NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
L.JacksonBALFinal@LA 45-6QB1695595649
R.TannehillTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20QB259244021526
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3QB31529161509
C.GodwinTBFinal@ATL 35-22WR71842502
J.WinstonTBFinal@ATL 35-22QB313321038459
L.FournetteJAXFinal@TEN 20-42RB972962456
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24QB32731105452
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24WR101482436
K.AllenCARFinal@NO 31-34QB2563139428
D.BreesNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31QB311319428
D.HenryTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20RB15921161427
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@NO 31-34RB6419691404
D.MooreCARFinal@NO 31-34WR861262400
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24RB1061358394
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17QB298211110371
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.GB 37-8QB253261363
M.Ingram IIBALFinal@LA 45-6RB1111171358
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@CLE 24-41QB2142218451358
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3QB185211056352
A.BrownTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20WR41351338
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14WR61311334
G.KittleSFFinalvs.GB 37-8TE61291330
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17WR6942320
R.PennySEAFinal@PHI 17-9RB1291318
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14QB2781216181312
J.WilliamsINDFinal@HOU 17-20RB1041317308
N.FolesJAXFinal@TEN 20-42QB27216201300
W.FullerHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17WR7140294
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31WR101011282
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.TB 22-35WR156851272
J.CookNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31TE6991270
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17TE12911266
J.WashingtonPITFinal@CIN 16-10WR3981262
E.ElliottDALFinal@NE 9-13RB86440260
D.JonesNYGFinal@CHI 14-19QB150215271249
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3WR4861240
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24WR6841240
J.DriskelDETFinal@WAS 16-19QB207131363232
D.SingletaryBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3RB10618230
T.BoydCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16WR510111227
L.BellNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3RB49559226
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3WR6761224
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31RB54948-2218
M.BrownBALFinal@LA 45-6WR5422214
J.BrissettINDFinal@HOU 17-20QB1299201211
B.Snell Jr.PITFinal@CIN 16-10RB9815208
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45WR697206
T.BradyNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9QB190120-3204
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9WR893202
R.JonesTBFinal@ATL 35-22RB511316200
R.MostertSFFinalvs.GB 37-8RB451122196
R.FinleyCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16QB19211481195
D.ParkerMIAFinal@CLE 24-41WR691194
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3WR16926192
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.DET 19-16K131190
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31RB641188
D.AdamsGBFinal@SF 8-37WR74311180
R.CobbDALFinal@NE 9-13WR486180
C.McLaughlinSFFinalvs.GB 37-8K421180
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17RB63323178
R.WilsonSEAFinal@PHI 17-9QB2001112151176
J.WilliamsGBFinal@SF 8-37RB45735174
S.MichelNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9RB85170
D.HodgesPITFinal@CIN 16-10QB118161168
R.GageATLFinalvs.TB 22-35WR876168
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14WR677166
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17QB2561212272166
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.GB 37-8WR2501164
S.SimsWASFinalvs.DET 19-16WR121241162
T.ColemanSFFinalvs.GB 37-8RB391210162
J.MixonCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16RB79158
K.HuntCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24RB37129156
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9WR474156
G.TateNYGFinal@CHI 14-19WR333112156
T.McLaurinWASFinalvs.DET 19-16WR572154
W.Snead IVBALFinal@LA 45-6WR2142152
A.HurnsMIAFinal@CLE 24-41WR4421152
M.RyanATLFinalvs.TB 22-35QB27112381151
B.ScarbroughDETFinal@WAS 16-19RB981151
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24K511150
Y.KooATLFinalvs.TB 22-35K121150
C.BoswellPITFinal@CIN 16-10K121150
D.PrescottDALFinal@NE 9-13QB2121144147
J.JonesATLFinalvs.TB 22-35WR568146
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@TEN 20-42WR869-5144
D.SlaytonNYGFinal@CHI 14-19WR467142
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3WR2391142
N.HinesINDFinal@HOU 17-20RB51210236142
W.LutzNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31K411140
J.LamboJAXFinal@TEN 20-42K11140
B.MaherDALFinal@NE 9-13K21140
A.RodgersGBFinal@SF 8-37QB1041131311139
P.LindsayDENFinal@BUF 3-20RB57111138
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17RB67134
K.GolladayDETFinal@WAS 16-19WR461130
N.FolkNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9K12130
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3RB65130
M.TurnerSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR1331128
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16WR24318126
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@CHI 14-19RB5921124
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14RB257291124
M.GesickiMIAFinal@CLE 24-41TE3281122
C.CarsonSEAFinal@PHI 17-9RB26431122
