Name Team Pos PaYds PaTD Int Inc RuYds RuTD Rec ReYds ReTD KRa KRYd KRTD PuYd PuTD FUM 2Pt XP XPM FG1-39 FG40-49 FG50+ FGMiss POINTS
S.BarkleyNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35RB18914901686
D.JonesNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35QB35251412648
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35QB41941219590
A.DaltonCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38QB39642311565
L.JacksonBALFinal@CLE 31-15QB2383111031557
N.HinesINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6RB4121952524
K.DrakeARIFinal@SEA 27-13RB1662318494
R.TannehillTENFinalvs.NO 28-38QB2723108448
P.MahomesKCFinal@CHI 26-3QB251210141439
D.BreesNOFinal@TEN 38-28QB279311-3431
D.CarrOAKFinal@LAC 24-17QB2911431409
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9QB3191922405
A.JonesGBFinal@MIN 23-10RB1542261399
T.BoydCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38WR91282394
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12RB5319741392
J.AllenBUFFinal@NE 17-24QB20821343388
J.GoffLAFinal@SF 31-34QB323211912384
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9RB791577382
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@IND 6-38RB5415119376
M.ThomasNOFinal@TEN 38-28WR121361356
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@LAC 24-17WR7107133354
A.KamaraNOFinal@TEN 38-28RB802630352
J.JonesATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12WR10166352
T.BradyNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17QB2711741345
M.RyanATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12QB38412136340
M.AndrewsBALFinal@CLE 31-15TE6932318
D.JohnsonPITFinal@NYJ 10-16WR881140318
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.DET 27-17RB109129300
M.GesickiMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35TE6822296
J.CookNOFinal@TEN 38-28TE3842294
S.SimsWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41WR96642125293
D.ParkerMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35WR51111292
R.JonesTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23RB771332284
G.Minshew IIJAXFinal@ATL 12-24QB18111836277
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@LAC 24-17RB851221276
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.NO 28-38WR5692268
C.KeenumWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41QB1581611268
M.MackINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6RB95126266
R.WoodsLAFinal@SF 31-34WR68117262
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9TE9911260
D.LockDENFinalvs.DET 27-17QB1921810256
P.RiversLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24QB27912255
Dam.WilliamsKCFinal@CHI 26-3RB653271250
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31QB19221134249
D.HaskinsWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41QB13323247
M.Ingram IIBALFinal@CLE 31-15RB552361246
K.MurrayARIFinal@SEA 27-13QB1181740244
D.PrescottDALFinal@PHI 9-17QB265197241
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6QB1191337112233
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@NE 17-24WR7108230
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6RB841228
G.KittleSFFinalvs.LA 34-31TE5791228
A.BrownTENFinalvs.NO 28-38WR491134228
M.GordonLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24RB152632226
T.HigbeeLAFinal@SF 31-34TE9104226
T.KelceKCFinal@CHI 26-3TE8741224
S.ShepardNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35WR6761224
B.PerrimanTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23WR7102218
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17RB2014771217
L.FournetteJAXFinal@ATL 12-24RB71334216
T.GurleyLAFinal@SF 31-34RB482216
D.AdamsGBFinal@MIN 23-10WR131161213
J.AgnewDETFinal@DEN 17-27CB751210
A.EricksonCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38WR65543208
M.GallupDALFinal@PHI 9-17WR598206
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.LA 34-31QB24812115206
S.MichelNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17RB9615204
K.GolladayDETFinal@DEN 17-27WR6661204
G.TateNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35WR696204
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27QB1691152203
T.EifertCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38TE45711202
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.DET 27-17WR6651202
K.SmithNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35TE6352202
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23QB335142316201
L.BellNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10RB72421194
J.SmithTENFinalvs.NO 28-38TE3631192
J.Ross IIICINFinal OT@MIA 35-38WR6684192
A.WilsonMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35WR9779190
S.FickenNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10K1111190
D.WatsonHOUFinal@TB 23-20QB18411337187
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.LA 34-31WR281431186
T.McLaurinWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41WR786186
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10QB18311031184
E.ElliottDALFinal@PHI 9-17RB47737182
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.GB 10-23WR13571178
A.HooperATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12TE782178
