NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
D.PrescottDALFinal@DET 35-27QB44431718626
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7QB2224786620
Jos.AllenBUFFinal@MIA 37-20QB256312561584
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26QB42442117566
J.DriskelDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35QB209211511469
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@WAS 34-17QB2934111-3460
K.MurrayARIFinal@SF 26-36QB15029671446
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23QB3193611444
J.BrownBUFFinal@MIA 37-20WR91372412
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29RB7011121404
D.BreesNOFinal@TB 34-17QB22837394
C.RidleyATLFinal@CAR 29-3WR81431362
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10QB29211411361
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37WR7133251981352
M.RyanATLFinal@CAR 29-3QB311110351
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7QB19321511345
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinal@IND 13-33WR81042344
N.FolesJAXFinal@IND 13-33QB2962114343
A.KamaraNOFinal@TB 34-17RB75104732328
M.GallupDALFinal@DET 35-27WR9148314
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23WR51211312
M.ThomasNOFinal@TB 34-17WR81141304
R.CobbDALFinal@DET 35-27WR41151298
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37QB32313297
M.Ingram IIBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7RB483372296
J.WilliamsINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13RB116131296
C.SuttonDENFinal@MIN 23-27WR38105113294
P.MahomesKCFinal@LAC 24-17QB182111359289
R.GriffinNYJFinal@WAS 34-17TE51091288
D.HaskinsWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34QB214211651287
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7RB9713361287
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37WR7135284
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26WR8134284
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7RB1121284
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.KC 17-24RB248108280
M.MackINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13RB1091278
J.MixonCINFinal@OAK 10-17RB861117268
T.KelceKCFinal@LAC 24-17TE7921258
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.NO 17-34QB313242123257
K.BarnerATLFinal@CAR 29-3RB315781249
L.BellNYJFinal@WAS 34-17RB591233248
B.AllenDENFinal@MIN 23-27QB240112218247
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13QB148119121229
E.ElliottDALFinal@DET 35-27RB45122811225
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17QB214120171223
T.PollardDALFinal@DET 35-27RB1244412421222
J.CrowderNYJFinal@WAS 34-17WR5761222
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7TE4751218
K.AllenLACFinalvs.KC 17-24WR8711218
D.MooreCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29WR8956218
T.CohenCHIFinal@LA 7-17RB395351218
J.JacobsOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10RB1123121209
M.JonesDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35WR-44432206
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17TE994206
P.RiversLACFinalvs.KC 17-24QB35314241205
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23TE5671204
D.GuiceWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34RB241451200
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@MIA 37-20K421200
J.EdelmanNEFinal@PHI 17-10WR151553191
C.HydeHOUFinal@BAL 7-41RB651190
M.GordonLACFinalvs.KC 17-24RB69321186
J.JonesATLFinal@CAR 29-3WR-4691186
D.CookMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23RB261531184
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7RB92184
L.McCoyKCFinal@LAC 24-17RB291428182
B.McManusDENFinal@MIN 23-27K212180
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@LA 7-17QB19011194175
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@BAL 7-41WR780174
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.ARI 36-26WR1573708172
K.DrakeARIFinal@SF 26-36RB67613172
T.BradyNEFinal@PHI 17-10QB21621-1172
T.WilliamsOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10WR482172
H.HenryLACFinalvs.KC 17-24TE6691170
B.ScarbroughDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35551170
C.BrateTBFinalvs.NO 17-34TE1073166
T.PatrickDENFinal@MIN 23-27WR477162
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10TE-2578162
J.SamuelsPITFinal@CLE 7-21RB265191160
