NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
J.GoffLAFinal@ARI 34-7QB424211522
A.RodgersGBFinal@NYG 31-13QB24341224507
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31QB365311221500
J.WhiteNEFinal@HOU 22-28RB798982490
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22QB23437-1161472
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@DET 24-20QB3383194463
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31WR71592452
T.BradyNEFinal@HOU 22-28QB326312313441
C.WentzPHIFinal@MIA 31-37QB31031181429
J.AllenBUFFinal@DAL 26-15QB23115431427
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26QB35521172511421
D.GuiceWASFinal@CAR 29-21RB129228398
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24WR41581384
K.AllenCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29QB27821192211374
R.MostertSFFinal@BAL 17-20RB146128372
R.WoodsLAFinal@ARI 34-7WR13172370
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.SF 20-17QB1051910111364
D.HenryTENFinal@IND 31-17RB14913171353
A.JefferyPHIFinal@MIA 31-37WR91371352
R.PennySEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30RB7414331342
D.BloughDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24QB28021161325
P.RiversLACFinal@DEN 20-23QB265219322
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30QB240211013321
K.CousinsMINFinal@SEA 30-37QB2762116319
P.MahomesKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9QB175114251317
M.RyanATLFinalvs.NO 18-26QB3122215211309
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28WR5601481306
A.MillerCHIFinal@DET 24-20WR9140298
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@DAL 26-15WR61101292
T.GurleyLAFinal@ARI 34-7RB951120292
J.WashingtonPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13WR41111290
T.HigbeeLAFinal@ARI 34-7TE71071288
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26RB71766288
D.MooreCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29WR-3675135286
M.SandersPHIFinal@MIA 31-37RB835221280
C.CarsonSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30RB102117280
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR4742276
A.LazardGBFinal@NYG 31-13WR31031272
J.EdelmanNEFinal@HOU 22-28WR-761061270
D.SingletaryBUFFinal@DAL 26-15RB633381268
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6QB243115-4265
D.AdamsGBFinal@NYG 31-13WR6642260
A.PetersonWASFinal@CAR 29-21RB991258
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31QB3191215-1257
R.TannehillTENFinal@IND 31-17QB1822551257
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22RB365541250
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@DET 24-20WR8861248
M.WilliamsLACFinal@DEN 20-23WR5117244
W.LutzNOFinal@ATL 26-18K213240
J.WinstonTBFinal@JAX 28-11QB26812201239
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@DET 24-20RB752121238
S.BarkleyNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31RB83332236
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31WR7109232
P.BarberTBFinal@JAX 28-11RB4421228
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31TE5791228
M.GordonLACFinal@DEN 20-23RB99211224
B.McManusDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20K212220
D.LockDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20QB134211015219
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31TE6731218
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29RB44758218
D.BreesNOFinal@ATL 26-18QB184112-1218
D.HodgesPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13QB2121172217
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@CIN 6-22QB239209217
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@CIN 6-22WR7101216
D.WallerOAKFinal@KC 9-40TE7100214
T.HillNOFinal@ATL 26-18QB13312121212
D.MooreSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30WR26519212
J.JacobsOAKFinal@KC 9-40RB104208
J.MixonCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6RB441426208
K.AllenLACFinal@DEN 20-23WR6681208
N.HinesINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31RB22121832208
K.MurrayARIFinalvs.LA 7-34QB163115281204
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22WR61564204
C.KuppLAFinal@ARI 34-7WR6651202
A.EkelerLACFinal@DEN 20-23RB164511202
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28RB38953200
K.HuntCLEFinal@PIT 13-20RB465191200
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.NO 18-26WR891198
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29WR4651198
B.Snell Jr.PITFinalvs.CLE 20-13RB63114196
T.KelceKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9TE590190
K.StillsHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22WR3611188
T.BoydCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6WR5591188
