Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnMacBBGWTRTGCWMBJLBenJHoWormJeRDBKTBLDKDSKLDJTC
Owner NameDaveBobGrantTomTonyChuckMikeJeffBenJohnMikeJeremyDennisKeithBryanDickDaveKevinDarrinTravis
*28542836274727192703257325372527252224442313227521872057205420271973175216991453
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
D.Brees, NOQBFinal6891689
J.Winston, TBQBFinal6071607
R.Tannehill, TENQBFinal5521552
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal4265426426426426426
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal4212421421
D.Carr, OAKQBFinal3991399
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal OT3843384384384
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal3429342342342342342342342342342
J.Goff, LAQBFinal3131313
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal2882288288
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal2824282282282282
G.Minshew II, JAXQBFinal2581258
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal2285228228228228228
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal2222222222
A.Dalton, CINQBFinal2071207
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal1631163
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal4941494
A.Jones, GBRBFinal4566456456456456456456
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal4381438
R.Mostert, SFRBFinal3421342
D.Henry, TENRBFinal3403340340340
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal3106310310310310310310
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal2927292292292292292292292
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal2561256
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal2481248
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal2381238
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal2363236236236
D.Cook, MINRBFinal2144214214214214
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal2001200
J.White, NERBFinal1764176176176176
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1743174174174
M.Ingram II, BALRBFinal1641164
M.Sanders, PHIRBFinal OT1466146146146146146146
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal OT1401140
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal1371137
A.Mattison, MINRBFinal1321132
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1326132132132132132132
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1271127
D.Guice, WASRBFinal84184
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal72172
A.Kamara, NORBFinal496494949494949
B.Snell Jr., PITRBFinal37137
E.Sanders, SFWRFinal4831483
A.Brown, TENWRFinal4621462
D.Slayton, NYGWRFinal OT4381438
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal3505350350350350350
Ro.Anderson, NYJWRFinal3141314
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2821282
Z.Pascal, INDWRFinal2381238
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal2302230230
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal2226222222222222222222
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal1961196
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal1962196196
M.Evans, TBWRFinal1841184
K.Allen, LACWRFinal1761176
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal1742174174
D.Moore, CARWRFinal1706170170170170170170
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal1681168
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1602160160
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal1564156156156156
T.Hill, KCWRFinal1522152152
C.Beasley, BUFWRFinal1461146
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal1081108
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal9429494
D.Adams, GBWRFinal90190
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal9029090
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal82182
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal7827878
J.Washington, PITWRFinal74174
D.Parker, MIAWRFinal6026060
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal5855858585858
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal4224242
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal OT30130
P.Campbell, INDWRFinal30130
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal OT3202320320
N.Fant, DENTEFinal2941294
J.Cook, NOTEFinal2521252
T.Higbee, LATEFinal2461246
I.Thomas, CARTEFinal1841184
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1691169
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal1135113113113113113
J.Witten, DALTEFinal84184
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal30130
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal266262626262626
M.Gesicki, MIATEFinal14114
MIN DefenseDFinal3202320320
ATL DefenseDFinal2801280
PIT DefenseDFinal2455245245245245245
BAL DefenseDFinal1951195
GB DefenseDFinal1751175
CLE DefenseDFinal1552155155
KC DefenseDFinal1452145145
NE DefenseDFinal80180
PHI DefenseDFinal OT70170
BUF DefenseDFinal25125
DAL DefenseDFinal203202020
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*28542836274727192703257325372527252224442313227521872057205420271973175216991453
PlayerPosPointsOwnMacBBGWTRTGCWMBJLBenJHoWormJeRDBKTBLDKDSKLDJTC

Last updated 12/10/2019 10:59AM

Only players that have scored are shown.