NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
Patrick MahomesKCQB16509750121972722217757484
Andrew LuckINDQB164593391520914814126141383
Jared GoffLAQB16468832131981082435843365
Drew BreesNOQB15399232512522411115700380
Philip RiversLACQB16430832121617155435339
Tom BradyNEQB16435529111953521625324332
Dak PrescottDALQB1638842281703056625244327
Carson WentzPHIQB1130742171229314613721338
Nick FolesPHIQB5141374541711521521304
Taysom HillNOQB15641419623414348170046
Teddy BridgewaterNOQB4118119512531
Nate SudfeldPHIQB22211-27638
Chad HenneKCQB129133333
Sean MannionLAQB3231-931
Brian HoyerNEQB571-8-11-2
Jacoby BrissettINDQB422-7-16-4
Geno SmithLACQB48321-39-9
RB
Todd GurleyLARB14125117595804135055361
Alvin KamaraNORB158831481709441268234736315
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB151435677567324608307
Melvin GordonLACRB128851050490423730310
James WhiteNERB1642558775173246202
Marlon MackINDRB129089171031222606217
Sony MichelNERB13931675047712328179
Austin EkelerLACRB14554339404312309164
Mark IngramNORB12645621170112047170
Nyheim HinesINDRB1631426342521844115
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB133643282302233111532117
Corey ClementPHIRB11259222192133331811325120
Josh AdamsPHIRB125113758111307108
Damien WilliamsKCRB10256423160211193119
Spencer WareKCRB112462202241101100100
C.J. AndersonLARB9403254111078119
Darren SprolesPHIRB612011516021283928154
Jordan WilkinsINDRB133361168517284164
Justin JacksonLACRB8206215135832104
Rex BurkheadNERB8186141311167784
Malcolm BrownLARB10212552159859
Jay AjayiPHIRB4184352011573143
Rod SmithDALRB13127196045234
Dwayne WashingtonNORB415430877
Anthony ShermanKCRB8289611526733
Darrel WilliamsKCRB344327120869
John KellyLARB37422720668
Detrez NewsomeLACRB34921914046
Charcandrick WestKCRB2-1237113668
Darius JacksonDALRB2164908241
Jeremy HillNERB125166464
Boston ScottPHIRB14965656
Justin DavisLARB2193819
Jamize OlawaleDALRB22133015
Jonathan WilliamsINDRB31141
WR
Tyreek HillKCWR1615118714791221914712294
Michael ThomasNOWR161251405923510219
Robert WoodsLAWR161571861219613334208
Keenan AllenLACWR15759711966125113086205
Brandin CooksLAWR1568180120453064204
T.Y. HiltonINDWR14761270623056218
Julian EdelmanNEWR12431077485061542773231
Amari CooperDALWR1420751004722528180
Alshon JefferyPHIWR136584362176167
Mike WilliamsLACWR16281436641012150134
Golden TatePHIWR15347479542812122141
Nelson AgholorPHIWR1515326473641919127
Josh GordonNEWR124173741796149
Cole BeasleyDALWR16165672318621774110
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR15154165351718114
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR15228121247323663111680112
Chester RogersINDWR16-453485211021511638102
Cooper KuppLAWR82540566641630203
Sammy WatkinsKCWR9524051931402155
Chris HoganNEWR123553231314109
Michael GallupDALWR153350721122081
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR92842751210134
Josh ReynoldsLAWR1082940251178117
Chris ConleyKCWR1432334515293766
Zach PascalINDWR13102726821429788768
Phillip DorsettNEWR102932290388288
Kelvin BenjaminKCWR1325380187066
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR12222884186271
Dontrelle InmanINDWR7283043844120
Ryan GrantINDWR1335334179861
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR1020300276076
Allen HurnsDALWR1220295275062
Tavon AustinDALWR755814025864291
Ted GinnNOWR5261720921111590118
Travis BenjaminLACWR12411218611171657748
Keith KirkwoodNOWR713209256480
JoJo NatsonLAWR126108280156346
Austin CarrNOWR6997233255
Tommylee LewisNOWR610360136960132053
Marcus JohnsonINDWR4-26102112328571
Cameron MeredithNOWR391141126187
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR5632913584826052
Shelton GibsonPHIWR314835712541
Noah BrownDALWR555411823
Gehrig DieterKCWR11224646
Terrance WilliamsDALWR22184020
KhaDarel HodgeLAWR32173812
Marcus KempKCWR1171616
TE
Travis KelceKCTE1610313361013433214
Zach ErtzPHITE16116116383038189
Eric EbronINDTE161-81667501312409150
Rob GronkowskiNETE1247682311593132
Benjamin WatsonNOTE1335400299076
Dallas GoedertPHITE1233334497481
Gerald EverettLATE1516333203193862
Blake JarwinDALTE1027307384884
Antonio GatesLACTE122833321181768
Tyler HigbeeLATE1224292275262
Jack DoyleINDTE62624521617102
Geoff SwaimDALTE826242159674
Demetrius HarrisKCTE712164311153376
Virgil GreenLACTE1019210151851
Josh HillNOTE916185146251
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE67133240066
Dan ArnoldNOTE512150138476
Dalton SchultzDALTE81211625632
Josh PerkinsPHITE356714448
Rico GathersDALTE33459632
Ryan HewittINDTE11116464
Dwayne AllenNETE33276020
Sean CulkinLACTE11245050
Richard RodgersPHITE1171616
Johnny MundtLATE1151212
K
Wil LutzNOK16521151121920120
Brett MaherDALK15321167621780118
Harrison ButkerKCK1665316621750109
Stephen GostkowskiNEK1649121421710106
Greg ZuerleinLAK1135119441650150
Adam VinatieriINDK15443145411530102
Jake ElliottPHIK1633217721152095
Mike BadgleyLACK1027195199099

Last updated 1/6/2019 8:54PM