671184193
Dion LewisTENRB15209251641181154
Jeff WilsonSFRB81054334158473
Darwin ThompsonKCRB10128194312743743
Tyler ErvinGBRB7102111126711543361
Spencer WareKCRB35152215652
Khari BlasingameTENRB345411638
Anthony ShermanKCRB492226616
Dexter WilliamsGBRB2112211
WR
A.J. BrownTENWR1660152105182866179
Davante AdamsGBWR12839975112435202
Deebo SamuelSFWR151593578033112373158
Tyreek HillKCWR11235886072302209
Emmanuel SandersSFWR1735166869512285134
Mecole HardmanKCWR161726538627704116722260141
Sammy WatkinsKCWR1212526733111629135
Corey DavisTENWR144360121408100
Allen LazardGBWR11213547731246113
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR13324494120292
Adam HumphriesTENWR12137374278110091
Kendrick BourneSFWR153035851109673
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR119264522109499
Cody HollisterTENWR1041349396096
Tajae SharpeTENWR1125329494886
Geronimo AllisonGBWR157342872173148
Kalif RaymondTENWR8-5917011840345167684
Jake KumerowGBWR812219152265
Marquise GoodwinSFWR61512186148681
Byron PringleKCWR612170124144574
Dante PettisSFWR71611109237653
Richie JamesSFWR1-1616511355355
Darius JenningsTENWR6217919614424
Jordan MatthewsSFWR24337437
Rashard DavisTENWR111695252
Ryan GrantGBWR24143618
TE
Travis KelceKCTE1641971229512975185
George KittleSFTE142285105352620187
Jonnu SmithTENTE1578354393116129086
Jimmy GrahamGBTE14384473115082
Delanie WalkerTENTE621215259298
Anthony FirkserTENTE814204149662
Marcedes LewisGBTE1115156140236
Ross DwelleySFTE61591233255
Robert TonyanGBTE810100128035
MyCole PruittTENTE4690125263
Blake BellKCTE686715025
Deon YelderKCTE235010653
Levine ToiloloSFTE22102412
K
Harrison ButkerKCK164531813312100131
Mason CrosbyGBK154011471144096
Robbie GouldSFK1341117621370105
Ryan SuccopTENK6241126043
Greg JosephTENK299045

Last updated 1/12/2020 8:54PM