NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
P.MahomesKCFinal@TEN 32-35QB446314598
L.JacksonBALFinal@CIN 49-13QB22332651589
D.JonesNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34QB3084142011535
D.HenryTENFinalvs.KC 35-32RB188223506
K.MurrayARIFinal@TB 27-30QB324311738501
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28QB3973118496
C.KirkARIFinal@TB 27-30WR61383468
D.CookMINFinal@DAL 28-24RB971786440
Jos.AllenBUFFinal@CLE 16-19QB26619282404
T.HillKCFinal@TEN 32-35WR3111571402
D.SlaytonNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34WR101212382
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27QB230111251378
A.CooperDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28WR111471376
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27QB358121840372
A.JonesGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16RB933366
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13QB173378355
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@GB 16-24RB1081633354
K.CousinsMINFinal@DAL 28-24QB2202951352
R.TannehillTENFinalvs.KC 35-32QB181263711338
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16QB2382121336
J.DriskelDETFinal@CHI 13-20QB26911193716334
R.WilsonSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24QB232111053333
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26WR13152330
M.GordonLACFinal@OAK 24-26RB1081125328
J.MixonCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49RB114237306
G.TateNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34WR495281289
R.CobbDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28WR161061282
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16WR9971272
K.AllenCARFinal@GB 16-24QB3071115121271
J.JacobsOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24RB711330268
C.CarsonSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24RB891312268
M.RudolphPITFinalvs.LA 17-12QB242116-1268
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24QB2181104266
D.BreesNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26QB28713261
D.MooreCARFinal@GB 16-24WR9120258
M.RyanATLFinal@NO 26-9QB182211513253
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16WR7118250
M.HardmanKCFinal@TEN 32-35WR16314905248
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16RB11625246
R.JonesTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27RB2918771243
D.SamuelSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27WR8112240
M.AndrewsBALFinal@CIN 49-13TE6532238
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27WR5811232
M.BrownBALFinal@CIN 49-13WR4801228
T.KelceKCFinal@TEN 32-35TE7751224
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16QB233127223
M.GallupDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28WR4761220
G.OlsenCARFinal@GB 16-24TE898212
J.WashingtonPITFinalvs.LA 17-12WR69011207
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@IND 16-12QB169112231206
B.HillATLFinal@NO 26-9RB611101204
R.WoodsLAFinal@PIT 12-17WR795204
L.BellNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27RB341434204
H.ButkerKCFinal@TEN 32-35K2122200
Y.KooATLFinal@NO 26-9K231200
J.HollisterSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24WR8621200
M.GayTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27K312190
J.SandersMIAFinal@IND 16-12K13190
K.AllenLACFinal@OAK 24-26WR18868188
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13WR686184
Dam.WilliamsKCFinal@TEN 32-35RB775321183
K.GolladayDETFinal@CHI 13-20WR3571180
D.JohnsonPITFinalvs.LA 17-12WR46422180
D.ThomasNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27WR684180
K.RudolphMINFinal@DAL 28-24TE41421176
M.EvansTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27WR482172
K.BourneSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27WR44211172
C.McLaughlinSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27K112170
M.MackINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16RB7418166
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26RB24850164
M.JonesDETFinal@CHI 13-20WR577164
P.RiversLACFinal@OAK 24-26QB2072314164
N.BoyleBALFinal@CIN 49-13TE478164
J.BrownBUFFinal@CLE 16-19WR577164
J.JonesATLFinal@NO 26-9WR379164
A.IsabellaARIFinal@TB 27-30WR378162
O.HowardTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27TE4471162
K.HuntCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16RB30744162
J.CookNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26TE674160
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27WR674160
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13RB1442319160
A.EkelerLACFinal@OAK 24-26RB192291160
S.FickenNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27K411160
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@TB 27-30WR871158
P.BarberTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27RB43114156
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@CLE 16-19WR474156
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16TE3441154
R.FinleyCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49QB1671114221153
T.ColemanSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27RB40432152
G.EverettLAFinal@PIT 12-17TE868152
J.GaroppoloSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27QB2481122121151
J.MyersSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24K32150
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@TB 27-30K311150
