NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB164165269160551536267391
Andrew LuckINDQB164593391520914814126141383
Russell WilsonSEAQB1634483571473761-11215601350
Philip RiversLACQB16430832121617155435339
Dak PrescottDALQB1638842281703056625244327
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB14322324121454213344800342
Carson WentzPHIQB1130742171229314613721338
Lamar JacksonBALQB1512016371697542798186
Joe FlaccoBALQB924681261474512669296
Nick FolesPHIQB5141374541711521521304
Chase DanielCHIQB45153223418585146
Nate SudfeldPHIQB22211-27638
Joe WebbHOUQB12133030
Robert Griffin IIIBALQB2214136
Brandon WeedenHOUQB1-1-2-2
Jacoby BrissettINDQB422-7-16-4
Geno SmithLACQB48321-39-9
RB
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB151435677567324608307
Melvin GordonLACRB128851050490423730310
Tarik CohenCHIRB1611441371725522241033702231
Chris CarsonSEARB14115192016323118222
Jordan HowardCHIRB1693592014512695168
Lamar MillerHOURB14973525163112637188
Marlon MackINDRB129089171031222606217
Austin EkelerLACRB14554339404312309164
Nyheim HinesINDRB1631426342521844115
Mike DavisSEARB1551443421411824121
Gus EdwardsBALRB11718222011620147
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB133643282302233111532117
Alfred BlueHOURB16499220154113146991
Alex CollinsBALRB10411715105131407140
Corey ClementPHIRB11259222192133331811325120
Josh AdamsPHIRB125113758111307108
Rashaad PennySEARB1341929758140118691
Ty MontgomeryBALRB12188125234102101101984
Javorius AllenBALRB111103351972193985
Darren SprolesPHIRB612011516021283928154
Kenneth DixonBALRB633326511855142
Jordan WilkinsINDRB133361168517284164
Justin JacksonLACRB8206215135832104
Jay AjayiPHIRB4184352011573143
Rod SmithDALRB13127196045234
Taquan MizzellCHIRB8168781710630037
Benny CunninghamCHIRB92019817315317
Detrez NewsomeLACRB34921914046
D'Onta ForemanHOURB1-12281118118
Darius JacksonDALRB2164908241
Boston ScottPHIRB14965656
De'Lance TurnerBALRB242174623
C.J. ProsiseSEARB2-33224422
Jamize OlawaleDALRB22133015
J.D. McKissicSEARB281182412
Jonathan WilliamsINDRB31141
WR
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR161-711515721123928245
Tyler LockettSEAWR166957965101949314313391211
Keenan AllenLACWR15759711966125113086205
T.Y. HiltonINDWR14761270623056218
Amari CooperDALWR1420751004722528180
Alshon JefferyPHIWR136584362176167
Mike WilliamsLACWR16281436641012150134
Golden TatePHIWR15347479542812122141
Nelson AgholorPHIWR1515326473641919127
Allen RobinsonCHIWR13955754411831140
John BrownBALWR1544271751826121
Cole BeasleyDALWR16165672318621774110
Demaryius ThomasHOUWR145967751772126
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR15154165351718114
Taylor GabrielCHIWR156167688211707113
Chester RogersINDWR16-453485211021511638102
Doug BaldwinSEAWR125061851636136
Willie SneadBALWR11362651115121512
Michael CrabtreeBALWR155460731502100
Anthony MillerCHIWR158263342377140146297
Will FullerHOUWR73250341310187
David MooreSEAWR1152644551181260114
Michael GallupDALWR153350721122081
DeAndre CarterHOUWR13722216194252491117890
Zach PascalINDWR13102726821429788768
Dontrelle InmanINDWR7283043844120
Ryan GrantINDWR1335334179861
Chris MooreBALWR15171919612249179553
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR1020300276076
Allen HurnsDALWR1220295275062
Keke CouteeHOUWR6282871690115
Jaron BrownSEAWR914166566073
Tavon AustinDALWR755814025864291
Travis BenjaminLACWR12411218611171657748
Josh BellamyCHIWR10141171134234
Marcus JohnsonINDWR4-26102112328571
Vyncint SmithHOUWR3591125284
Kevin WhiteCHIWR349219264
Shelton GibsonPHIWR314835712541
Noah BrownDALWR555411823
Javon WimsCHIWR14327272
Terrance WilliamsDALWR22184020
TE
Zach ErtzPHITE16116116383038189
Eric EbronINDTE161-81667501312409150
Trey BurtonCHITE152545696111585105
Mark AndrewsBALTE15345523135290
Dallas GoedertPHITE1233334497481
Blake JarwinDALTE1027307384884
Antonio GatesLACTE122833321181768
Nick VannettSEATE1429269377655
Jordan ThomasHOUTE1120215471064
Ryan GriffinHOUTE112430565859
Jack DoyleINDTE62624521617102
Geoff SwaimDALTE826242159674
Virgil GreenLACTE1019210151851
Ed DicksonSEATE8912143350863
Jordan AkinsHOUTE111722548444
Nick BoyleBALTE122321347239
Will DisslySEATE481562448112
Hayden HurstBALTE813163141251
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE67133240066
Maxx WilliamsBALTE9816143139443
Dalton SchultzDALTE81211625632
Adam ShaheenCHITE3548116655
Josh PerkinsPHITE356714448
Rico GathersDALTE33459632
Ben BrauneckerCHITE33429030
Ryan HewittINDTE11116464
Sean CulkinLACTE11245050
Dion SimsCHITE1292222
Richard RodgersPHITE1171616
K
Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK16392211242230139
Justin TuckerBALK1636121952120132
Brett MaherDALK15321167621780118
Adam VinatieriINDK15443145411530102
Jake ElliottPHIK1633217721152095
Sebastian JanikowskiSEAK1648311832152095
Cody ParkeyCHIK1642313913141088
Mike BadgleyLACK1027195199099

Last updated 1/1/2019 10:20AM