NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
D.BreesNOFinalvs.SF 46-48QB34951111689
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.IND 38-35QB456431251607
R.TannehillTENFinal@OAK 42-21QB39131619552
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24QB244318631549
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@NO 48-46QB3494191528
A.EkelerLACFinal@JAX 45-10RB10141121494
E.SandersSFFinal@NO 48-46WR35171571483
P.RiversLACFinal@JAX 45-10QB31436482
D.LockDENFinal@HOU 38-24QB30931515464
A.BrownTENFinal@OAK 42-21WR1351532462
D.JohnsonPITFinal@ARI 23-17WR166601871458
A.JonesGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15RB1341658456
D.SlaytonNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23WR51542438
J.MixonCINFinal@CLE 19-27RB1461340438
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38QB2921222442426
M.RyanATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20QB3132148421
J.BrissettINDFinal@TB 35-38QB251217261409
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42QB2632917399
C.WentzPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17QB32521791384
D.PrescottDALFinal@CHI 24-31QB3341221352
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.SF 46-48WR111341350
B.ScottPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17RB591669128346
R.MostertSFFinal@NO 48-46RB6912401342
L.JacksonBALFinal@BUF 24-17QB14531940342
D.HenryTENFinal@OAK 42-21RB103216340
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38WR1271201338
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12WR297981328
Z.ErtzPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17TE9912320
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21QB27021163319
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21WR471161314
J.GoffLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12QB2932294313
J.SandersMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22K5111310
E.ElliottDALFinal@CHI 24-31RB812212310
K.AllenCARFinal@ATL 20-40QB29312132411300
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22QB24511665298
N.FantDENFinal@HOU 38-24TE41131294
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12RB791434294
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@ATL 20-40RB531182292
E.ManningNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23QB203215-1291
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.DET 20-7QB24216-1288
P.MahomesKCFinal@NE 23-16QB28311146282
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.KC 16-23WR88951282
M.JohnsonINDFinal@TB 35-38WR31051276
D.HodgesPITFinal@ARI 23-17QB1521334274
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42RB531643264
G.Minshew IIJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45QB16211331258
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20RB841410256
J.CookNOFinalvs.SF 46-48TE2642252
D.SingletaryBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24RB89629248
O.ZaccheausATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20WR1931248
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12TE7116246
M.HardmanKCFinal@NE 23-16WR148137320241
Y.KooATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20K431240
M.GordonLACFinal@JAX 45-10RB551529238
A.CooperDALFinal@CHI 24-31WR6831238
Z.PascalINDFinal@TB 35-38WR57411238
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19RB106111236
M.GallupDALFinal@CHI 24-31WR6109230
D.SamuelSFFinal@NO 48-46WR33576228
R.WilsonSEAFinal@LA 12-28QB24511428228
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24WR5482226
D.HarrisNOFinalvs.SF 46-48WR8113515537223
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20WR5761222
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15QB195110161222
D.CookMINFinalvs.DET 20-7RB621213214
A.PetersonWASFinal@GB 15-20RB761212
H.HurstBALFinal@BUF 24-17TE3731212
R.BullockCINFinal@CLE 19-27K122210
A.DaltonCINFinal@CLE 19-27QB26211611207
B.PerrimanTBFinalvs.IND 38-35WR3701206
G.KittleSFFinal@NO 48-46TE6671206
K.HuntCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19RB281240200
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.DET 20-7WR692196
I.FordMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22WR692196
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.IND 38-35WR791196
J.WatsonTBFinalvs.IND 38-35WR55913194
C.KirkARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23WR4885194
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.SF 46-48RB69225192
M.WilliamsLACFinal@JAX 45-10WR2631190
T.BradyNEFinalvs.KC 16-23QB169111720190
K.GolladayDETFinal@MIN 7-20WR6581188
C.CarsonSEAFinal@LA 12-28RB76315188
B.HillATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20RB621184
M.EvansTBFinalvs.IND 38-35WR1611184
I.ThomasCARFinal@ATL 20-40TE5571184
T.McLaurinWASFinal@GB 15-20WR4571182
W.LutzNOFinalvs.SF 46-48K411180
H.ButkerKCFinal@NE 23-16K212180
P.LairdMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22RB48438180
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21RB74214180
