Name Team Pos PaYds PaTD Int Inc RuYds RuTD Rec ReYds ReTD KRa KRYd KRTD PuYd PuTD FUM 2Pt XP XPM FG1-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGMiss POINTS
D.HenryTENFinal@HOU 35-14RB2113602
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16QB303410351548
J.GoffLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24QB3193164475
J.MixonCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23RB1622114474
B.ScottPHIFinal@NYG 34-17RB54348414458
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@NE 27-24QB320113151444
G.Minshew IIJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20QB295311271440
Dam.WilliamsKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21RB1242430436
D.CarrOAKFinal@DEN 15-16QB391117417
D.BreesNOFinal@CAR 42-10QB253311-1409
M.GallupDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16WR5983386
M.BooneMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21RB1481212384
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26QB23321529381
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16RB1221321374
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@CIN 23-33QB279331529352
C.WentzPHIFinal@NYG 34-17QB28911715345
A.RodgersGBFinal@DET 23-20QB32321281344
R.TannehillTENFinal@HOU 35-14QB1982720344
D.SamuelSFFinal@SEA 26-21WR3315102340
B.PerrimanTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28WR51341338
M.GordonLACFinal@KC 21-31RB461676316
A.BrownTENFinal@HOU 35-14WR41241316
S.BarkleyNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34RB921325300
P.RiversLACFinal@KC 21-31QB28122155291
D.ParkerMIAFinal@NE 27-24WR8137290
A.JonesGBFinal@DET 23-20RB100243290
A.McCarronHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35QB225115391288
M.RyanATLFinal OT@TB 28-22QB3131211286
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@MIN 21-19RB1131286
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@DEN 15-16WR610215286
D.JonesNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34QB3011119261285
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@SEA 26-21QB28544285
K.ColeJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20WR36713110280
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@DEN 15-16RB77855280
M.MackINDFinal@JAX 20-38RB772274
C.KuppLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24WR7991272
T.BradyNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27QB2212113270
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.NO 10-42RB261772270
K.ForbathDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16K513270
R.MostertSFFinal@SEA 26-21RB572116268
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21WR1302117121261
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23QB1901112101261
D.AdamsGBFinal@DET 23-20WR7931260
G.TateNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34WR568125256
Y.KooATLFinal OT@TB 28-22K132250
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20WR772151248
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24TE8841244
K.AllenLACFinal@KC 21-31WR9821242
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10K213240
R.ArmsteadJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20RB335521240
B.Snell Jr.PITFinal@BAL 10-28RB91118240
J.WinstonTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28QB201221151239
A.KamaraNOFinal@CAR 42-10RB392218238
DK.MetcalfSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26WR6811234
K.MurrayARIFinal@LA 24-31QB32522162233
K.DrakeARIFinal@LA 24-31RB601323232
S.SimsWASFinal@DAL 16-47WR-65811120230
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20K312230
J.LandryCLEFinal@CIN 23-33WR2821228
D.LockDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15QB177111291228
K.AllenCARFinalvs.NO 10-42QB2951165228
D.WilliamsBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13WR6108228
O.Beckham Jr.CLEFinal@CIN 23-33WR3811228
D.WallerOAKFinal@DEN 15-16TE6107226
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24WR97671226
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10RB130121221
D.ArnoldARIFinal@LA 24-31TE4761220
P.MahomesKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21QB17411921213
K.SmithNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34TE898212
B.McManusDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15K121210
S.MichelNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27RB741208
J.CrowderNYJFinal@BUF 13-6WR8661208
A.LazardGBFinal@DET 23-20WR4691206
B.ZylstraCARFinalvs.NO 10-42WR696204
A.CooperDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16WR6492204
G.KittleSFFinal@SEA 26-21TE7786200
A.EkelerLACFinal@KC 21-31RB46943196
T.HomerSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26RB62530194
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35WR66525192
D.RatleyCLEFinal@CIN 23-33WR2641192
R.JonesTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28RB1062101191
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35RB121545184