A.RobertsBUFFinal@CLE 16-19WR17511534149
D.ParkerMIAFinal@IND 16-12WR569148
T.GurleyLAFinal@PIT 12-17RB73146
T.GabrielCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13WR-14391144
C.RogersINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16WR23138142
W.LutzNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26K21140
A.FirkserTENFinalvs.KC 35-32TE3361138
C.SamuelCARFinal@GB 16-24WR4351138
T.BoydCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49WR662136
M.PraterDETFinal@CHI 13-20K111130
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28RB47216130
M.Ingram IIBALFinal@CIN 49-13RB341128
H.HenryLACFinal@OAK 24-26TE4301128
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16RB63126
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16WR557124
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16TE259122
E.EbronINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16TE556122
J.McKissicDETFinal@CHI 13-20RB36619122
K.RaymondTENFinalvs.KC 35-32WR152346122
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13RB60120
D.RobinsonKCFinal@TEN 32-35WR456120
D.KnoxBUFFinal@CLE 16-19TE455118
T.LockettSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24WR332634320117
M.WilliamsLACFinal@OAK 24-26WR255114
S.WatkinsKCFinal@TEN 32-35WR12539112
A.MattisonMINFinal@DAL 28-24RB5212110
R.BullockCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49K111110
A.HumphriesTENFinalvs.KC 35-32WR1231108
D.HarrisNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26WR410919107
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24WR6701107
D.SingletaryBUFFinal@CLE 16-19RB4238106
S.DiggsMINFinal@DAL 28-24WR349104
T.EifertCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49TE2201104
J.ReynoldsLAFinal@PIT 12-17WR349104
A.HooperATLFinal@NO 26-9TE4171102
D.FreemanATLFinal@NO 26-9RB38310102
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24K2111100
C.RidleyATLFinal@NO 26-9WR19328100
T.HockensonDETFinal@CHI 13-20TE347100
D.BaileyMINFinal@DAL 28-24K22100
B.BrauneckerCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13TE118198
K.BallageMIAFinal@IND 16-12RB434298
J.NatsonLAFinal@PIT 12-17WR4942196
N.HinesINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16RB1443096
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.LA 17-12WR34494
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24RB44394
K.DrakeARIFinal@TB 27-30RB356694
H.RenfrowOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24WR44292
K.BarnerATLFinal@NO 26-9RB123390
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16K3190
J.SlyeCARFinal@GB 16-24K1190
J.AgnewDETFinal@CHI 13-20CB3662790
R.EllisonNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34TE34290
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16K111190
P.CooperARIFinal@TB 27-30WR229243289
B.HoyerINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16QB204132187
A.IngoldOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24RB319186
J.SamuelsPITFinalvs.LA 17-12RB2931186
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24TE34086
A.TateCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49WR33678
I.SmithMINFinal@DAL 28-24TE53478
B.JarwinDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28TE33576
R.HigginsCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16WR17176
M.TurnerSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24WR23574
R.MostertSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27RB281772
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34RB153072
M.BadgleyLACFinal@OAK 24-26K3170
J.GoffLAFinal@PIT 12-17QB243219170
J.TuckerBALFinal@CIN 49-13K770
B.MaherDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28K3170
S.MillerTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27WR23370
J.SmithTENFinalvs.KC 35-32TE43068
A.HurnsMIAFinal@IND 16-12WR23268
D.AmendolaDETFinal@CHI 13-20WR42966
T.DavisOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24WR5941166
B.WilsonCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49DB39565
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13WR410161
D.HarrisCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16TE22860
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.LA 17-12K2160
A.LazardGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16WR32760
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16K1260
J.GordonSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24WR22758
B.FowlerNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34WR216156
T.WilliamsOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24WR32556
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27WR2856
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16WR22656
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27RB32454
O.JohnsonMINFinal@DAL 28-24WR22554
M.BreidaSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27RB182754
R.DwelleySFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27TE32454
R.GageATLFinal@NO 26-9WR42354
E.SandersSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27WR22452
T.HigbeeLAFinal@PIT 12-17TE32250
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@PIT 12-17K1150
J.KumerowGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16WR22350
T.HillNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26QB17111347
J.WrightCARFinal@GB 16-24WR12144
H.HurstBALFinal@CIN 49-13TE22044
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.KC 35-32WR12042