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21RB31330490178
K.AllenLACFinal@JAX 45-10WR583176
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.KC 16-23RB3533527121176
P.LindsayDENFinal@HOU 38-24RB51124174
T.BoydCINFinal@CLE 19-27WR7575174
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42RB2821849112171
D.JohnsonARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23RB192341170
D.MooreCARFinal@ATL 20-40WR481170
T.KelceKCFinal@NE 23-16TE417661169
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45WR975168
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@LA 12-28WR678168
M.Ingram IIBALFinal@BUF 24-17RB50329164
K.MurrayARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23QB19423102163
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19QB192213131162
K.BourneSFFinal@NO 48-46WR3182162
D.HaskinsWASFinal@GB 15-20QB1701111-1161
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19WR476160
R.GaffordOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42WR1491160
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38RB7325160
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24K12160
R.GouldSFFinal@NO 48-46K611160
C.KuppLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12WR14451156
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24QB146122911155
O.HowardTBFinalvs.IND 38-35TE473154
T.HillKCFinal@NE 23-16WR8662152
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19K311150
C.McLaughlinINDFinal@TB 35-38K311150
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24WR3421150
S.FickenNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21K1112150
A.HurnsMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22WR568146
M.SandersPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17RB45424146
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24WR42911146
D.BloughDETFinal@MIN 7-20QB2051216143
H.HenryLACFinal@JAX 45-10TE2391142
B.ScarbroughDETFinal@MIN 7-20RB6515142
J.JonesATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20WR566142
J.SlyeCARFinal@ATL 20-40K22140
S.BarkleyNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23RB6631140
K.DrakeARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23RB37330140
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.DET 20-7K211140
C.BoswellPITFinal@ARI 23-17K23140
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24RB76241733137
M.MackINDFinal@TB 35-38RB381136
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45RB50313132
A.MattisonMINFinalvs.DET 20-7RB46218132
R.FreemanDENFinal@HOU 38-24RB24281128
C.BrateTBFinalvs.IND 38-35TE4301128
N.O'LearyJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45TE4301128
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24RB861127
R.JonesTBFinalvs.IND 38-35RB36423126
A.EricksonCINFinal@CLE 19-27WR26545126
J.SmithTENFinal@OAK 42-21TE3291124
T.SmithNOFinalvs.SF 46-48WR2291122
G.WardPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17WR43423122
M.BadgleyLACFinal@JAX 45-10K61120
D.ThomasNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21WR2281120
M.BreidaSFFinal@NO 48-46RB5414118
J.HoltzCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24TE356118
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.KC 16-23RB101476116
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42TE6731113
B.JarwinDALFinal@CHI 24-31TE650112
P.BarberTBFinalvs.IND 38-35RB34219110
M.GayTBFinalvs.IND 38-35K51110
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38K31110
S.SimsWASFinal@GB 15-20WR4401196109
S.WatkinsKCFinal@NE 23-16WR450108
T.GinnNOFinalvs.SF 46-48WR450108
P.CooperARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23WR1536829108
T.EifertCINFinal@CLE 19-27TE449106
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38TE449106
K.Whyte Jr.PITFinal@ARI 23-17RB4119224106
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15TE349104
T.PatrickDENFinal@HOU 38-24WR250104
T.ErvinGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15RB51102
M.BrownLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12RB211102
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38RB5640102
T.TaylorLACFinal@JAX 45-10QB261210102
K.CouteeHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38WR5681101
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15K22100
C.ThompsonWASFinal@GB 15-20RB743100
D.AmendolaDETFinal@MIN 7-20WR53411100
K.BlasingameTENFinal@OAK 42-21RB24798
G.BernardCINFinal@CLE 19-27RB1523196
D.ThompsonKCFinal@NE 23-16RB743694
T.LockettSEAFinal@LA 12-28WR44394
F.MoreauOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42TE314194
W.Snead IVBALFinal@BUF 24-17WR313192
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15WR44190
V.GreenLACFinal@JAX 45-10TE114190
R.CobbDALFinal@CHI 24-31WR24390
B.McManusDENFinal@HOU 38-24K5190
D.GoedertPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17TE34188
L.TreadwellMINFinalvs.DET 20-7WR24288
C.SamuelCARFinal@ATL 20-40WR1722588
L.McCoyKCFinal@NE 23-16RB391488
