Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnJLTCBenBBDSCWDJWormJHoDKMBGWMacTRKTTGJeRKLBLDB
Owner NameJeffTravisBenBobDaveChuckDarrinMikeJohnDickMikeGrantDaveTomKeithTonyJeremyKevinBryanDennis
*33343314277427492745272727272671266425782360235123212297222921912067201219661845
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal5981598
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal5899589589589589589589589589589
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal5013501501501
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal4963496496496
Jos.Allen, BUFQBFinal4041404
J.Winston, TBQBFinal3723372372372
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal3521352
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal OT3332333333
D.Brees, NOQBFinal2618261261261261261261261261
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal2531253
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal2234223223223223
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal1642164164
J.Goff, LAQBFinal70170
D.Henry, TENRBFinal5065506506506506506
D.Cook, MINRBFinal44013440440440440440440440440440440440440440
A.Jones, GBRBFinal3664366366366366
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal3545354354354354354
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal3283328328328
C.Carson, SEARBFinal OT2681268
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal2682268268
R.Jones, TBRBFinal2432243243
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal2045204204204204204
Dam.Williams, KCRBFinal1831183
M.Mack, INDRBFinal1664166166166166
A.Kamara, NORBFinal1642164164
K.Hunt, CLERBFinal1624162162162162
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal1601160
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal1602160160
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal OT1523152152152
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal1304130130130130
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1205120120120120120
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal1063106106106
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal863868686
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal723727272
M.Breida, SFRBFinal OT543545454
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal3761376
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal3303330330330
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal2895289289289289289
D.Moore, CARWRFinal2582258258
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal2203220220220
K.Allen, LACWRFinal1884188188188188
A.Robinson, CHIWRFinal1841184
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal1801180
M.Evans, TBWRFinal1721172
J.Jones, ATLWRFinal1641164
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1642164164
M.Jones, DETWRFinal1643164164164
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal1603160160160
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal1581158
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal OT1177117117117117117117117
M.Williams, LACWRFinal1142114114
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal1122112112
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal1044104104104104
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal1003100100100
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal94194
H.Renfrow, OAKWRFinal92192
D.Amendola, DETWRFinal66166
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal56156
E.Sanders, SFWRFinal OT5255252525252
Ro.Anderson, NYJWRFinal24124
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal2242224224
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal2122212212
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal1762176176
H.Henry, LACTEFinal1284128128128128
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal1221122
J.Graham, GBTEFinal1222122122
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal1001100
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal86186
I.Smith, MINTEFinal78178
R.Dwelley, SFTEFinal OT54154
J.Witten, DALTEFinal3823838
PIT DefenseDFinal4602460460
SF DefenseDFinal OT3301330
IND DefenseDFinal1904190190190190
CHI DefenseDFinal1552155155
BUF DefenseDFinal959959595959595959595
CLE DefenseDFinal80180
MIN DefenseDFinal25125
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*33343314277427492745272727272671266425782360235123212297222921912067201219661845
PlayerPosPointsOwnJLTCBenBBDSCWDJWormJHoDKMBGWMacTRKTTGJeRKLBLDB

Last updated 11/12/2019 08:39AM

Only players that have scored are shown.