NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Tom BradyNEQB616071246672029338
Jared GoffLAQB51141677520121046209
Sean MannionLAQB2231-1010
Brian HoyerNEQB21-5-12-6
RB
Sony MichelNERB647823191111121186
Todd GurleyLARB3208416139966322
James WhiteNERB61951211891930155
C.J. AndersonLARB22992417760380
Rex BurkheadNERB5100111001143787
John KellyLARB37422720668
Justin DavisLARB2193819
Malcolm BrownLARB181616
WR
Julian EdelmanNEWR6593442441011476246
Robert WoodsLAWR5461273152956191
Brandin CooksLAWR527212402696139
Josh ReynoldsLAWR5162242600120
Josh GordonNEWR4142431574143
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR582912616138572114
Chris HoganNEWR4121991482120
Phillip DorsettNEWR329744122073
JoJo NatsonLAWR51185316913
TE
Rob GronkowskiNETE5182342624124
Gerald EverettLATE5161511028256
Tyler HigbeeLATE579420240
Johnny MundtLATE1151212
K
Greg ZuerleinLAK515632730146
Stephen GostkowskiNEK6181848080

Last updated 1/20/2019 11:37PM