M.PruittTENFinal@OAK 42-21TE14286
M.HughesMINFinalvs.DET 20-7CB4386
R.TonyanGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15TE112186
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24WR4802284
J.WittenDALFinal@CHI 24-31TE53784
J.PerkinsPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17TE53784
N.BoyleBALFinal@BUF 24-17TE210184
D.GuiceWASFinal@GB 15-20RB4284
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24WR-513324482
M.Jones Jr.DETFinal@MIN 7-20WR33882
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19WR23982
N.HinesINDFinal@TB 35-38RB142434181
O.JohnsonMINFinalvs.DET 20-7WR19180
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24K4180
S.ShepardNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23WR842880
A.FirkserTENFinal@OAK 42-21TE13980
J.HorstedCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24TE43680
J.HeuermanDENFinal@HOU 38-24TE18178
C.SuttonDENFinal@HOU 38-24WR53478
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.IND 38-35RB548126177
D.KnoxBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24TE13776
D.HamiltonDENFinal@HOU 38-24WR23676
T.WilliamsOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42WR33576
V.SmithNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21WR13776
J.HollisterSEAFinal@LA 12-28WR43476
J.WashingtonPITFinal@ARI 23-17WR43374
J.JacksonLACFinal@JAX 45-10RB2524373
J.SamuelsPITFinal@ARI 23-17RB1621872
J.GordonSEAFinal@LA 12-28WR23472
C.DavisTENFinal@OAK 42-21WR23472
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.KC 16-23WR13572
C.ClayARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23TE15172
J.HillNOFinalvs.SF 46-48TE24172
J.TuckerBALFinal@BUF 24-17K3170
B.MaherDALFinal@CHI 24-313170
J.WrightCARFinal@ATL 20-40WR43068
D.WattLACFinal@JAX 45-10FB4168
A.HooperATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20TE23268
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21WR33066
K.RaymondTENFinal@OAK 42-21WR11137165
M.WalkerJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45WR19474564
D.LewisTENFinal@OAK 42-21RB261564
D.PhillipsCINFinal@CLE 19-27CB511464
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17WR22962
K.HarmonWASFinal@GB 15-20WR13062
J.ElliottPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17K2160
D.ParkerMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22WR22860
J.MyersSEAFinal@LA 12-28K1260
A.RosasNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23K2160
R.SuccopTENFinal@OAK 42-21K660
J.RossCINFinal@CLE 19-27WR22860
Z.GonzalezARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23K2160
A.BeckDENFinal@HOU 38-24FB12960
D.HopkinsWASFinal@GB 15-20K1160
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19RB2471659
K.DossOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42WR32658
J.DoyleINDFinal@TB 35-38TE22758
T.SharpeTENFinal@OAK 42-21WR42558
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24WR32658
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12WR2958
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24WR32556
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45WR625-454
C.HamMINFinalvs.DET 20-7FB12552
D.BookerDENFinal@HOU 38-24RB22452
T.HillNOFinalvs.SF 46-48QB11311250
N.FolkNEFinalvs.KC 16-23K1150
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45K1150
K.JuszczykSFFinal@NO 48-46FB32250
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.SF 46-48RB25418149
J.JamesDETFinal@MIN 7-20TE12348
I.SmithMINFinalvs.DET 20-7TE32148
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15RB2448
R.Seals-JonesCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19TE12246
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23WR32046
D.CainPITFinal@ARI 23-17WR12246
L.ThomasDETFinal@MIN 7-20TE22146
J.McKissicDETFinal@MIN 7-20RB241644
A.LazardGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15WR21942
G.EdwardsBALFinal@BUF 24-17RB2040
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12K440
J.HardyATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20WR11940
R.GageATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20WR21738
D.MooreSEAFinal@LA 12-28WR115338
B.Snell Jr.PITFinal@ARI 23-17RB41137
A.TateCINFinal@CLE 19-27WR11634
R.PennySEAFinal@LA 12-28RB11634
C.WilsonDALFinal@CHI 24-31WR36434
M.LaCosseNEFinalvs.KC 16-23TE21432
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38WR126832
T.ConklinMINFinalvs.DET 20-7TE31332
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42K330
M.AndrewsBALFinal@BUF 24-17TE11430
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.KC 16-23RB1530
B.PringleKCFinal@NE 23-16WR11430
G.TateNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23WR111330
P.CampbellINDFinal@TB 35-38WR31230
M.SanuNEFinalvs.KC 16-23WR11328
D.SpencerDENFinal@HOU 38-24WR133227
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20RB1326
M.BooneMINFinalvs.DET 20-7RB1326
K.ColeJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45WR11226
N.HarryNEFinalvs.KC 16-23WR11226
