Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnJHoMacBenWormTGCWDSJLKLTCDJMBKTDKBBDBBLGWTRJeR
Owner NameJohnDaveBenMikeTonyChuckDaveJeffKevinTravisDarrinMikeKeithDickBobDennisBryanGrantTomJeremy
*34333365324929672931287428562828279627892703264326382583250723952070194718321816
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal64915649649649649649649649649649649649649649649649
J.Winston, TBQBFinal4591459
B.Mayfield, CLEQBFinal4521452
D.Brees, NOQBFinal4283428428428
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal3713371371371
J.Allen, BUFQBFinal3521352
T.Brady, NEQBFinal2041204
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal1763176176176
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal1662166166
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal1518151151151151151151151151
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal1391139
D.Carr, OAKQBFinal80180
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal4566456456456456456456
D.Henry, TENRBFinal4272427427
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal4047404404404404404404404
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal3945394394394394394
M.Ingram II, BALRBFinal3581358
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal2606260260260260260260
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal2303230230230
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal2264226226226226
A.Kamara, NORBFinal2228222222222222222222222222
B.Snell Jr., PITRBFinal2081208
R.Jones, TBRBFinal2001200
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal1624162162162162
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal1582158158
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal1562156156
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1381138
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal1241124
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal1241124
C.Carson, SEARBFinal1221122
A.Jones, GBRBFinal76476767676
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal74774747474747474
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal7027070
K.Ballage, MIARBFinal54154
T.Pollard, DALRBFinal43143
Tr.Edmunds, PITRBFinal14114
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal5022502502
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal4362436436
D.Moore, CARWRFinal4006400400400400400400
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal2827282282282282282282282
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal2729272272272272272272272272272
J.Washington, PITWRFinal2621262
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal2404240240240240
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2021202
D.Parker, MIAWRFinal1941194
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal1801180
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal1561156
D.Westbrook, JAXWRFinal1541154
T.McLaurin, WASWRFinal1541154
J.Jones, ATLWRFinal1462146146
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1425142142142142142
D.Slayton, NYGWRFinal1421142
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal1301130
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal1182118118
M.Evans, TBWRFinal1083108108108
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal1063106106106
M.Jones Jr., DETWRFinal1021102
C.Samuel, CARWRFinal1001100
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal823828282
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal78178
DK.Metcalf, SEAWRFinal76176
H.Renfrow, OAKWRFinal68168
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal56156
J.Crowder, NYJWRFinal4024040
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal40140
J.Cook, NOTEFinal2701270
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal2663266266266
M.Gesicki, MIATEFinal1221122
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal9859898989898
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal96196
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal94194
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal88488888888
N.Fant, DENTEFinal3423434
J.Witten, DALTEFinal12112
WAS DefenseDFinal3401340
BUF DefenseDFinal2957295295295295295295295
PIT DefenseDFinal2705270270270270270
CLE DefenseDFinal1302130130
DAL DefenseDFinal1101110
DEN DefenseDFinal65165
ATL DefenseDFinal0200
CAR DefenseDFinal-551-55
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*34333365324929672931287428562828279627892703264326382583250723952070194718321816
PlayerPosPointsOwnJHoMacBenWormTGCWDSJLKLTCDJMBKTDKBBDBBLGWTRJeR

Last updated 11/30/2019 08:15AM

Only players that have scored are shown.