M.PraterDETFinal@WAS 16-19K1211120
S.FickenNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3K42120
M.GallupDALFinal@NE 9-13WR455118
Q.OllisonATLFinalvs.TB 22-35RB20117116
J.RichardOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34RB4647114
M.BoykinBALFinal@LA 45-6WR254112
L.ThomasDETFinal@WAS 16-19TE2241112
D.MooreSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR413120112
G.EdwardsBALFinal@LA 45-6RB55110
M.EvansTBFinal@ATL 35-22WR450108
J.GrahamATLFinalvs.TB 22-35TE153108
M.SchaubATLFinalvs.TB 22-35QB5514107
D.JohnsonPITFinal@CIN 16-10WR32921106
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinal@TEN 20-42WR5381106
C.ConleyJAXFinal@TEN 20-42WR449106
K.SmithNYGFinal@CHI 14-19TE5171104
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3WR24141103
M.Jones Jr.DETFinal@WAS 16-19WR546102
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.DET 19-16RB27122100
J.TuckerBALFinal@LA 45-6K61100
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45K11100
C.SamuelCARFinal@NO 31-34WR4019100
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17K22100
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3K22100
G.OlsenCARFinal@NO 31-34TE54498
J.GoffLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45QB212211-198
E.EbronINDFinal@HOU 17-20TE44496
M.AndrewsBALFinal@LA 45-6TE24594
R.FosterBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3WR2212494
J.PeppersNYGFinal@CHI 14-19FS1234093
D.LewisTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20RB2112492
K.Whyte Jr.PITFinal@CIN 16-10RB4311692
R.GriffinNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3TE313192
K.HarmonWASFinalvs.DET 19-16WR34392
D.HaskinsWASFinalvs.DET 19-16QB15611628190
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17WR24390
B.PerrimanTBFinal@ATL 35-22WR14490
A.HumphriesTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20WR3202290
D.ThomasBALFinal@LA 45-6WR4590
T.SmithNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31WR113188
D.WallerOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34TE34188
A.WilsonMIAFinal@CLE 24-41WR463386
G.WardPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17WR640-386
S.RobertsBALFinal@LA 45-6WR33984
S.ShepardNYGFinal@CHI 14-19WR2251584
N.HarryNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9WR110182
C.KuppLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45WR63582
J.SlyeCARFinal@NO 31-34K1211180
T.GinnNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31WR23880
N.O'LearyJAXFinal@TEN 20-42TE43680
D.CarrOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34QB1271121180
T.LockettSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR13878
D.AmendolaDETFinal@WAS 16-19WR3211578
D.GuiceWASFinalvs.DET 19-16RB321678
M.HallDETFinal@WAS 16-19WR1211676
A.JonesGBFinal@SF 8-37RB3876
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR33576
J.JacobsOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34RB341274
D.CainPITFinal@CIN 16-10WR13572
B.CooksLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45WR123270
J.SamuelsPITFinal@CIN 16-10RB632670
J.SandersMIAFinal@CLE 24-41K3170
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14K11270
T.JohnsonDETFinal@WAS 16-19RB1121024369
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34WR33168
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14RB222966
G.BernardCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16RB-133166
P.BarberTBFinal@ATL 35-22RB3264
D.KellyTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20OT11164
V.VeaTBFinal@ATL 35-22DT11164
R.FreemanDENFinal@BUF 3-20RB202962
J.DoyleINDFinal@HOU 17-20TE32862
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17RB221862
C.DavisTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20WR22962
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34K160
R.SuccopTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20K660
B.HillATLFinalvs.TB 22-35RB1431360
J.MyersSEAFinal@PHI 17-9K2160
J.MatthewsPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-1732760
B.McManusDENFinal@BUF 3-20K160
A.VinatieriINDFinal@HOU 17-20K2160
T.DavisOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34WR4701458
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17TE32658
K.BourneSFFinalvs.GB 37-8WR22758
A.LazardGBFinal@SF 8-37WR211758
C.SuttonDENFinal@BUF 3-20WR12756
V.SmithNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3WR12211955
J.WilsonSFFinalvs.GB 37-8RB2754
J.HillBALFinal@LA 45-6RB2754
K.BallageMIAFinal@CLE 24-41RB1311354
B.WilsonCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16DB49454
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45TE52050
G.EverettLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45TE22350
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17TE12450
R.BullockCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16K1150
C.LatimerNYGFinal@CHI 14-19WR1736349
D.ThomasNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3WR22248
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3RB212148
J.HollisterSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR22248
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17WR2346
D.HarrisCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24TE22044
J.McKissicDETFinal@WAS 16-19RB321744
K.RaymondTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20WR-511413444
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45RB223-344
T.PollardDALFinal@NE 9-13RB19392143
M.WalkerJAXFinal@TEN 20-42WR7157142
M.PruittTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20TE12042
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3RB151542
T.HiltonINDFinal@HOU 17-20WR31842