A.CooperDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26WR885186
D.SamuelSFFinal@BAL 17-20WR202411186
D.CarrOAKFinal@KC 9-40QB22212107186
B.PerrimanTBFinal@JAX 28-11WR587184
P.LairdMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31RB514431184
J.ElliottPHIFinal@MIA 31-37K212180
L.TreadwellMINFinal@SEA 30-37WR1581178
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@BAL 17-20QB1651651178
J.CookNOFinal@ATL 26-18TE385176
A.KamaraNOFinal@ATL 26-18RB61423176
J.WittenDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26TE64211176
G.Minshew IIJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28QB147111181176
R.GageATLFinalvs.NO 18-26WR5521174
K.RudolphMINFinal@SEA 30-37TE4501168
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.SF 20-17TE3501166
B.ScarbroughDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24RB83166
J.LandryCLEFinal@PIT 13-20WR676164
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30K43160
N.ChubbCLEFinal@PIT 13-20RB58121160
D.HopkinsWASFinal@CAR 29-21K221160
A.MattisonMINFinal@SEA 30-37RB22451154
K.SmithNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31TE670152
J.GrahamATLFinalvs.NO 18-26TE4411150
D.CookMINFinal@SEA 30-37RB2913351149
D.ThompsonKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9RB441148
M.Jones Jr.DETFinalvs.CHI 20-24WR3401146
J.BrownBUFFinal@DAL 26-15WR281326146
S.ShepardNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31WR3401146
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31K111211144
D.GoedertPHIFinal@MIA 31-37TE666144
C.LatimerNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31WR1436116144
D.JonesNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31QB24013176143
L.BellNYJFinal@CIN 6-22RB32435142
J.WilliamsGBFinal@NYG 31-13RB41426142
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@PIT 13-20QB196111421142
K.RaymondTENFinal@IND 31-17WR1401142
A.TateCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6WR466140
A.WilsonMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31WR31532136
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.NO 18-26RB51413136
D.HaskinsWASFinal@CAR 29-21QB147126135
M.GallupDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26WR363132
O.HowardTBFinal@JAX 28-11TE561132
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9K51130
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20RB5834130
M.Ingram IIBALFinalvs.SF 20-17RB5923128
C.BlakeATLFinalvs.NO 18-26WR657126
L.McCoyKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9RB101320126
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.LA 7-34WR656124
J.WimsCHIFinal@DET 24-20WR556122
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28WR457122
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31RB4729115121
M.BadgleyLACFinal@DEN 20-23K211120
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.SF 20-17K211120
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@ARI 34-7K42120
R.BullockCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6K211120
M.JohnsonINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31WR455118
DK.MetcalfSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30WR6751117
M.EvansTBFinal@JAX 28-11WR453114
S.DiggsMINFinal@SEA 30-37WR27425112
J.SamuelsPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13RB32222112
C.UzomahCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6TE551112
R.CobbDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26WR353112
T.HillKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9WR-4555112
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31K111110
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22TE2231110
N.AgholorPHIFinal@MIA 31-37WR3411108
M.ThomasNOFinal@ATL 26-18WR648108
C.GodwinTBFinal@JAX 28-11WR450108
K.HarmonWASFinal@CAR 29-21WR351108
K.DrakeARIFinalvs.LA 7-34RB31220106
A.HumphriesTENFinal@IND 31-17WR11318104
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@KC 9-40RB5344104
D.SlaytonNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31WR644100
M.CrosbyGBFinal@NYG 31-13K41100
M.PraterDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24K22100
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13K22100
M.GayTBFinal@JAX 28-11K22100
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@DAL 26-15K2111100
Y.KooATLFinalvs.NO 18-26K12100
J.HollisterSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30WR644100
S.FickenNYJFinal@CIN 6-22K11100
D.AmendolaDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24WR3321498
J.MeyersNEFinal@HOU 22-28WR34698
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinalvs.TB 11-28WR24798
J.HorstedCHIFinal@DET 24-20TE118198