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@BUF 13-6QB1991113-2184
C.KeenumWASFinal@DAL 16-47QB2061119183
T.SmithNOFinal@CAR 42-10WR5561182
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24RB68221182
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26WR6511117181
D.ByrdARIFinal@LA 24-31WR77411177
R.CobbDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16WR581172
N.HinesINDFinal@JAX 20-38RB3432212420172
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21K14170
J.JonesATLFinal OT@TB 28-22WR778170
E.PineiroCHIFinal@MIN 21-19K14170
T.PollardDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16RB6015257169
J.PerkinsPHIFinal@NYG 34-17TE4501168
K.JohnsonDETFinalvs.GB 20-23RB531166
D.BloughDETFinalvs.GB 20-23QB122117111191165
L.BellNYJFinal@BUF 13-6RB41536164
D.JohnsonPITFinal@BAL 10-28WR45424164
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@MIN 21-19WR2971164
T.SweeneyBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13TE576162
J.ElliottPHIFinal@NYG 34-17K411160
T.HillNOFinal@CAR 42-10QB41451160
M.CrosbyGBFinal@DET 23-20K221160
J.HillBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10RB391110160
M.PraterDETFinalvs.GB 20-23K211160
H.HenryLACFinal@KC 21-31TE5421154
J.CookNOFinal@CAR 42-10TE2441152
L.MurrayNOFinal@CAR 42-10RB61114152
T.CohenCHIFinal@MIN 21-19RB20944116152
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.GB 20-23WR372150
R.GageATLFinal OT@TB 28-22WR768150
D.FreemanATLFinal OT@TB 28-22RB58215150
D.HopkinsWASFinal@DAL 16-47K121150
T.HiltonINDFinal@JAX 20-38WR372150
P.LairdMIAFinal@NE 27-24RB21448146
A.WilsonMIAFinal@NE 27-24WR201559146
C.KirkARIFinal@LA 24-31WR6760146
I.FordMIAFinal@NE 27-24WR11754144
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@MIN 21-19QB2071111142
C.McLaughlinINDFinal@JAX 20-38K211140
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15WR565140
E.RobertsNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27OLB1381138
D.GoedertPHIFinal@NYG 34-17TE465138
M.GesickiMIAFinal@NE 27-24TE4341136
T.SambrailoATLFinal OT@TB 28-22OT1351132
H.HentgesWASFinal@DAL 16-47TE462132
R.Griffin IIIBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10QB9611050131
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.GB 20-23RB65130
T.HillKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21WR461130
R.BullockCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23K312130
M.LynchSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26RB341128
T.BoydCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23WR559128
M.BrownLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24RB26116126
V.SmithNYJFinal@BUF 13-6WR20336116124
J.RichardOAKFinal@DEN 15-16RB20239122
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13WR30273654121
C.UzomahCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23TE5251120
R.GouldSFFinal@SEA 26-21K211120
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35TE554118
T.ErvinGBFinal@DET 23-20RB101548917115
D.AmendolaDETFinalvs.GB 20-23WR191216115
R.RidleyCHIFinal@MIN 21-19WR354114
A.PetersonWASFinal@DAL 16-47RB7811113
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15WR452112
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27RB4816110
J.SandersMIAFinal@NE 27-24K32110
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21WR1241110
D.SlaytonNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34WR450108
M.SandersPHIFinal@NYG 34-17RB523-1108
J.GrahamGBFinal@DET 23-20TE449106
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15RB53106
D.OzigboJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20RB27323106
G.WardPHIFinal@NYG 34-17WR6433104
A.HooperATLFinal OT@TB 28-22TE745104
P.Dorsett IINEFinalvs.MIA 24-27WR150102
D.BurnettPHIFinal@NYG 34-17WR248100
T.JonesHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35RB4019100
K.JuszczykSFFinal@SEA 26-21FB149100
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24K41100
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21K41100
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@LA 24-31WR44598
A.HollinsMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21WR24696
C.DavisTENFinal@HOU 35-14WR44496
D.MooreSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26WR2301696
A.AbdullahMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21RB2231412896
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27RB43331195
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@DEN 15-16K3190
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13RB2631690
M.PruittTENFinal@HOU 35-14TE213190
O.JohnsonMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21WR334890
M.Sanu Sr.NEFinalvs.MIA 24-27WR335790
T.YeldonBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13RB1832490
R.BonnafonCARFinalvs.NO 10-42RB323988
P.CooperARIFinal@LA 24-31WR12436888
S.ShepardNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34WR53988
B.CooksLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24WR34086