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17K140
K.ColeJAXFinal@TEN 20-42WR21840
P.LairdMIAFinal@CLE 24-41RB2040
T.WilliamsOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34WR21840
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3WR21840
B.JarwinDALFinal@NE 9-13TE31740
T.GabrielCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14WR11940
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34RB19140
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9RB321438
A.BeckDENFinal@BUF 3-20FB11838
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.TB 22-35RB28836
M.GaskinMIAFinal@CLE 24-41RB101736
C.BlakeATLFinalvs.TB 22-35WR21636
N.FantDENFinal@BUF 3-20TE31434
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17TE732133
D.SpencerDENFinal@BUF 3-20WR125032
J.AjayiPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17RB1632
M.RudolphPITFinal@CIN 16-10QB8518432
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45WR244432
E.SandersSFFinalvs.GB 37-8WR11532
T.LoganTBFinal@ATL 35-22RB21330
T.KroftBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3TE11430
R.Griffin IIIBALFinal@LA 45-6QB392-329
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.GB 37-8WR1428
M.SherelsMIAFinal@CLE 24-41DB35727
C.RogersINDFinal@HOU 17-20WR11226
D.KnoxBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3TE21126
J.HillNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31TE11226
B.ScottPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17RB24525
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal@ATL 35-22RB1224
G.AllisonGBFinal@SF 8-37WR3924
B.AllenDENFinal@BUF 3-20QB82115823
B.BrauneckerCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14TE2922
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9RB1122
A.TateCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16WR11022
J.GordonSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR11022
S.SimonsonNYGFinal@CHI 14-19TE11022
O.HowardTBFinal@ATL 35-22TE11022
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24RB1020
A.RosasNYGFinal@CHI 14-19K220
M.GayTBFinal@ATL 35-22K22120
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-3WR-521320
T.JonesPITFinal@CIN 16-10WR1920
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.BAL 6-45WR2820
R.TonyanGBFinal@SF 8-37TE2820
T.HomerSEAFinal@PHI 17-9RB12919
D.WhiteCARFinal@NO 31-34WR12717
J.GrahamGBFinal@SF 8-37TE1716
T.EifertCINFinalvs.PIT 10-16TE1716
J.JamesDETFinal@WAS 16-19TE1716
N.BoyleBALFinal@LA 45-6TE1716
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal@SF 8-37WR1716
J.GrantMIAFinal@CLE 24-41WR12515
P.RichardsonWASFinalvs.DET 19-16WR1614
T.SmithGBFinal@SF 8-37CB240-314
Z.JonesOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34WR2514
K.StillsHOUFinalvs.IND 20-17WR1614
Tr.EdmundsPITFinal@CIN 16-10RB714
S.MillerTBFinal@ATL 35-22WR-21814
T.BoyleGBFinal@SF 8-37QB15113
J.WittenDALFinal@NE 9-13TE1512
M.LaCosseNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9TE1512
Jo.AdamsNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3RB612
S.CarlsonCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24TE181311
J.WrightCARFinal@NO 31-34WR1410
I.ThomasCARFinal@NO 31-34TE1410
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.DAL 13-9RB51-612010
J.SprinkleWASFinalvs.DET 19-16TE1410
J.HorstedCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-14TE1410
J.SmithTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20TE48
W.SmallwoodWASFinalvs.DET 19-16RB138
T.PatrickDENFinal@BUF 3-20WR138
F.MoreauOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34TE138
D.VitaleGBFinal@SF 8-37FB138
T.ThomasCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24CB1177
V.McDonaldPITFinal@CIN 16-10TE114
M.JohnsonINDFinal@HOU 17-20WR1144
T.HillNOFinalvs.CAR 34-31QB12
W.Gallman JrNYGFinal@CHI 14-19RB12
D.BookerDENFinal@BUF 3-20RB1111
G.GilbertCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-24QB-1-2
C.KeenumWASFinalvs.DET 19-16QB-1-2
D.SchultzDALFinal@NE 9-13TE15-5
A.JacksonTENFinalvs.JAX 42-20CB1-10
M.GlennonOAKFinal@NYJ 3-34QB2031-31
J.BurgessNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-3OLB1-45
R.GauldenCARFinal@NO 31-341-45


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
SeattleSEAFinal@PHI 17-91920303.00395
New York JNYJFinalvs.OAK 34-31311101.00340
WashingtonWASFinalvs.DET 19-1611630106.00340
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.DEN 20-31310004.00295
BaltimoreBALFinal@LA 45-61620002.00270
PittsburghPITFinal@CIN 16-1011000204.00270
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.GB 37-81800105.00265
Tampa BayTBFinal@ATL 35-2212210116.00250
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-1711710106.00240
DetroitDETFinal@WAS 16-1911310103.00220
New EnglandNEFinalvs.DAL 13-919100000155
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.PIT 10-1611610003.00145
New York GNYGFinal@CHI 14-1911920002.00140
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.MIA 41-2412420004.00130
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.NYG 19-1411400101.00125
DallasDALFinal@NE 9-1311300002.00110
TennesseeTENFinalvs.JAX 42-2012000103.00105
DenverDENFinal@BUF 3-2012010001.0065
IndianapolisINDFinal@HOU 17-2012010001.0065
HoustonHOUFinalvs.IND 20-1711700001.0050
New OrleansNOFinalvs.CAR 34-3113100104.0015
AtlantaATLFinalvs.TB 22-351292000000
OaklandOAKFinal@NYJ 3-3412800101.00-15
CarolinaCARFinal@NO 31-3413410002.00-55
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@TEN 20-4214200201.00-110
Green BayGBFinal@SF 8-3713700003.00-110
MiamiMIAFinal@CLE 24-4114110001.00-145
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.BAL 6-4514500003.00-190

Last updated 11/30/2019 08:15AM