M.GaskinMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35RB55113178
M.RudolphPITFinal@NYJ 10-16QB12916177
R.CobbDALFinal@PHI 9-17WR57310176
D.LewisTENFinalvs.NO 28-38RB68119176
C.ConleyJAXFinal@ATL 12-24WR2561176
C.LatimerNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35WR5441127175
J.BrownBUFFinal@NE 17-24WR31531174
A.PetersonWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41RB361219174
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17WR5721174
T.WilliamsOAKFinal@LAC 24-17WR482172
N.FolkNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17K121170
J.HillBALFinal@CLE 31-15RB191332168
R.MostertSFFinalvs.LA 34-31RB531166
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26QB1571620165
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@SEA 27-13WR4481164
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31WR774162
P.CooperARIFinal@SEA 27-13WR21449040162
G.WardPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9WR54711162
M.GayTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23K211160
K.ForbathDALFinal@PHI 9-17K12160
A.RodgersGBFinal@MIN 23-10QB216114-31157
J.WatsonTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23WR5431156
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31WR4441156
D.HarrisNOFinal@TEN 38-28WR1415021154
T.HillKCFinal@CHI 26-3WR572154
D.BloughDETFinal@DEN 17-27QB117112153
J.MixonCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38RB50223150
G.EdwardsBALFinal@CLE 31-15RB6617148
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24RB11558148
B.CooksLAFinal@SF 31-34WR4391146
C.UzomahCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38TE4371142
I.FordMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35WR56816142
K.AllenLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24WR-5571142
K.RaymondTENFinalvs.NO 28-38WR232483371140
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@TB 23-20K23140
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.DET 27-17RB28129138
J.HollisterSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27WR564138
K.HarmonWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41WR11558137
C.HydeHOUFinal@TB 23-20RB271110136
B.HillATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12RB66132
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27K111130
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@SEA 27-13K311130
C.KuppLAFinal@SF 31-34WR4311130
R.BullockCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38K111130
A.AbdullahMINFinalvs.GB 10-23RB27631128
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10WR2321128
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10WR460128
E.SandersSFFinalvs.LA 34-31WR361128
K.StillsHOUFinal@TB 23-20WR557124
R.GageATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12WR7549122
C.CarsonSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27RB40120122
M.CrosbyGBFinal@MIN 23-10K121120
J.SlyeCARFinal@IND 6-38K11120
H.ButkerKCFinal@CHI 26-3K2111120
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26RB5712120
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@SF 31-34K41120
R.GouldSFFinalvs.LA 34-31K42120
H.HentgesWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41TE2281120
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26WR653118
C.ThompsonWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41RB34418112
D.CarterHOUFinal@TB 23-20WR24410112
B.McManusDENFinalvs.DET 27-17K32110
W.LutzNOFinal@TEN 38-28K51110
B.HundleyARIFinal@SEA 27-13QB49535109
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24WR351108
J.WilliamsGBFinal@MIN 23-10RB33219108
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26RB832518108
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.GB 10-23QB1221115107
T.PatrickDENFinalvs.DET 27-17WR548106
T.HomerSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27RB16626115101
H.HenryLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24TE545100
J.LamboJAXFinal@ATL 12-24K11100
A.LazardGBFinal@MIN 23-10WR545100
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23RB33457498
O.HowardTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23TE34698
D.SingletaryBUFFinal@NE 17-24RB461298
S.DeValveJAXFinal@ATL 12-24TE34596
B.ScottPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9RB126726393
J.WashingtonPITFinal@NYJ 10-16WR54192
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.DET 27-17WR54192
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@LAC 24-17K3190
K.HuntCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31RB843390
J.SandersMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35K5190
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31RB4590
C.McLaughlinINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6K5190
W.GrierCARFinal@IND 6-38QB2243171789
M.Sanu Sr.NEFinalvs.BUF 24-17WR3241788
K.JohnsonDETFinal@DEN 17-27RB421188
T.HillNOFinal@TEN 38-28QB2011122186
J.SamuelsPITFinal@NYJ 10-16RB743286
A.HurnsMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35WR24186
C.DavisTENFinalvs.NO 28-38WR34086
D.ScottNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35WR5111259685
D.MooreSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27WR1912123183