P.LairdMIAFinal@IND 16-12RB421542
I.McKenzieBUFFinal@CLE 16-19WR21942
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24RB21942
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26RB122742
L.ThomasDETFinal@CHI 13-20TE21942
R.FosterBUFFinal@CLE 16-19WR12042
T.JohnsonDETFinal@CHI 13-20RB161340
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16RB2040
D.WhiteCARFinal@GB 16-24WR48040
J.WittenDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28TE21738
B.PerrimanTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27WR21738
P.PerkinsDETFinal@CHI 13-20RB91938
D.KingLACFinal@OAK 24-26DB1938
T.LoganTBFinalvs.ARI 30-27RB6117937
A.BrownTENFinalvs.KC 35-32WR11736
T.WescoNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27TE211536
F.GoreBUFFinal@CLE 16-19RB121434
C.BlakeATLFinal@NO 26-9WR21534
T.EdmundsPITFinalvs.LA 17-12RB121434
G.EdwardsBALFinal@CIN 49-13RB1734
J.GrantMIAFinal@IND 16-12WR21534
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.LA 17-12TE231132
M.WilliamsARIFinal@TB 27-30TE11532
M.SherelsMIAFinal@IND 16-12DB1632
D.WilliamsKCFinal@TEN 32-35RB61932
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27RB1530
T.SmithNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26WR11328
W.Snead IVBALFinal@CIN 49-13WR21228
A.LeeARIFinal@TB 27-30P2626
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49WR1326
D.ThomasBALFinal@CIN 49-13WR118824
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27WR11124
T.Brooks-JamesPITFinalvs.LA 17-12RB1122
J.HillBALFinal@CIN 49-13RB1122
Z.JonesOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-24WR11022
T.PopeLACFinal@OAK 24-26RB35222
L.TreadwellMINFinal@DAL 28-24WR11022
M.BrownLAFinal@PIT 12-17RB1020
T.ThomasCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-16CB24020
M.JohnsonINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16WR1920
S.MorganCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49WR1920
J.MundtLAFinal@PIT 12-17TE1920
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27RB23919
A.AbdullahMINFinal@DAL 28-24RB12919
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.CAR 24-16WR3618
C.WalfordMIAFinal@IND 16-12TE1818
N.VannettPITFinalvs.LA 17-12TE1818
M.GesickiMIAFinal@IND 16-12TE328117
C.HerndonNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27TE1716
R.James Jr.SFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-27WR122216
D.YelderKCFinal@TEN 32-35TE1716
D.ThompsonKCFinal@TEN 32-35RB-11816
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.DET 20-13WR1716
Z.LineNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26FB2514
T.AustinDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28WR714
C.ClayARIFinal@TB 27-30TE1512
W.Gallman JrNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34RB21312
R.SuccopTENFinalvs.KC 35-32K3110
T.GinnNOFinalvs.ATL 9-26WR510
P.DiMarcoBUFFinal@CLE 16-19RB21210
C.BallentineNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34DB1199
D.HendersonLAFinal@PIT 12-17RB48
N.BawdenDETFinal@CHI 13-20RB138
R.SwitzerPITFinalvs.LA 17-12WR120-18
D.MooreSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24WR48
D.SampleCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49TE138
C.LatimerNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34WR1155
K.SmithNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34TE114
A.WilsonMIAFinal@IND 16-12WR12
M.GaskinMIAFinal@IND 16-12RB12
B.BortlesLAFinal@PIT 12-17QB12
D.WattLACFinal@OAK 24-26FB12
J.WilliamsINDFinalvs.MIA 12-16RB12
C.HamMINFinal@DAL 28-24FB-1-2
R.GriffinNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-27TE1-2-2
D.ColquittKCFinal@TEN 32-35P1-2
T.PollardDALFinalvs.MIN 24-28RB-4-8
A.RosasNYGFinal@NYJ 27-34K11-10
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@CLE 16-19K21-10
R.Griffin IIIBALFinal@CIN 49-13QB20129-11
D.JohnsonARIFinal@TB 27-30RB2181-23
G.BernardCINFinalvs.BAL 13-49RB811-27
R.PennySEAFinal OT@SF 27-24RB21-41
G.IfediSEAFinal OT@SF 27-24OT1-45
M.PounceyPITFinalvs.LA 17-12C1-45
J.HekkerLAFinal@PIT 12-17P11-47


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
PittsburghPITFinalvs.LA 17-121630114.00460
BaltimoreBALFinal@CIN 49-1311311212.00365
San FranciscoSFFinal OTvs.SEA 24-2712110315.00330
SeattleSEAFinal OT@SF 27-2411810215.00315
Los AngelesLAFinal@PIT 12-1711100213.00300
OaklandOAKFinalvs.LAC 26-2412431005.00255
MiamiMIAFinal@IND 16-1211230001.00235
AtlantaATLFinal@NO 26-91900006.00230
New York JNYJFinalvs.NYG 34-2712700216.00200
Green BayGBFinalvs.CAR 24-1611610103.00190
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.MIA 12-1611610103.00190
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.DET 20-1311310002.00155
ArizonaARIFinal@TB 27-3013020104.00115
DetroitDETFinal@CHI 13-2012000005.00100
BuffaloBUFFinal@CLE 16-1911900002.0195
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.BUF 19-1611400001.0080
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.ARI 30-2712710102.0060
Los Angeles CLACFinal@OAK 24-2612000003.0060
Kansas CityKCFinal@TEN 32-3512900104.0035
MinnesotaMINFinal@DAL 28-2412410001.0025
TennesseeTENFinalvs.KC 35-3213200112.0025
New OrleansNOFinalvs.ATL 9-2612610001.005
CarolinaCARFinal@GB 16-2412400002.000
New York GNYGFinal@NYJ 27-3412800002.00-40
DallasDALFinalvs.MIN 24-2812800001.00-60
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.BAL 13-4913710001.00-105

Last updated 11/12/2019 08:39AM