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.NO 17-34WR3471160
N.HinesINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13RB111324244160
D.SingletaryBUFFinal@MIA 37-20RB7514160
P.CooperARIFinal@SF 26-36WR3351241157
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.KC 17-24WR276156
R.DwelleySFFinalvs.ARI 36-26TE4142156
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7WR4431154
P.LindsayDENFinal@MIN 23-27RB6728154
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7K511150
D.WilliamsKCFinal@LAC 24-17RB35128150
S.MillerTBFinalvs.NO 17-34WR471150
M.EvansTBFinalvs.NO 17-34WR469146
T.McLaurinWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34WR369144
M.JohnsonINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13WR4381144
H.RenfrowOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10WR566142
M.BadgleyLACFinalvs.KC 17-24K21140
W.LutzNOFinal@TB 34-17K411140
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26FB763140
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17TE3361138
P.DorsettNEFinal@PHI 17-10WR3331132
J.CookNOFinal@TB 34-17TE2331130
T.ColemanSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26RB14348130
K.BourneSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26WR4311130
T.GabrielCHIFinal@LA 7-17WR757128
L.FournetteJAXFinal@IND 13-33RB23734128
D.KnoxBUFFinal@MIA 37-20TE2321128
K.HuntCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7RB12646128
P.LairdMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37RB7651128
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7WR460128
C.ConleyJAXFinal@IND 13-33WR658128
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29TE557124
K.AllenCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29QB3254197121
A.TateCINFinal@OAK 10-17WR456120
N.FolkNEFinal@PHI 17-10K3120
A.MillerCHIFinal@LA 7-17WR654120
J.GoffLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7QB173172118
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35CB37835118
K.HarmonWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34WR553116
N.FantDENFinal@MIN 23-27TE-7460114
J.WilsonSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26RB1251112
C.KuppLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7WR353112
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35RB13340112
B.WatsonNEFinal@PHI 17-10TE352110
B.MaherDALFinal@DET 35-27K32110
Y.KooATLFinal@CAR 29-3K231110
B.ScottPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17RB2636013108
I.SmithMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23TE3201106
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7WR-5355106
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37RB9158104
J.WashingtonPITFinal@CLE 7-21WR349104
D.AmendolaDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35WR447102
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@LA 7-17RB31119102
D.BrownNYJFinal@WAS 34-17TE1201102
R.BurkheadNEFinal@PHI 17-10RB14234100
M.GayTBFinalvs.NO 17-34K21100
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@SF 26-36K2111100
J.WhiteNEFinal@PHI 17-10RB204161100
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@SF 26-36WR5371199
S.SimsWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34WR26614399
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17RB382998
C.KirkARIFinal@SF 26-36WR164196
D.ThomasNYJFinal@WAS 34-17WR44496
J.SprinkleWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34TE216196
B.PowellNYJFinal@WAS 34-17RB1421594
G.BernardCINFinal@OAK 10-17RB3011694
R.FreemanDENFinal@MIN 23-27RB3111492
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@BAL 7-41RB402492
T.GinnNOFinal@TB 34-17WR214192
S.MichelNEFinal@PHI 17-10RB3321192
F.GoreBUFFinal@MIA 37-20RB2711892
S.RobertsBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7WR115192
K.ColeJAXFinal@IND 13-33WR44190
M.BrownLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7RB15190
H.ButkerKCFinal@LAC 24-17K3190
C.McLaughlinSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26K3190
M.RudolphPITFinal@CLE 7-21QB22114211589
B.BerriosNYJFinal@WAS 34-17WR1134389
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17WR44088
P.BarberTBFinalvs.NO 17-34RB211186
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@MIA 37-20WR43884
K.HodgeCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7WR14184
R.FinleyCINFinal@OAK 10-17QB11511847183
A.CooperDALFinal@DET 35-27WR33882