C.LatimerNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34WR21249886
N.ChubbCLEFinal@CIN 23-33RB411186
J.HardyATLFinal OT@TB 28-22WR34086
B.ScarbroughDETFinalvs.GB 20-23RB4284
J.Ross IIICINFinalvs.CLE 33-23WR-224284
N.HarryNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27WR932982
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20WR33882
M.ThomasNOFinal@CAR 42-10WR43782
D.WhiteCARFinalvs.NO 10-42WR23112581
J.BrissettINDFinal@JAX 20-38QB1621317280
M.WilliamsLACFinal@KC 21-31WR23880
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13K280
A.BeckDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15FB28180
S.FickenNYJFinal@BUF 13-6K111180
S.MitchellHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35WR23778
K.HuntCLEFinal@CIN 23-33RB433278
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinalvs.IND 38-20WR43476
J.HillNOFinal@CAR 42-10TE33576
H.HurstBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10TE23574
P.BarberTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28RB1022574
D.JohnsonCLEFinal@CIN 23-33RB276974
T.EifertCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23TE23472
K.HarmonWASFinal@DAL 16-47WR33372
N.FolkNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27K3170
D.BrownNYJFinal@BUF 13-6TE33270
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@LA 24-31K3170
C.BrateTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28TE12166
M.JohnsonINDFinal@JAX 20-38WR23166
D.HarrisNOFinal@CAR 42-10WR131964
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23WR5116126162
W.LutzNOFinal@CAR 42-10K660
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34K2160
A.SeibertCLEFinal@CIN 23-33K21160
A.DulinINDFinal@JAX 20-38WR39060
W.Snead IVBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10WR32211959
J.WatsonTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28WR22758
J.HollisterSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26WR42558
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27WR32658
N.WebsterLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24WR1301856
J.WittenDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16TE42456
E.SandersSFFinal@SEA 26-21WR32556
J.JacksonLACFinal@KC 21-31RB1136456
M.BarkleyBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13QB232217-4155
T.KelceKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21TE32454
B.PowellNYJFinal@BUF 13-6RB2754
M.AtemanOAKFinal@DEN 15-16WR346153
J.WimsCHIFinal@MIN 21-19WR32352
R.DavisTENFinal@HOU 35-14WR116952
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.NO 10-42K1150
G.JosephTENFinal@HOU 35-14K550
C.BoswellPITFinal@BAL 10-28K1150
M.WilliamsARIFinal@LA 24-31TE12348
O.ZaccheausATLFinal OT@TB 28-22WR22248
Z.JonesOAKFinal@DEN 15-16WR22146
B.HillATLFinal OT@TB 28-22RB2142
V.McDonaldPITFinal@BAL 10-28TE21942
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@BUF 13-6WR31842
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal@DET 23-20WR21942
B.BerriosNYJFinal@BUF 13-6WR111942
J.SprinkleWASFinal@DAL 16-47TE31842
G.AllisonGBFinal@DET 23-20WR31740
K.HodgeCLEFinal@CIN 23-33WR11940
C.HoganCARFinalvs.NO 10-42WR214440
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28RB436139
T.ColemanSFFinal@SEA 26-21RB111738
D.BookerDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15RB21738
R.GaffordOAKFinal@DEN 15-16WR11736
M.BrownBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10WR21534
J.SamuelsPITFinal@BAL 10-28RB11634
M.Alie-CoxINDFinal@JAX 20-38TE11532
M.BreidaSFFinal@SEA 26-21RB1632
L.ThomasDETFinalvs.GB 20-23TE11532
S.PerineMIAFinal@NE 27-24RB1632
M.BadgleyLACFinal@KC 21-31K330
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26K330
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.NO 10-42WR21330
A.MillerCHIFinal@MIN 21-19WR1512830
Z.PascalINDFinal@JAX 20-38WR411030
D.JenningsTENFinal@HOU 35-14WR24929
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27RB13828
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.NO 10-42TE21228
C.PattersonCHIFinal@MIN 21-19WR1428
D.ThompsonKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21RB171-428
T.SharpeTENFinal@HOU 35-14WR11328
C.LacyDETFinalvs.GB 20-23WR21228
J.AllenNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34RB41928
D.ThomasBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10WR1131227
C.SimsWASFinal@DAL 16-47WR11226
I.ThomasCARFinalvs.NO 10-42TE11226
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35RB1326
M.LewisGBFinal@DET 23-20TE11226
J.WrightCARFinalvs.NO 10-42WR21024
I.SmithMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21TE11124
C.ThompsonWASFinal@DAL 16-47RB11124
M.MariotaTENFinal@HOU 35-14QB2424
J.UrsuaSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26WR11124
L.StockerATLFinal OT@TB 28-22TE11022
T.GinnNOFinal@CAR 42-10WR11022
E.SaubertCHIFinal@MIN 21-19TE11022
T.DavisMIAFinal@NE 27-24WR118722
J.FranklinTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28DB1122