A.BrownTENFinal@IND 31-17WR34596
D.WilliamsKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9RB1313194
V.BryantDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26WR115192
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinal@MIA 31-37WR115192
D.JohnsonPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13WR171141492
S.MichelNEFinal@HOU 22-28RB4590
A.SeibertCLEFinal@PIT 13-20K1290
K.BourneSFFinal@BAL 17-20WR34290
E.SandersSFFinal@BAL 17-20WR44190
T.HomerSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30RB2925189
S.SimsWASFinal@CAR 29-21WR3291288
J.ReynoldsLAFinal@ARI 34-7WR43986
D.CarrierOAKFinal@KC 9-40TE210184
R.SuccopTENFinal@IND 31-17K4180
B.HillATLFinalvs.NO 18-26RB1332480
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28K180
J.SprinkleWASFinal@CAR 29-21TE23676
J.WrightCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29WR33474
I.McKenzieBUFFinal@DAL 26-15WR33474
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.NO 18-26RB2627672
A.HurnsMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31WR33372
C.PattersonCHIFinal@DET 24-20WR29070
A.JonesGBFinal@NYG 31-13RB1841370
P.CooperARIFinalvs.LA 7-34WR426570
D.BaileyMINFinal@SEA 30-37K31170
E.PineiroCHIFinal@DET 24-20K3170
T.CohenCHIFinal@DET 24-20RB9426-470
R.GriffinNYJFinal@CIN 6-22TE53070
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24RB1231764
O.BeckhamCLEFinal@PIT 13-20WR32964
M.LewisGBFinal@NYG 31-13TE11164
C.ClayARIFinalvs.LA 7-34TE22962
J.HardyATLFinalvs.NO 18-26WR32862
K.Whyte Jr.PITFinalvs.CLE 20-13RB1037262
M.HaackMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31P1161
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24RB931511761
M.BrownLAFinal@ARI 34-7RB3060
C.ThompsonWASFinal@CAR 29-21RB1411560
R.GouldSFFinal@BAL 17-20K2160
S.CarlsonCLEFinal@PIT 13-20TE22860
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31K2160
T.JonesPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13WR12858
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6WR22119657
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20RB1141356
I.ThomasCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29TE42456
R.FosterBUFFinal@DAL 26-15WR712056
M.GaskinMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31RB201654
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@MIA 31-37TE32454
B.CooksLAFinal@ARI 34-7WR22452
D.JohnsonARIFinalvs.LA 7-34RB152952
F.GoreBUFFinal@DAL 26-15RB1111452
C.KirkARIFinalvs.LA 7-34WR32352
D.ThomasNYJFinal@CIN 6-22WR32352
J.WilliamsINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31RB1411152
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29TE32250
M.LaCosseNEFinal@HOU 22-28TE12450
D.ThomasBALFinalvs.SF 20-17WR2341850
V.SmithNYJFinal@CIN 6-22WR22350
A.FirkserTENFinal@IND 31-17TE32250
C.HamMINFinal@SEA 30-37FB242116149
H.HurstBALFinalvs.SF 20-17TE32148
B.WatsonNEFinal@HOU 22-28TE12348
D.ScottNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31WR1111248
T.SmithGBFinal@NYG 31-13372348
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13TE32148
T.HockensonDETFinalvs.CHI 20-24TE61848
C.DavisTENFinal@IND 31-17WR12348
D.HarrisCLEFinal@PIT 13-20TE12348
T.AustinDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26WR22248
J.RichardOAKFinal@KC 9-40RB21636048
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22WR2448
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.SF 20-17RB151746
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22RB171546
M.SanuNEFinal@HOU 22-28WR314646
G.AllisonGBFinal@NYG 31-13WR22044
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@KC 9-40K140
T.LoganTBFinal@JAX 28-11RB21840
B.PowellNYJFinal@CIN 6-22RB142440
D.KnoxBUFFinal@DAL 26-15TE31740
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22TE11940
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22K440
A.IngoldOAKFinal@KC 9-40RB421338
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR25636
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20TE31536
A.RobertsBUFFinal@DAL 26-15WR25434
J.GrahamGBFinal@NYG 31-13TE11634
D.HendersonLAFinal@ARI 34-7RB1734
P.DorsettNEFinal@HOU 22-28WR21534
T.SmithNOFinal@ATL 26-18WR21432
T.ColemanSFFinal@BAL 17-20RB61932
Z.JonesOAKFinal@KC 9-40WR21432
G.KittleSFFinal@BAL 17-20TE-321732
F.MoreauOAKFinal@KC 9-40TE11532
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9WR912331
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29K330
K.ForbathNEFinal@HOU 22-2811130
R.BurkheadNEFinal@HOU 22-28RB1530
T.MontgomeryNYJFinal@CIN 6-22RB71123230
C.HollisterTENFinal@IND 31-17TE21330
M.WalkerJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28WR1612529