N.HarryNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17WR1822182
D.WallerOAKFinal@LAC 24-17TE43782
J.RichardOAKFinal@LAC 24-17RB11418882
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9WR23982
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.DET 27-17WR1472281
J.TuckerBALFinal@CLE 31-15K4180
K.Whyte Jr.PITFinal@NYJ 10-16RB2236579
M.LaCosseNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17TE18178
S.WareKCFinal@CHI 26-3RB1422276
M.WilliamsARIFinal@SEA 27-13TE23676
A.RobertsBUFFinal@NE 17-24WR2571771
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.LA 34-31WR18171
G.OlsenCARFinal@IND 6-38TE23370
V.SmithNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10WR33270
Y.KooATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12K3170
C.BoswellPITFinal@NYJ 10-16K1170
N.BelloreSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27RB13168
M.BooneMINFinalvs.GB 10-23RB281568
B.ScarbroughDETFinal@DEN 17-27RB3468
D.KnoxBUFFinal@NE 17-24TE13368
J.ReynoldsLAFinal@SF 31-34WR23268
C.HoganCARFinal@IND 6-38WR2161668
T.ErvinGBFinal@MIN 23-10RB162666
Q.OllisonATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12RB3166
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17RB542466
T.ColemanSFFinalvs.LA 34-31RB3366
T.WescoNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10TE13266
C.WilkinsMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35DT11164
I.HymanTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23WR13164
T.DavisMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35WR1222664
D.HarrisCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31TE11164
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9TE42864
D.DawkinsBUFFinal@NE 17-24OT11164
J.ConnerPITFinal@NYJ 10-16RB3264
K.BourneSFFinalvs.LA 34-31WR22962
C.McElroyTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23TE13062
D.KingLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24DB2392161
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9K2160
M.BadgleyLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24K2160
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26WR161512660
K.ColeJAXFinal@ATL 12-24WR612360
S.WatkinsKCFinal@CHI 26-3WR22860
M.PraterDETFinal@DEN 17-27K2160
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26K160
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@NE 17-24K2160
D.FellsHOUFinal@TB 23-20TE32760
J.WimsCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26WR32658
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6WR32658
M.HardmanKCFinal@CHI 26-3WR2571057
A.CooperDALFinal@PHI 9-17WR42456
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17WR32556
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@TB 23-20WR52356
N.BoyleBALFinal@CLE 31-15TE32454
L.MurrayNOFinal@TEN 38-28RB1421154
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12RB3432053
R.DwelleySFFinalvs.LA 34-31TE12552
A.RosasNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-35K550
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.GB 10-23K1150
S.RobertsBALFinal@CLE 31-15WR22350
D.HopkinsWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41K550
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@NYJ 10-16WR22248
R.Seals-JonesCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31TE12348
D.DawkinsTENFinalvs.NO 28-382448
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.LA 34-31FB12348
M.TurnerSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27WR12348
M.HughesMINFinalvs.GB 10-23CB2346
D.AmendolaDETFinal@DEN 17-27WR22146
C.SamuelCARFinal@IND 6-38WR421746
D.ThomasBALFinal@CLE 31-15WR362746
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17RB37545
M.Alie-CoxINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6TE12144
D.ArnoldARIFinal@SEA 27-13TE12042
J.HorstedCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26TE12042
J.WrightCARFinal@IND 6-38WR11940
G.JosephTENFinalvs.NO 28-38K440
R.TravisINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6TE11940
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31K1140
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinal@ATL 12-24WR21840
A.PattonLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24WR21840
D.SmytheMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35TE21840
T.JohnsonDETFinal@DEN 17-27RB2040
N.VannettPITFinal@NYJ 10-16TE11838
D.InmanINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6WR11838
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6TE21738
P.LairdMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35RB171138
I.ThomasCARFinal@IND 6-38TE31638
C.BrateTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23TE21738
L.ThomasDETFinal@DEN 17-27TE21738
B.WatsonNEFinalvs.BUF 24-17TE31536
J.GrahamGBFinal@MIN 23-10TE11634
M.PruittTENFinalvs.NO 28-38TE21534
Z.JonesOAKFinal@LAC 24-17WR31434
C.ClayARIFinal@SEA 27-13TE11634
B.BellKCFinal@CHI 26-3TE21534
G.BernardCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38RB321234
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27WR11211834
J.WittenDALFinal@PHI 9-17TE21432
C.WalfordMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35TE11532
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31RB141132