R.TonyanGBFinal@DET 23-20TE2922
T.FumagalliDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15TE1920
T.ConklinMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21TE1920
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.GB 20-23CB1-21120
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35K220
J.ThomasHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35TE1818
Q.OllisonATLFinal OT@TB 28-22RB918
S.WatkinsKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21WR1818
D.WilliamsGBFinal@DET 23-20RB918
R.OrtizNOFinal@CAR 42-101818
D.SmytheMIAFinal@NE 27-24TE1818
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@BAL 10-28WR2616
D.PhillipsCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23CB23616
T.AustinDALFinalvs.WAS 47-16WR11616
K.CouteeHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35WR1716
D.HodgesPITFinal@BAL 10-28QB9516-1116
J.KumerowGBFinal@DET 23-20WR1716
R.NallCHIFinal@MIN 21-19RB816
K.BlasingameTENFinal@HOU 35-14RB1716
J.SmithTENFinal@HOU 35-14TE714
W.SmallwoodWASFinal@DAL 16-47RB511414
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15WR-8242414
D.InmanINDFinal@JAX 20-38WR1614
J.JamesDETFinalvs.GB 20-23TE2514
J.DoyleINDFinal@JAX 20-38TE1614
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10TE1614
J.ScottBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10WR1614
D.LewisTENFinal@HOU 35-14RB714
K.BarnerATLFinal OT@TB 28-22RB117313
C.JonesJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20TE1512
B.HundleyARIFinal@LA 24-31QB612
N.ScottLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24DB612
T.KroftBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13TE1512
T.PopeLACFinal@KC 21-31RB12212
T.SwoopesSEAFinalvs.SF 21-26TE1512
A.FirkserTENFinal@HOU 35-14TE1512
B.WatsonNEFinalvs.MIA 24-27TE1410
G.HowellHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35RB510
S.PerryBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13RB31110
S.DeValveJAXFinalvs.IND 38-20TE1410
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.GB 20-23RB1410
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15RB-41810
N.FantDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15TE1410
D.CarrierOAKFinal@DEN 15-16TE1410
T.ThomasCLEFinal@CIN 23-33CB1199
C.GraysonTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28WR138
C.HamMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21FB48
T.BridgewaterNOFinal@CAR 42-10QB14-38
G.BernardCINFinalvs.CLE 33-23RB48
T.PatrickDENFinalvs.OAK 16-15WR1141-146
J.MundtLAFinalvs.ARI 31-24TE126
K.Whyte Jr.PITFinal@BAL 10-28RB12246
D.WashingtonNOFinal@CAR 42-10RB24
B.BellKCFinalvs.LAC 31-21TE114
M.DavisCARFinalvs.NO 10-42RB24
A.Levine Sr.BALFinalvs.PIT 28-10DB24
D.KingLACFinal@KC 21-31DB1133
R.James Jr.SFFinal@SEA 26-21WR162
K.NixonOAKFinal@DEN 15-16DB1122
T.McSorleyBALFinalvs.PIT 28-10QB12
D.ScottNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-34WR117-31
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-13QB521
C.EdmondsARIFinal@LA 24-31RB-1-2
M.HaackMIAFinal@NE 27-24P1-2
K.SmithATLFinal OT@TB 28-22RB-1-2
M.GayTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-28K21-10
S.MannionMINFinalvs.CHI 19-21QB126291-27
J.BerryPITFinal@BAL 10-28P1-45
W.GrierCARFinalvs.NO 10-42QB41751-90


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New OrleansNOFinal@CAR 42-1011021102.00335
New York JNYJFinal@BUF 13-61620101.00295
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.PIT 28-1011000212.00290
AtlantaATLFinal OT@TB 28-2211621101.00255
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.CLE 33-2312330006.00225
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.IND 38-2012000213.00210
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.ARI 31-2412420301.00205
Tampa BayTBFinal OTvs.ATL 22-2812200116.00205
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@NYG 34-1711710104.00200
ChicagoCHIFinal@MIN 21-19119201001190
TennesseeTENFinal@HOU 35-1411410004.00185
DallasDALFinalvs.WAS 47-1611610102.00170
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.NYJ 6-1311310002.00155
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.LAC 31-2112120003.00140
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.CHI 19-2111900104.00135
DenverDENFinalvs.OAK 16-1511500102.00135
MiamiMIAFinal@NE 27-2412411101.00130
PittsburghPITFinal@BAL 10-2812210103.00130
OaklandOAKFinal@DEN 15-1611600102.00125
Green BayGBFinal@DET 23-2012010001.0065
DetroitDETFinalvs.GB 20-2312310001.0035
New EnglandNEFinalvs.MIA 24-2712100002.0030
San FranciscoSFFinal@SEA 26-2112100001.0010
Los Angeles CLACFinal@KC 21-31125100000-5
IndianapolisINDFinal@JAX 20-3813210003.00-15
SeattleSEAFinalvs.SF 21-2612600002.00-20
ClevelandCLEFinal@CIN 23-3313310001.00-65
ArizonaARIFinal@LA 24-3113100001.00-90
New York GNYGFinalvs.PHI 17-3413400001.00-120
CarolinaCARFinalvs.NO 10-4213600001.00-140
HoustonHOUFinalvs.TEN 14-35135000000-150
WashingtonWASFinal@DAL 16-4714700103.00-165

Last updated 12/30/2019 07:31PM