NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
B.BortlesJAXQB616039677128222135355
A.SmithKCQB5136882621551944388
C.NewtonCARQB610708579318211943323
D.BreesNOQB61555835311796299
M.RyanATLQB615285479521594265
J.GoffLAQB5120312358-521572314
M.MariotaTENQB611435567126111351225
T.TaylorBUFQB5957315615211344268
P.MahomesKCQB128411310233233
N.PetermanBUFQB21071141917788
S.MannionLAQB2173157111256
J.WebbBUFQB23515548844
D.AndersonCARQB11-2-2
C.HenneJAXQB1-2-4-4
T.BrayKCQB111-47-47
RB
T.GurleyLARB551452636332286457
A.KamaraNORB62694333792622711949324
K.HuntKCRB645441812011484247
L.McCoyBUFRB643121718311442240
M.IngramNORB63184242031330221
D.FreemanATLRB5350217180111229245
L.FournetteJAXRB53003171461106221
C.McCaffreyCARRB6229232182221104184
D.HenryTENRB630325911978163
J.StewartCARRB5220528760152
T.ColemanATLRB518629811732146
D.MurrayTENRB521621174722144
T.YeldonJAXRB66411915453489
C.GrantJAXRB669112299133255
T.CadetBUFRB57675427454
M.BrownLARB41084723859
A.HuntKCRB517330922123146
C.WestKCRB431163523722155
C.IvoryJAXRB49613115538
T.WardATLRB27523111557
M.MurphyBUFRB14127118108108
Z.LineNORB21328110653
L.DunbarLARB120111104104
F.WhittakerCARRB5821361109619
C.Artis-PayneCARRB2163216
WR
Ju.JonesATLWR6153465821534255
T.HillKCWR512284983431342268
M.ThomasNOWR63949231242207
K.ColeJAXWR625505311195199
C.KuppLAWR51243882942188
M.SanuATLWR65113303151867144
D.FunchessCARWR6203053830138
P.CooperLAWR6653714327253789131
A.WilsonKCWR6253331118784130
D.WestbrookJAXWR624304119754125
S.WatkinsLAWR5151854640128
D.ByrdCARWR410105272291569142
T.GinnNOWR519182171568113
E.DeckerTENWR62326056694
J.MickensJAXWR55662220137244689
A.RobertsATLWR61538810244273
K.ClayCARWR6274521191251144073
C.DavisTENWR51819943486
R.MatthewsTENWR4121691422105
M.LeeJAXWR3131641414138
D.ThompsonBUFWR61119140467
K.BenjaminBUFWR412155139498
T.LewisNOWR563321614577133667
B.TateBUFWR6225122117729949
B.BersinCARWR4711624661
Z.JonesBUFWR3780123478
R.WoodsLAWR29781234117
J.ReynoldsLAWR41076123258
J.HardyATLWR3575122073
T.GabrielATLWR52986821042
T.AustinLAWR599613119138
M.ThomasLAWR348111517558
D.RobinsonKCWR387216053
W.SneadNOWR566915030
J.StrongJAXWR13381142142
B.ColemanNOWR378028428
A.HurnsJAXWR13388282
R.ShepardCARWR283298040
T.TaylorTENWR4133237819
J.MatthewsBUFWR23296432
D.ThomasKCWR42648316115
J.ChessonKCWR1182454343
M.HallATLWR11204242
H.DouglasTENWR1181818
L.PinkardJAXWR1151212
TE
T.KelceKCTE5243003828165
D.WalkerTENTE62525731699116
C.ClayBUFTE62426056894
G.OlsenCARTE4141631414103
D.HarrisKCTE51117236673
A.HooperATLTE61614732654
M.LewisJAXTE510109125851
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXTE4890125664
N.O'LearyBUFTE4686124461
T.HigbeeLATE478117644
E.DicksonCARTE355512040
O.CharlesKCTE225311055
G.EverettLATE47381110526
J.HillNOTE576319519
D.CarrierLATE44283417518
J.SmithTENTE35307023
L.ToiloloATLTE33327023
B.KoyackJAXTE231014623
P.SupernawTENTE21204221
L.StockerTENTE11122626
L.ThomasBUFTE12102424
C.FleenerNOTE1181818
C.ManhertzCARTE1161414
G.GriffinNOTE214223136
M.HoomanawanuiNOTE1122
K
H.ButkerKCK61511321900150
M.BryantATLK6118431880146
R.SuccopTENK610831680113
J.LamboJAXK6161631640106
S.HauschkaBUFK67641630105
G.ZuerleinLAK4132532630157
W.LutzNOK64175311608101
G.GanoCARK61315455091
S.FickenLAK241217035

Last updated 1/2/2018 2:41PM