Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnCWMacDSJLDJDKTRBenMBTCJHoWormJeRTGBLKTKLGWBBDB
Owner NameChuckDaveDaveJeffDarrinDickTomBenMikeTravisJohnMikeJeremyTonyBryanKeithKevinGrantBobDennis
*27742759266226002561255624842469235521802133208620051980195019481911184615701258
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
R.Fitzpatrick, MIAQBFinal OT5901590
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal5578557557557557557557557557
R.Tannehill, TENQBFinal4482448448
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal4391439
D.Brees, NOQBFinal4313431431431
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal3402340340
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal2551255
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal2411241
J.Garoppolo, SFQBFinal2061206
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal2037203203203203203203203
J.Winston, TBQBFinal2012201201
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal1879187187187187187187187187187
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal1072107107
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal OT6863686686686
K.Drake, ARIRBFinal4941494
A.Jones, GBRBFinal3992399399
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal3921392
M.Sanders, PHIRBFinal3824382382382382
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal3767376376376376376376376
A.Kamara, NORBFinal3522352352
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal3003300300300
D.Washington, OAKRBFinal2763276276276
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal2163216216216
S.Michel, NERBFinal2041204
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal1825182182182182182
A.Peterson, WASRBFinal OT1741174
R.Mostert, SFRBFinal1663166166166
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal OT1506150150150150150150
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal1487148148148148148148148
C.Carson, SEARBFinal1228122122122122122122122122
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1202120120
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal1081108
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal90190
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal9029090
M.Boone, MINRBFinal686686868686868
J.White, NERBFinal66166
J.Conner, PITRBFinal64164
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal OT3943394394394
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal3566356356356356356356
J.Jones, ATLWRFinal3522352352
D.Parker, MIAWRFinal OT2924292292292292
C.Beasley, BUFWRFinal2301230
A.Brown, TENWRFinal2285228228228228228
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal2063206206206
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal2041204
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal1761176
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1742174174
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal1641164
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1622162162
G.Ward, PHIWRFinal1621162
J.Watson, TBWRFinal1561156
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal1561156
T.Hill, KCWRFinal1541154
K.Allen, LACWRFinal1423142142142
E.Sanders, SFWRFinal1281128
R.Gage, ATLWRFinal1221122
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal1001100
J.Washington, PITWRFinal92192
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal92492929292
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal603606060
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal5625656
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal40140
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal3423434
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal2622626
D.Moore, CARWRFinal43444
J.Cook, NOTEFinal2941294
T.Higbee, LATEFinal2262226226
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal2241224
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal826828282828282
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal70170
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal64464646464
I.Thomas, CARTEFinal38138
J.Witten, DALTEFinal32132
N.Fant, DENTEFinal2422424
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal1621616
NYJ DefenseDFinal2701270
KC DefenseDFinal2304230230230230
MIN DefenseDFinal1651165
PIT DefenseDFinal1254125125125125
BAL DefenseDFinal1151115
NE DefenseDFinal1104110110110110
BUF DefenseDFinal515
SEA DefenseDFinal-301-30
WAS DefenseDFinal OT-1903-190-190-190
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*27742759266226002561255624842469235521802133208620051980195019481911184615701258
PlayerPosPointsOwnCWMacDSJLDJDKTRBenMBTCJHoWormJeRTGBLKTKLGWBBDB

Last updated 12/25/2019 09:31PM

Only players that have scored are shown.