NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Dak PrescottDALQB6174611362442212285380
Patrick MahomesKCQB51469132708612211442
Andrew LuckINDQB618241067887142182363
Tom BradyNEQB616071246672029338
Philip RiversLACQB61448965711131641273
Drew BreesNOQB510287448-6111175235
Nick FolesPHIQB396263261011110370
Jared GoffLAQB51141677520121046209
Carson WentzPHIQB37706130-911982327
Teddy BridgewaterNOQB111811812141141
Taysom HillNOQB6113511337914023
Nate SudfeldPHIQB22211-27638
Chad HenneKCQB129133333
Jacoby BrissettINDQB1444
Sean MannionLAQB2231-1010
Brian HoyerNEQB21-5-12-6
Geno SmithLACQB2351-41-20
RB
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB5482135226111561312
Alvin KamaraNORB526632519941262411314262
Marlon MackINDRB6437583021160193
Damien WilliamsKCRB5255420142211149229
Sony MichelNERB647823191111121186
Todd GurleyLARB3208416139966322
James WhiteNERB61951211891930155
Austin EkelerLACRB4180317118810202
Darren SprolesPHIRB511011113821254798159
Justin JacksonLACRB6199213116776129
Josh AdamsPHIRB6304233311775129
C.J. AndersonLARB22992417760380
Mark IngramNORB625721050754125
Nyheim HinesINDRB659125199626104
Melvin GordonLACRB31443842568189
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB410721057468117
Rex BurkheadNERB5100111001143787
Spencer WareKCRB21221659434217
Corey ClementPHIRB36857841091391130
Rod SmithDALRB678143028447
Dwayne WashingtonNORB1108216216
Darrel WilliamsKCRB344327120869
John KellyLARB37422720668
Detrez NewsomeLACRB24921914070
Charcandrick WestKCRB2-1237113668
Jordan WilkinsINDRB41864318922
Darius JacksonDALRB2164908241
Boston ScottPHIRB14965656
Anthony ShermanKCRB222194623
Justin DavisLARB2193819
Jamize OlawaleDALRB11102222
Malcolm BrownLARB181616
WR
Julian EdelmanNEWR6593442441011476246
T.Y. HiltonINDWR6386851446241
Amari CooperDALWR61139555521420236
Keenan AllenLACWR535420311110222
Tyreek HillKCWR5701223731161082216
Alshon JefferyPHIWR62842121018169
Mike WilliamsLACWR61212327051990165
Robert WoodsLAWR5461273152956191
Michael ThomasNOWR6433631872145
Nelson AgholorPHIWR6182813778129
Brandin CooksLAWR527212402696139
Chester RogersINDWR619181111077614102
Cole BeasleyDALWR62021811838610101
Josh ReynoldsLAWR5162242600120
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR5111933588117
Josh GordonNEWR4142431574143
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR582912616138572114
Michael GallupDALWR51722211558111
Golden TatePHIWR62321114155692
Dontrelle InmanINDWR4141772502125
Chris HoganNEWR4121991482120
Travis BenjaminLACWR6269170111747779
Zach PascalINDWR5211137137940981
Keith KirkwoodNOWR58131239879
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR51313429458
Tommylee LewisNOWR410360160128170
Chris ConleyKCWR410111115125263
Phillip DorsettNEWR329744122073
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR3656118461
Kelvin BenjaminKCWR457816641
Ted GinnNOWR1574158158
Allen HurnsDALWR447415639
Noah BrownDALWR555411823
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR3423111438
Ryan GrantINDWR56439819
Austin CarrNOWR111218686
JoJo NatsonLAWR51185316913
Gehrig DieterKCWR11224646
Tavon AustinDALWR11102222
Shelton GibsonPHIWR111444
TE
Travis KelceKCTE536422311051210
Zach ErtzPHITE6393593976162
Eric EbronINDTE6-92728741805134
Blake JarwinDALTE6232653756126
Rob GronkowskiNETE5182342624124
Dallas GoedertPHITE515146138276
Gerald EverettLATE5161511028256
Benjamin WatsonNOTE5810723046
Demetrius HarrisKCTE26671206103
Dan ArnoldNOTE26651202101
Tyler HigbeeLATE579420240
Antonio GatesLACTE410112119949
Dalton SchultzDALTE698318430
Jack DoyleINDTE14161100100
Ryan HewittINDTE11116464
Josh HillNOTE24255829
Virgil GreenLACTE24215025
Sean CulkinLACTE11245050
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE11214444
Richard RodgersPHITE1171616
Johnny MundtLATE1151212
K
Greg ZuerleinLAK515632730146
Jake ElliottPHIK6122561720120
Adam VinatieriINDK5151332590118
Harrison ButkerKCK51852540108
Brett MaherDALK5145121530106
Mike BadgleyLACK61751151085
Stephen GostkowskiNEK6181848080
Wil LutzNOK6135245075

Last updated 1/6/2019 8:52PM