Q.OllisonATLFinal@CAR 29-3RB11182
O.JohnsonMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23WR63582
T.EdmundsPITFinal@CLE 7-21RB1132782
D.WatsonHOUFinal@BAL 7-41QB16911112181
B.JarwinDALFinal@DET 35-27TE23880
M.HallDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35WR13980
F.MoreauOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10TE28180
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13K4180
B.HillATLFinal@CAR 29-3RB301878
C.RogersINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13WR18111110978
S.CarlsonCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7TE18178
A.RobertsBUFFinal@MIA 37-20WR1442176
J.WittenDALFinal@DET 35-27TE53376
M.HardmanKCFinal@LAC 24-17WR2132274
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@WAS 34-17WR16174
M.SanuNEFinal@PHI 17-10WR8242374
V.McDonaldPITFinal@CLE 7-21TE33372
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@IND 13-33WR43272
E.SandersSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26WR33372
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17K1170
A.JanovichDENFinal@MIN 23-27FB111370
R.BullockCINFinal@OAK 10-17K1170
A.HurnsMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37WR453169
T.FumagalliDENFinal@MIN 23-27TE13168
I.McKenzieBUFFinal@MIA 37-20WR1032168
L.MurrayNOFinal@TB 34-17RB272568
R.GageATLFinal@CAR 29-3WR23268
A.EricksonCINFinal@OAK 10-17WR13266
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34RB252564
E.EbronINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13TE42762
K.StillsHOUFinal@BAL 7-41WR42762
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10K2160
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35WR134160
T.QuinnWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34WR299160
P.RicardBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7FB32760
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7K2160
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinalvs.NE 10-17WR12960
T.ConklinMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23TE22860
A.WilsonMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37WR32658
R.MostertSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26RB1321458
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29WR42558
D.JohnsonPITFinal@CLE 7-21WR2171058
J.HillBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7RB181956
S.WatkinsKCFinal@LAC 24-17WR22656
Z.JonesOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10WR32556
K.CouteeHOUFinal@BAL 7-41WR32556
T.JonesPITFinal@CLE 7-2122452
M.BrownBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7WR22350
J.GrahamATLFinal@CAR 29-3TE22350
C.PattersonCHIFinal@LA 7-17WR26949
T.EifertCINFinal@OAK 10-17TE32148
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@CLE 7-21WR22146
T.LoganTBFinalvs.NO 17-34RB111116744
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7TE22044
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37TE41844
N.HarryNEFinal@PHI 17-10WR31842
B.PerrimanTBFinalvs.NO 17-34WR12042
G.EverettLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7TE12042
R.ArmsteadJAXFinal@IND 13-33RB621342
J.WrightCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29WR11940
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29K140
D.CarterHOUFinal@BAL 7-41WR37040
D.WhiteCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29WR36838
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@LA 7-17WR41538
B.WilsonCINFinal@OAK 10-17DB25838
D.FellsHOUFinal@BAL 7-41TE11838
J.HoltonPITFinal@CLE 7-21WR11838
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13WR21738
H.HurstBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7TE21636
J.ConnerPITFinal@CLE 7-21RB101634
D.SpencerDENFinal@MIN 23-27WR14232
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7RB1632
R.JonesTBFinalvs.NO 17-34RB132132
J.AkinsHOUFinal@BAL 7-41TE11532
J.HardyATLFinal@CAR 29-3WR21432
W.Snead IVBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7WR21330
T.ThomasCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7CB25030
M.PraterDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35K330
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23K330
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7K330
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34K1130
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10RB-121430
Dam.WilliamsKCFinal@LAC 24-17RB71628
