NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Jared GoffLAQB16468832131981082435843365
Tom BradyNEQB16435529111953521625324332
Sean MannionLAQB3231-931
Brian HoyerNEQB571-8-11-2
RB
Todd GurleyLARB14125117595804135055361
James WhiteNERB1642558775173246202
Sony MichelNERB13931675047712328179
C.J. AndersonLARB9403254111078119
Rex BurkheadNERB8186141311167784
Malcolm BrownLARB10212552159859
John KellyLARB37422720668
Jeremy HillNERB125166464
Justin DavisLARB2193819
WR
Robert WoodsLAWR161571861219613334208
Brandin CooksLAWR1568180120453064204
Julian EdelmanNEWR12431077485061542773231
Josh GordonNEWR124173741796149
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR15228121247323663111680112
Cooper KuppLAWR82540566641630203
Chris HoganNEWR123553231314109
Josh ReynoldsLAWR1082940251178117
Phillip DorsettNEWR102932290388288
JoJo NatsonLAWR126108280156346
KhaDarel HodgeLAWR32173812
TE
Rob GronkowskiNETE1247682311593132
Gerald EverettLATE1516333203193862
Tyler HigbeeLATE1224292275262
Dwayne AllenNETE33276020
Johnny MundtLATE1151212
K
Stephen GostkowskiNEK1649121421710106
Greg ZuerleinLAK1135119441650150

Last updated 1/20/2019 11:38PM