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.DET 20-7TE21126
G.DortchCARFinal@ATL 20-40WR36717126
D.RobinsonKCFinal@NE 23-16WR11226
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15WR11124
C.ManhertzCARFinal@ATL 20-40TE11124
M.GaskinMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22RB51624
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21WR1224
T.JohnsonDETFinal@MIN 7-20RB31722
K.SmithNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23TE2922
D.ByrdARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23WR11022
M.TurnerSEAFinal@LA 12-28WR11022
S.MichelNEFinalvs.KC 16-23RB81120
K.StillsHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38WR2820
M.Alie-CoxINDFinal@TB 35-38TE1818
S.RobertsBALFinal@BUF 24-17WR1818
C.EdmondsARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23RB918
R.GriffinNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21TE1818
B.ZylstraCARFinal@ATL 20-40WR1716
J.HillBALFinal@BUF 24-17RB816
B.WatsonNEFinalvs.KC 16-23TE1716
D.ScottNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-23WR816
D.BrownNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-21TE1716
Tr.EdmundsPITFinal@ARI 23-17RB1716
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45WR1716
D.HendersonLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12RB23515
R.James Jr.SFFinal@NO 48-46WR-1121315
R.GriffinTBFinalvs.IND 38-35QB18214
R.ArmsteadJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45RB714
M.SherelsMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22DB714
M.GesickiMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22TE1614
C.LacyDETFinal@MIN 7-20WR12313
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24RB612
A.WilsonMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22WR1512
A.IsabellaARIFinalvs.PIT 17-23WR1512
Q.OllisonATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20RB612
R.BonnafonCARFinal@ATL 20-40RB612
T.ColemanSFFinal@NO 48-46RB612
Z.JonesOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42WR1512
M.LewisGBFinalvs.WAS 20-15TE1512
R.RidleyCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-24WR1512
J.AjayiPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-17RB510
D.KingLACFinal@JAX 45-10DB118110
C.UzomahCINFinal@CLE 19-27TE1410
M.PraterDETFinal@MIN 7-20K110
D.NjokuCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19TE1410
A.AbdullahMINFinalvs.DET 20-7RB1211410
L.CookeJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-45P99
D.SmytheMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22TE121139
W.SmallwoodWASFinal@GB 15-20RB48
I.NautaDETFinal@MIN 7-20TE138
C.WalfordMIAFinal@NYJ 21-22TE48
T.FumagalliDENFinal@HOU 38-24TE138
V.McDonaldPITFinal@ARI 23-17TE138
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-38TE228
S.WareKCFinal@NE 23-16RB111-96
C.ProsiseSEAFinal@LA 12-28RB24
R.TravisINDFinal@TB 35-38TE114
M.BrownBALFinal@BUF 24-17WR3-22
J.WilkinsINDFinal@TB 35-38RB12
D.ThomasBALFinal@BUF 24-17WR12
A.IngoldOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42RB-1-2
N.WebsterLAFinalvs.SEA 28-12WR-1-2
M.SchaubATLFinalvs.CAR 40-20QB-1-2
G.GilbertCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-19QB-1-2
G.BradburyMINFinalvs.DET 20-7C1-4-6
S.PerryBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-24RB12-8
J.BerryPITFinal@ARI 23-17P-81-61


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.DET 20-71720005.00320
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.SEA 28-121610005.00285
AtlantaATLFinalvs.CAR 40-2012020205.00280
PittsburghPITFinal@ARI 23-1711730004.00245
DenverDENFinal@HOU 38-2412420113.00215
BaltimoreBALFinal@BUF 24-1711700106.00195
ArizonaARIFinalvs.PIT 17-2311700203.00180
Green BayGBFinalvs.WAS 20-1511510004.00175
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.CIN 27-1911911002.00155
Kansas CityKCFinal@NE 23-1611610003.00145
Los Angeles CLACFinal@JAX 45-1011000002.00140
TennesseeTENFinal@OAK 42-2112100112.00135
WashingtonWASFinal@GB 15-2012000104.00125
CincinnatiCINFinal@CLE 19-2712120001.00100
New EnglandNEFinalvs.KC 16-2312310101.0080
IndianapolisINDFinal@TB 35-3813831101.0080
New York JNYJFinalvs.MIA 22-2112110002.0075
New York GNYGFinal OT@PHI 17-2312300103.0075
SeattleSEAFinal@LA 12-2812821000070
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal OTvs.NYG 23-1711700002.0070
MiamiMIAFinal@NYJ 21-2212210001.0045
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.BAL 17-2412410001.0025
DetroitDETFinal@MIN 7-2012000001.0020
DallasDALFinal@CHI 24-3113110102.0020
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.DAL 31-2412400002.000
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.IND 38-3512900101.00-25
HoustonHOUFinalvs.DEN 24-3813210001.00-55
OaklandOAKFinalvs.TEN 21-42136100000-115
New OrleansNOFinalvs.SF 46-4814810003.00-175
CarolinaCARFinal@ATL 20-4014000001.00-180
San FranciscoSFFinal@NO 48-46146001000-215
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.LAC 10-4514500001.00-230

Last updated 12/10/2019 10:59AM