Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnMBMacKTBenJHoBLCWDSJLWormDKBBDBGWKLDJTCTGJeRTR
Owner NameMikeDaveKeithBenJohnBryanChuckDaveJeffMikeDickBobDennisGrantKevinDarrinTravisTonyJeremyTom
*35563264310930763074289528622858264226212571255524582428234323312239191419041700
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal OT7129712712712712712712712712712
M.Stafford, DETQBFinal4786478478478478478478
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal4531453
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal4351435
J.Winston, TBQBFinal OT3961396
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal3903390390390
D.Carr, OAKQBFinal3872387387
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal3836383383383383383383
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal3722372372
Jos.Allen, BUFQBFinal2921292
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal2801280
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal2276227227227227227227
G.Minshew II, JAXQBFinal1571157
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal5185518518518518518
K.Drake, ARIRBFinal4121412
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal3601360
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal3441344
D.Henry, TENRBFinal3243324324324
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal2783278278278
A.Peterson, WASRBFinal2621262
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal2586258258258258258258
M.Ingram, BALRBFinal2471247
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal2441244
D.Cook, MINRBFinal24014240240240240240240240240240240240240240240
C.Carson, SEARBFinal OT2253225225225
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal2025202202202202202
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal1943194194194
M.Breida, SFRBFinal1881188
M.Mack, INDRBFinal1782178178
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1546154154154154154154
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal1472147147
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal1081108
M.Walton, MIARBFinal8828888
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal763767676
S.Michel, NERBFinal6226262
A.Jones, GBRBFinal6056060606060
F.Gore, BUFRBFinal30130
R.Penny, SEARBFinal OT24124
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal OT48010480480480480480480480480480480
M.Evans, TBWRFinal OT4441444
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal3322332332
M.Jones, DETWRFinal3283328328328
M.Sanu, NEWRFinal2421242
M.Williams, LACWRFinal2321232
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal2281228
D.Moore, CARWRFinal2164216216216216
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal1961196
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal1842184184
H.Renfrow, OAKWRFinal1801180
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1603160160160
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal1585158158158158158
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal1532153153
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal OT1521152
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal1401140
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal1303130130130
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal1021102
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal9429494
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal84184
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal726727272727272
D.Amendola, DETWRFinal64164
G.Allison, GBWRFinal46146
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal34734343434343434
A.Robinson, CHIWRFinal1421414
D.Johnson, PITWRFinal12112
N.Fant, DENTEFinal2962296296
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal2305230230230230230
H.Henry, LACTEFinal1824182182182182
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal1182118118
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal1121112
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal1081108
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal86186
J.Graham, GBTEFinal4224242
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal36136
PIT DefenseDFinal2753275275275
BUF DefenseDFinal1908190190190190190190190190
IND DefenseDFinal1551155
MIN DefenseDFinal85185
CLE DefenseDFinal6526565
CHI DefenseDFinal60160
DEN DefenseDFinal50150
SF DefenseDFinal10110
TEN DefenseDFinal515
SEA DefenseDFinal OT-551-55
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*35563264310930763074289528622858264226212571255524582428234323312239191419041700
PlayerPosPointsOwnMBMacKTBenJHoBLCWDSJLWormDKBBDBGWKLDJTCTGJeRTR

Last updated 11/05/2019 01:00AM

Only players that have scored are shown.