Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnKTMacDSJLJHoDJCWJeRTGTCWormMBDKKLDBBenTRBLGWBB
Owner NameKeithDaveDaveJeffJohnDarrinChuckJeremyTonyTravisMikeMikeDickKevinDennisBenTomBryanGrantBob
*35213357310630802972288928632782275027382712270226162511250324932269224822331987
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal6264626626626626
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal62013620620620620620620620620620620620620620
Jos.Allen, BUFQBFinal5843584584584
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal4461446
D.Brees, NOQBFinal3948394394394394394394394394
D.Carr, OAKQBFinal3611361
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal3512351351
N.Foles, JAXQBFinal3431343
J.Winston, TBQBFinal2573257257257
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal2051205
T.Brady, NEQBFinal1721172
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal8128181
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal4046404404404404404404
A.Kamara, NORBFinal3285328328328328328
M.Ingram II, BALRBFinal2961296
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal2802280280
M.Mack, INDRBFinal2782278278
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal2681268
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal2483248248248
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal2257225225225225225225225
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal2182218218
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal2096209209209209209209
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal1864186186186186
D.Cook, MINRBFinal18411184184184184184184184184184184184
K.Drake, ARIRBFinal1721172
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal1601160
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal1604160160160160
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal1305130130130130130
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1283128128128
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal1283128128128
K.Ballage, MIARBFinal1041104
B.Hill, ATLRBFinal7827878
J.Conner, PITRBFinal34134
R.Jones, TBRBFinal323323232
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal4125412412412412412
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal3624362362362362
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal3442344344
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal3142314314
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal3123312312312
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal3047304304304304304304304
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal2941294
J.Crowder, NYJWRFinal2221222
D.Moore, CARWRFinal2185218218218218218
K.Allen, LACWRFinal2185218218218218218
M.Jones, DETWRFinal2062206206
J.Jones, ATLWRFinal1862186186
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal1721172
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal1603160160160
M.Williams, LACWRFinal1562156156
M.Evans, TBWRFinal1463146146146
T.McLaurin, WASWRFinal1441144
H.Renfrow, OAKWRFinal1421142
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal1281128
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal1123112112112
J.Washington, PITWRFinal1041104
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal99199
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal82182
M.Sanu, NEWRFinal74174
D.Westbrook, JAXWRFinal72172
E.Sanders, SFWRFinal7227272
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal60160
C.Samuel, CARWRFinal58158
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal56156
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal46146
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal2582258258
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal2181218
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal2042204204
H.Henry, LACTEFinal1704170170170170
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal1623162162162
J.Cook, NOTEFinal1301130
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal1244124124124124
J.Witten, DALTEFinal76176
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal62162
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal14114
CLE DefenseDFinal3901390
BUF DefenseDFinal2459245245245245245245245245245
IND DefenseDFinal1551155
MIN DefenseDFinal55455555555
CAR DefenseDFinal30130
PIT DefenseDFinal1021010
WAS DefenseDFinal-102-10-10
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*35213357310630802972288928632782275027382712270226162511250324932269224822331987
PlayerPosPointsOwnKTMacDSJLJHoDJCWJeRTGTCWormMBDKKLDBBenTRBLGWBB

Last updated 11/19/2019 07:03AM

Only players that have scored are shown.