NameTeamPosGamesPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTSAvg
QB
A.SmithKCQB154042265164355115774384
C.NewtonCARQB16330222162017546115343333
D.BreesNOQB1643382381501225202325
J.GoffLAQB15381828718151134848323
B.BortlesJAXQB16368721132083232334637289
M.RyanATLQB164095201218714334532283
T.TaylorBUFQB152799144157427424149276
M.MariotaTENQB1532321315172312513872258
P.MahomesKCQB128411310233233
N.PetermanBUFQB425225252314335
S.MannionLAQB518515-2110621
J.WebbBUFQB23515548844
M.CasselTENQB21621217284
D.AndersonCARQB3176-210
C.DanielNOQB1-2-4-4
C.HenneJAXQB22-5-14-7
T.BrayKCQB111-47-47
RB
T.GurleyLARB1513051364788625364357
A.KamaraNORB167288828275113471114326270
K.HuntKCRB161327853455314285267
M.IngramNORB161124125841633781236
L.McCoyBUFRB161140659448213729233
L.FournetteJAXRB13104093630213356258
C.McCaffreyCARRB16433280651535816213055190
D.FreemanATLRB14865736317112871205
T.ColemanATLRB1563052729932392159
D.MurrayTENRB15659639266112303153
D.HenryTENRB1674451113612142133
J.StewartCARRB156806852131765117
A.PetersonNORB45292117021250312
C.IvoryJAXRB1438112117512118484
T.YeldonJAXRB1025323022411089108
C.GrantJAXRB122482341194736195479
C.WestKCRB1272227150223775562
M.BrownLARB11246195367661
A.HuntKCRB14234312561147734
C.Artis-PayneCARRB59511225651
F.WhittakerCARRB9185471611025027
T.WardATLRB4129314124761
T.EdmundsNORB348136519163
L.DunbarLARB25111116683
Z.LineNORB52828113627
M.MurphyBUFRB14127118108108
T.JonesBUFRB21112505427
D.FluellenTENRB2214221
J.DavisLARB1122
WR
T.HillKCWR151159751183720413475231
Ju.JonesATLWR161588144433274204
M.ThomasNOWR16104124552998187
D.FunchessCARWR166384082286142
T.GinnNOWR15395378745561032210147
C.KuppLAWR15162869512115141
M.SanuATLWR15511106770351971131
R.WoodsLAWR121256781511953162
R.MatthewsTENWR14-35379541930137
M.LeeJAXWR131175670231311774136
S.WatkinsLAWR143959381744124
K.ColeJAXWR1542748322611721114
K.BenjaminCARWR84869231660207
P.CooperLAWR166118434930139911605100
A.WilsonKCWR1264255431181392116
E.DeckerTENWR151545631122130486
A.HurnsJAXWR103948421166116
T.GabrielATLWR144933378198070
B.TateBUFWR1368112854819388868
B.ColemanNOWR13233683287267
A.RobertsATLWR1611238860198185753
D.WestbrookJAXWR727339119830118
J.MickensJAXWR8677222028712830103
Z.JonesBUFWR1127316280673
C.DavisTENWR1034375177377
T.LewisNOWR131410116113307115170254
T.AustinLAWR142651146111353466947
J.HardyATLWR1020221366266
D.ThomasKCWR144141432133052065746
T.TaylorTENWR134316231164049
J.MatthewsBUFWR10252821162962
D.ByrdCARWR612101052722919611101
R.ShepardCARWR111917202136557151
K.ClayBUFWR32768515111553184
C.SamuelCARWR864151151022150963
D.RobinsonKCWR102121246646
A.HolmesBUFWR813120344655
C.ConleyKCWR4111751837092
J.ReynoldsLAWR511104129058
B.BersinCARWR5812827254
M.ThomasLAWR459311520150
M.HallATLWR2260118492
W.SneadNOWR8892118116320
J.StrongJAXWR13381142142
J.ChessonKCWR32183657525
N.WilliamsATLWR13306666
E.WeemsTENWR51521815408
A.RobinsonJAXWR11173636
A.BennJAXWR11122626
H.DouglasTENWR1181818
L.PinkardJAXWR1151212
M.McCaffreyJAXWR214105
TE
T.KelceKCTE1511783103882689179
D.WalkerTENTE16-2174807321908119
C.ClayBUFTE134955821334102
A.HooperATLTE16495263133083
M.LewisJAXTE112431851100491
E.DicksonCARTE1130437199490
N.O'LearyBUFTE12223222176363
C.FleenerNOTE922294275283
T.HigbeeLATE1325295170053
G.EverettLATE1113162442162156
D.HarrisKCTE818224154468
G.OlsenCARTE617191147679
J.SmithTENTE918157247052
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXTE914149138642
L.ToiloloATLTE812122132841
J.HillNOTE10-8161251223623
L.ThomasBUFTE5767120841
M.HoomanawanuiNOTE5652117635
D.CarrierLATE887134116921
R.TravisKCTE477616641
P.SupernawTENTE4439114636
O.CharlesKCTE225311055
B.KoyackJAXTE4538110626
C.ManhertzCARTE22173819
G.GriffinNOTE214223136
K
G.ZuerleinLAK144422012612370169
H.ButkerKCK13282410412130163
M.BryantATLK1635179832120132
R.SuccopTENK16311171622090130
W.LutzNOK1644711413412088130
S.HauschkaBUFK162915771870116
G.GanoCARK1634219101660103
J.LamboJAXK1022113421120112
C.SantosKCK3144300100
S.FickenLAK241217035

Last updated 1/2/2018 2:42PM