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.NO 17-34RB31026
W.SmallwoodWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34RB11124
J.WimsCHIFinal@LA 7-17WR11124
Z.LineNOFinal@TB 34-17FB51522
B.BoldenNEFinal@PHI 17-10RB24222
T.BoydCINFinal@OAK 10-17WR10122
T.MontgomeryNYJFinal@WAS 34-17RB1122
B.KoyackJAXFinal@IND 13-33TE1920
R.BonnafonCARFinalvs.ATL 3-29RB2820
M.ThomasLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7WR1920
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37K220
J.HillNOFinal@TB 34-17TE2820
B.PringleKCFinal@LAC 24-17WR1920
S.FickenNYJFinal@WAS 34-17K4120
B.BrauneckerCHIFinal@LA 7-17TE1818
V.GreenLACFinalvs.KC 17-24TE1818
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.CHI 17-7WR12717
J.MeyersNEFinal@PHI 17-10WR1716
N.VannettPITFinal@CLE 7-21TE1716
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10RB1716
C.SuttonPITFinal@CLE 7-21CB816
D.KingLACFinalvs.KC 17-24DB12515
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35RB6114
C.UzomahCINFinal@OAK 10-17TE2514
A.IsabellaARIFinal@SF 26-36WR1614
C.HamMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23FB1614
T.HockensonDETFinalvs.DAL 27-35TE1614
J.MatthewsPHIFinalvs.NE 10-17WR1614
T.KroftBUFFinal@MIA 37-20TE1614
M.WalkerJAXFinal@IND 13-33WR12313
R.Griffin IIIBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7QB15-113
A.AbdullahMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23RB5211242113
T.HillNOFinal@TB 34-17QB21211212
J.OliverJAXFinal@IND 13-33TE1512
Jo.AdamsNYJFinal@WAS 34-17RB612
M.GoodwinSFFinalvs.ARI 36-26WR1512
A.MattisonMINFinalvs.DEN 27-23RB510
M.LaCosseNEFinal@PHI 17-10TE2310
G.HowellHOUFinal@BAL 7-41RB510
J.LamboJAXFinal@IND 13-33K110
E.PineiroCHIFinal@LA 7-17K110
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@BAL 7-41K110
C.BoswellPITFinal@CLE 7-21K110
D.DanielsARIFinal@SF 26-36TE1410
T.PopeLACFinalvs.KC 17-24RB1199
C.BlakeATLFinal@CAR 29-3WR138
D.BookerDENFinal@MIN 23-27RB48
A.IngoldOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-10RB36
K.SmithATLFinal@CAR 29-3RB36
J.HoltzCHIFinal@LA 7-17TE1166
T.AustinDALFinal@DET 35-27WR24
T.Brooks-JamesPITFinal@CLE 7-21RB-42324
D.ThomasBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7WR21644
C.DanielCHIFinal@LA 7-17QB933
H.HentgesWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-34TE12
M.SchaubATLFinal@CAR 29-3QB-1-2
G.GilbertCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7QB-1-2
A.McCarronHOUFinal@BAL 7-41QB1-2
S.KochBALFinalvs.HOU 41-7P-2-2
B.HoyerINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13QB-2-4
W.TellerCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-7OG1-5-8
K.JohnsonARIFinal@SF 26-36WR2141-13
V.SmithNYJFinal@WAS 34-17WR1271-28
B.OkerekeINDFinalvs.JAX 33-13ILB1-45


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
AtlantaATLFinal@CAR 29-31340005.00450
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.PIT 21-71740004.00390
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.HOU 41-71710107.00360
New OrleansNOFinal@TB 34-1711541002.00330
OaklandOAKFinalvs.CIN 17-1011010105.00290
Kansas CityKCFinal@LAC 24-1711740002.00250
New EnglandNEFinal@PHI 17-1011000105.00245
BuffaloBUFFinal@MIA 37-2011400107.00245
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.CHI 17-71710003.00235
New York JNYJFinal@WAS 34-1711710006.00195
CincinnatiCINFinal@OAK 10-1711710103.00180
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.ARI 36-2612600214.00170
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.JAX 33-1311310002.00155
DenverDENFinal@MIN 23-2712700205.00120
ChicagoCHIFinal@LA 7-17117101000120
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.DEN 27-2312310002.0055
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.NE 10-1711700001.0050
CarolinaCARFinalvs.ATL 3-2912300003.0030
ArizonaARIFinal@SF 26-3613020002.0030
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.KC 17-2412410001.0025
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@IND 13-3313310103.0020
PittsburghPITFinal@CLE 7-2112100001.0010
DallasDALFinal@DET 35-2712700003.00-10
WashingtonWASFinalvs.NYJ 17-3413410102.00-10
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.NO 17-3412800001.01-15
DetroitDETFinalvs.DAL 27-3513500101.00-85
MiamiMIAFinalvs.BUF 20-37137000000-170
HoustonHOUFinal@BAL 7-4114100001.00-190

Last updated 11/19/2019 07:03AM