Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnMacCWJLBenDSJHoWormDJMBKLDKTGBLBBTCGWKTDBTRJeR
Owner NameDaveChuckJeffBenDaveJohnMikeDarrinMikeKevinDickTonyBryanBobTravisGrantKeithDennisTomJeremy
*37453594353233643244305930133005281227582702263125942456244624162180217320241844
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal6688668668668668668668668668
J.Winston, TBQBFinal6332633633
D.Brees, NOQBFinal5453545545545
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal4432443443
R.Tannehill, TENQBFinal4062406406
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal3933393393393
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal3923392392392
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal3561356
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal3402340340
J.Goff, LAQBFinal3271327
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal3219321321321321321321321321321
J.Garoppolo, SFQBFinal2482248248
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal2382238238
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal4847484484484484484484484
M.Sanders, PHIRBFinal4765476476476476476
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal4465446446446446446
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal4142414414
C.Carson, SEARBFinal3967396396396396396396396
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal3624362362362362
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal3182318318
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal2221222
A.Jones, GBRBFinal2224222222222222
J.White, NERBFinal1902190190
A.Kamara, NORBFinal1884188188188188
D.Henry, TENRBFinal1722172172
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal1723172172172
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal1682168168
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1565156156156156156
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal1371137
R.Mostert, SFRBFinal1353135135135
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal1141114
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1003100100100
D.Cook, MINRBFinal92492929292
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal64464646464
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal48148
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal10110
J.Jones, ATLWRFinal4141414
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal3405340340340340340
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal3162316316
A.Brown, TENWRFinal3045304304304304304
D.Parker, MIAWRFinal2722272272
T.Hill, KCWRFinal2661266
D.Moore, CARWRFinal2625262262262262262
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal2522252252
S.Shepard, NYGWRFinal2401240
K.Allen, LACWRFinal2163216216216
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal2123212212212
G.Ward, PHIWRFinal1961196
J.Washington, PITWRFinal1761176
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal1662166166
Ro.Anderson, NYJWRFinal1601160
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal1542154154
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal1482148148
D.Johnson, PITWRFinal1291129
D.Slayton, NYGWRFinal1263126126126
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal1241124
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal90190
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal5655656565656
R.Woods, LAWRFinal42142
J.Watson, TBWRFinal38138
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal32132
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal22122
E.Sanders, SFWRFinal22122
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal1421414
C.Beasley, BUFWRFinal14114
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal-42-4-4
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal3061306
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal2605260260260260260
T.Higbee, LATEFinal2462246246
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal1922192192
J.Witten, DALTEFinal1401140
N.Fant, DENTEFinal1162116116
J.Cook, NOTEFinal1161116
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal1023102102102
K.Smith, NYGTEFinal82182
I.Thomas, CARTEFinal5025050
D.Fells, HOUTEFinal616
BUF DefenseDFinal4051405
NE DefenseDFinal3554355355355355
GB DefenseDFinal2652265265
TB DefenseDFinal2651265
KC DefenseDFinal2553255255255
BAL DefenseDFinal1603160160160
PIT DefenseDFinal1402140140
PHI DefenseDFinal35135
WAS DefenseDFinal-252-25-25
CLE DefenseDFinal-1351-135
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*37453594353233643244305930133005281227582702263125942456244624162180217320241844
PlayerPosPointsOwnMacCWJLBenDSJHoWormDJMBKLDKTGBLBBTCGWKTDBTRJeR

Last updated 12/17/2019 07:15AM

Only players that have scored are shown.