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal@JAX 28-11RB21228
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR21228
A.DulinINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31WR11328
R.James Jr.SFFinal@BAL 17-20WR24727
W.Snead IVBALFinalvs.SF 20-17WR11226
T.EifertCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6TE11226
D.SmytheMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-31TE2131626
G.BernardCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6RB41826
K.DossOAKFinal@KC 9-40WR11124
K.ColeJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28WR11124
H.HenryLACFinal@DEN 20-23TE21024
A.BeckDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20FB11124
J.GordonSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30WR11022
B.JarwinDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26TE2922
B.WilsonCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-6DB24121
A.AbdullahMINFinal@SEA 30-37RB24121
R.TravisINDFinalvs.TEN 17-31TE231121
T.McLaurinWASFinal@CAR 29-21WR2820
D.LewisTENFinal@IND 31-17RB1920
D.BrownNYJFinal@CIN 6-22TE1920
T.WilliamsOAKFinal@KC 9-40WR1920
J.CrowderNYJFinal@CIN 6-22WR2820
T.ConklinMINFinal@SEA 30-37TE2820
W.FullerHOUFinalvs.NE 28-22WR1818
J.AjayiPHIFinal@MIA 31-37RB918
A.PattonLACFinal@DEN 20-23WR1818
J.WilsonSFFinal@BAL 17-20RB1716
A.ShermanKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9RB1716
N.VannettPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13TE1716
R.JonesTBFinal@JAX 28-11RB816
J.NatsonLAFinal@ARI 34-7WR114616
D.HilliardCLEFinal@PIT 13-20RB115515
I.SmithMINFinal@SEA 30-37TE1614
J.BrownSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-30WR1614
T.PollardDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26RB714
N.O'LearyJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28TE1614
C.BrateTBFinal@JAX 28-11TE1512
G.WardPHIFinal@MIA 31-37WR1512
S.RobertsBALFinalvs.SF 20-17WR1512
D.CainPITFinalvs.CLE 20-13WR1512
N.FantDENFinalvs.LAC 23-20TE1512
B.BerriosNYJFinal@CIN 6-22WR1512
T.QuinnWASFinal@CAR 29-21WR510
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.SF 20-17TE1410
B.MaherDALFinalvs.BUF 15-26K110
D.HarrisNOFinal@ATL 26-18WR23010
Z.GonzalezARIFinalvs.LA 7-34K110
K.SmithATLFinalvs.NO 18-26RB48
J.AllenNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31RB48
J.HillBALFinalvs.SF 20-17RB36
R.BonnafonCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29RB1166
P.RicardBALFinalvs.SF 20-17FB126
J.HillNOFinal@ATL 26-18TE126
B.BoldenNEFinal@HOU 22-28RB1155
J.SmithTENFinal@IND 31-17TE24
M.BrownBALFinalvs.SF 20-17WR114
E.PennyNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31RB24
A.ArmahCARFinalvs.WAS 21-29FB24
O.JohnsonMINFinal@SEA 30-37WR114
L.MurrayNOFinal@ATL 26-18RB24
T.ThomasCLEFinal@PIT 13-20CB2211
M.MooreKCFinalvs.OAK 40-9QB-1-2
J.Vander LaanNOFinal@ATL 26-18TE18-2
G.GilbertCLEFinal@PIT 13-20QB2-4
T.BoyleGBFinal@NYG 31-13QB-4-8
M.HydeBUFFinal@DAL 26-15SS12-8
B.BortlesLAFinal@ARI 34-7QB31-10-19
T.DavisOAKFinal@KC 9-4023231-27
T.PopeLACFinal@DEN 20-23RB1-45
N.FolesJAXFinalvs.TB 11-28QB931732-50


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
Tampa BayTBFinal@JAX 28-1111120215.00430
Los AngelesLAFinal@ARI 34-71711006.00355
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.OAK 40-91921102.00345
New OrleansNOFinal@ATL 26-1811820109.00335
PittsburghPITFinalvs.CLE 20-1311310105.00260
TennesseeTENFinal@IND 31-1711720103.00225
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.NYJ 22-61600004.00220
WashingtonWASFinal@CAR 29-2112110107.00220
BuffaloBUFFinal@DAL 26-1511510104.00220
Green BayGBFinal@NYG 31-13113300000205
DenverDENFinalvs.LAC 23-2012010103.00150
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.SF 20-1711700102.00115
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.TB 11-2812200104.00105
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.TEN 17-3113100206.00100
SeattleSEAFinalvs.MIN 37-3012410200095
ChicagoCHIFinal@DET 24-2012010002.0085
HoustonHOUFinalvs.NE 28-2212210003.0085
ClevelandCLEFinal@PIT 13-2012010001.0065
San FranciscoSFFinal@BAL 17-2012000101.0065
DetroitDETFinalvs.CHI 20-2412410001.0025
MinnesotaMINFinal@SEA 30-3713711102.0020
DallasDALFinalvs.BUF 15-2612600004.0020
Los Angeles CLACFinal@DEN 20-2312310000015
CarolinaCARFinalvs.WAS 21-2912900005.0010
New York JNYJFinal@CIN 6-2212200001.000
New EnglandNEFinal@HOU 22-2812800003.00-20
MiamiMIAFinalvs.PHI 37-3113110002.00-25
AtlantaATLFinalvs.NO 18-26126000000-60
ArizonaARIFinalvs.LA 7-3412800001.00-60
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@MIA 31-3713710003.00-65
New York GNYGFinalvs.GB 13-31131000000-110
OaklandOAKFinal@KC 9-4013400001.00-120

Last updated 12/03/2019 07:25AM