C.SimsWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41WR11532
J.SprinkleWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-41TE21432
K.NixonOAKFinal@LAC 24-17DB25131
B.JarwinDALFinal@PHI 9-17TE11430
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.DET 27-17TE21330
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10WR12030
J.HoltzCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26TE11311129
T.SmithNOFinal@TEN 38-28WR11328
D.PhillipsCINFinal OT@MIA 35-38CB250-128
D.ThompsonKCFinal@CHI 26-3RB1428
C.HamMINFinalvs.GB 10-23FB21228
C.ProsiseSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-27RB1428
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@ATL 12-24WR25728
K.SmithATLFinalvs.JAX 24-12RB11328
B.Snell Jr.PITFinal@NYJ 10-16RB1428
D.CarrierOAKFinal@LAC 24-17TE21228
D.RobinsonKCFinal@CHI 26-3WR11328
J.JamesDETFinal@DEN 17-27TE11226
D.WhiteCARFinal@IND 6-38WR11226
I.McKenzieBUFFinal@NE 17-24WR21126
W.FullerHOUFinal@TB 23-20WR21126
R.BonnafonCARFinal@IND 6-38RB1224
V.McDonaldPITFinal@NYJ 10-16TE3924
E.SaubertCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26TE11124
D.ByrdARIFinal@SEA 27-13WR11124
D.CainPITFinal@NYJ 10-16WR21024
T.PopeLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24RB13424
N.FantDENFinalvs.DET 27-17TE21024
H.HurstBALFinal@CLE 31-15TE1920
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10RB71111220
N.WebsterLAFinal@SF 31-34WR127119
M.BoykinBALFinal@CLE 31-15WR1818
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-10RB31518
C.KirkARIFinal@SEA 27-13WR918
D.JohnsonARIFinal@SEA 27-13RB31416
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.GB 10-23TE1716
S.CarlsonCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31TE1716
A.BeckDENFinalvs.DET 27-17FB631116
Co.DavisJAXFinal@ATL 12-24DB1716
M.BrownBALFinal@CLE 31-15WR1614
D.HendersonLAFinal@SF 31-34RB714
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal@MIN 23-10WR1614
R.DavisPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9WR1614
O.JohnsonMINFinalvs.GB 10-23WR1614
K.HodgeCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31WR1614
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6WR1614
D.TurnerMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-35RB612
I.SmithMINFinalvs.GB 10-23TE2412
M.PalardyCARFinal@IND 6-38P1212
T.AustinDALFinal@PHI 9-17WR1512
N.GerryPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-9LB12111
V.GreenLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24TE1410
K.HoganNOFinal@TEN 38-28WR1410
B.ZylstraCARFinal@IND 6-38WR138
D.JohnsonCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31RB1177
L.CookeJAXFinal@ATL 12-24P77
S.SchnellTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23WR36
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.KC 3-26WR126
M.JohnsonINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6WR126
M.LewisGBFinal@MIN 23-10TE126
D.BookerDENFinalvs.DET 27-17RB126
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.GB 10-23WR24
R.ArmsteadJAXFinal@ATL 12-24RB24
D.MooreCARFinal@IND 6-38WR114
D.WashingtonNOFinal@TEN 38-28RB1122
M.MooreKCFinal@CHI 26-3QB-1-2
M.BrownLAFinal@SF 31-34RB-1-2
R.HigginsCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31WR18-2
T.TaylorLACFinalvs.OAK 17-24QB-2-4
B.HoyerINDFinalvs.CAR 38-6QB-2-4
M.WalkerJAXFinal@ATL 12-24WR2571-8
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@TB 23-20RB41121-11
D.HodgesPITFinal@NYJ 10-16QB8426-18
P.BarberTBFinalvs.HOU 20-23RB131-19
T.PollardDALFinal@PHI 9-17RB2411-24


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.CAR 38-61630005.00375
HoustonHOUFinal@TB 23-2012041103.00345
New York JNYJFinalvs.PIT 16-1011020004.00270
Green BayGBFinal@MIN 23-1011010005.00245
Kansas CityKCFinal@CHI 26-31300003.00230
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.HOU 20-2311710105.00220
ArizonaARIFinal@SEA 27-1311300105.00215
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.DAL 17-91900102.00195
AtlantaATLFinalvs.JAX 24-1211200103.00185
DenverDENFinalvs.DET 27-1711100004.00170
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.GB 10-2312310203.00165
Los AngelesLAFinal@SF 31-3412820006.00130
PittsburghPITFinal@NYJ 10-1611600102.00125
BaltimoreBALFinal@CLE 31-1511510001.00115
New EnglandNEFinalvs.BUF 24-1711700004.00110
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@ATL 12-2412420001.0070
New OrleansNOFinal@TEN 38-2812800105.0065
OaklandOAKFinal@LAC 24-1711700001.0050
DallasDALFinal@PHI 9-1711700001.0050
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.OAK 17-2412400003.0020
BuffaloBUFFinal@NE 17-241240010005
CarolinaCARFinal@IND 6-3812600003.000
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.LA 34-31131110000-5
MiamiMIAFinal OTvs.CIN 38-3513500104.00-25
SeattleSEAFinalvs.ARI 13-2712700002.00-30
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.KC 3-2612600001.00-40
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.BAL 15-31131001000-65
DetroitDETFinal@DEN 17-27127000000-70
New York GNYGFinal OT@WAS 41-3513500003.00-90
CincinnatiCINFinal OT@MIA 35-3813810002.00-95
TennesseeTENFinalvs.NO 28-3813800003.00-120
WashingtonWASFinal OTvs.NYG 35-4114100001.00-190

Last updated 12/25/2019 09:31PM