Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnBenDSMBDKTGKTWormBBCWDBKLJLMacJeRTCTRJHoGWDJBL
Owner NameBenDaveMikeDickTonyKeithMikeBobChuckDennisKevinJeffDaveJeremyTravisTomJohnGrantDarrinBryan
*26022570230121692154214220802067200720062003199819981933190318671756165015561554
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal5072507507
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal4721472
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal4291429
J.Allen, BUFQBFinal4271427
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal36410364364364364364364364364364364
D.Blough, DETQBFinal3251325
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal3213321321321
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal3191319
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal3178317317317317317317317317
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal3092309309
A.Dalton, CINQBFinal2651265
J.Winston, TBQBFinal2391239
D.Brees, NOQBFinal2183218218218
S.Darnold, NYJQBFinal2171217
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal2042204204
D.Carr, OAKQBFinal1861186
N.Foles, JAXQBFinal-501-50
D.Henry, TENRBFinal3531353
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal2886288288288288288288
M.Sanders, PHIRBFinal2803280280280
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal2682268268
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal2381238
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal2361236
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal2241224
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal2187218218218218218218218
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal2082208208
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal2084208208208208
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal2021202
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal2001200
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal2004200200200200
B.Snell Jr., PITRBFinal1961196
A.Kamara, NORBFinal1768176176176176176176176176
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal1601160
D.Cook, MINRBFinal1496149149149149149149
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal1426142142142142142142
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal1361136
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1303130130130
M.Ingram II, BALRBFinal1281128
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal1121112
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal7827878
A.Jones, GBRBFinal7057070707070
J.Williams, INDRBFinal52152
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal32132
R.Jones, TBRBFinal163161616
D.Parker, MIAWRFinal4522452452
C.Beasley, BUFWRFinal2921292
J.Washington, PITWRFinal2901290
D.Moore, CARWRFinal2865286286286286286
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal2761276
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal2721272
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2701270
D.Adams, GBWRFinal2601260
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal2023202202202
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal1988198198198198198198198198
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal1881188
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1643164164164
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1465146146146146146
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal1322132132
DK.Metcalf, SEAWRFinal1171117
M.Evans, TBWRFinal1142114114
T.Hill, KCWRFinal1122112112
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal1122112112
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal1087108108108108108108108
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal1081108
D.Slayton, NYGWRFinal1001100
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal9829898
A.Brown, TENWRFinal96196
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal64164
C.Kirk, ARIWRFinal52152
J.Crowder, NYJWRFinal2022020
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal18118
M.Gesicki, MIATEFinal2281228
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal2144214214214214
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1901190
J.Witten, DALTEFinal1761176
J.Cook, NOTEFinal1761176
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal1682168168
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal1661166
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal5425454
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal50450505050
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal48148
N.Fant, DENTEFinal1221212
PIT DefenseDFinal2603260260260
BUF DefenseDFinal2203220220220
WAS DefenseDFinal2201220
GB DefenseDFinal2051205
CLE DefenseDFinal65165
SF DefenseDFinal65165
DAL DefenseDFinal2022020
LAC DefenseDFinal1521515
CAR DefenseDFinal10410101010
NE DefenseDFinal-201-20
PHI DefenseDFinal-651-65
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*26022570230121692154214220802067200720062003199819981933190318671756165015561554
PlayerPosPointsOwnBenDSMBDKTGKTWormBBCWDBKLJLMacJeRTCTRJHoGWDJBL

Last updated 12/03/2019 07:25AM

Only players that have scored are shown.