NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
R.WilsonSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34QB378514211712
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@ARI 28-25QB317492543
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20RB14623201518
T.LockettSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34WR13152215480
M.StaffordDETFinal@OAK 24-31QB406311561478
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.NE 37-20QB16316612453
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18QB2883122448
M.EvansTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40WR121801444
K.MurrayARIFinalvs.SF 25-28QB24127341435
R.TannehillTENFinal@CAR 20-30QB3311212381413
K.DrakeARIFinalvs.SF 25-28RB11014521412
J.WinstonTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40QB33521581396
D.PrescottDALFinal@NYG 37-18QB257311312390
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24QB289211387
D.WatsonHOUFinal@JAX 26-3QB2012637383
K.CousinsMINFinal@KC 23-26QB2203195372
T.HillKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23WR561401362
J.JacobsOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24RB1202360
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34WR7612311352
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@DEN 19-24QB27311522347
D.SingletaryBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9RB951345346
M.GordonLACFinalvs.GB 26-11RB802329344
K.GolladayDETFinal@OAK 24-31WR41321332
M.JonesDETFinal@OAK 24-31WR81261328
D.HenryTENFinal@CAR 20-30RB6313361324
B.AllenDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19QB1932813323
Dam.WilliamsKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23RB125123320
M.MooreKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23QB275110315
P.WilliamsMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18WR572219312
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14QB23911315303
E.SandersSFFinal@ARI 28-25WR71121298
N.FantDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19TE31151296
Jos.AllenBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9QB16016121292
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14TE91031284
P.RiversLACFinalvs.GB 26-11QB2947280
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@PHI 14-22RB402336278
E.ElliottDALFinal@NYG 37-18RB139278
C.HydeHOUFinal@JAX 26-3RB1601275
K.AllenCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20QB2322115-4269
T.BradyNEFinal@BAL 20-37QB2851116268
A.PetersonWASFinal@BUF 9-24RB108122262
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23K2121260
L.BellNYJFinal@MIA 18-26RB66855258
Z.PascalINDFinal@PIT 24-26WR5761255257
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@MIA 18-26QB26011121253
B.HoyerINDFinal@PIT 24-26QB16831961252
M.IngramBALFinalvs.NE 37-20RB1152291247
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19RB921244
J.CrowderNYJFinal@MIA 18-26WR8831242
M.SanuNEFinal@BAL 20-37WR10811242
D.CookMINFinal@KC 23-26RB71445240
A.IsabellaARIFinalvs.SF 25-28WR1881238
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.GB 26-11WR23111232
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@JAX 26-3RB131568232
J.WhiteNEFinal@BAL 20-37RB381246232
G.KittleSFFinal@ARI 28-25TE6791230
R.JonesTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40RB671215228
A.CooperDALFinal@NYG 37-18WR4801228
J.HowardPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14RB82111228
A.RodgersGBFinal@LAC 11-26QB16111251227
C.CarsonSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34RB1052281225
M.BadgleyLACFinalvs.GB 26-11K222220
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.IND 26-24K231220
D.MooreCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20WR7101216
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20WR103641214
P.CampbellINDFinal@PIT 24-26WR27553264214
D.JonesNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37QB2101115542213
J.McKissicDETFinal@OAK 24-31RB323401210
S.BarkleyNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37RB28667202
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18TE695202
J.HollisterSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-344372202
C.LatimerNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37WR2816181201
B.MaherDALFinal@NYG 37-18K421200
M.RudolphPITFinalvs.IND 26-24QB1911195198
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19WR75561196
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.GB 26-11RB70423194
N.ChubbCLEFinal@DEN 19-24RB65426190
S.FickenNYJFinal@MIA 18-26K1111190
M.BreidaSFFinal@ARI 28-25RB78214188
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@JAX 26-3WR68481184
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18WR4571182
H.HenryLACFinalvs.GB 26-11TE784182
H.RenfrowOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24WR6541180
M.MackINDFinal@PIT 24-26RB89178
J.LandryCLEFinal@DEN 19-24WR6511174
O.BeckhamCLEFinal@DEN 19-24WR-5587174
K.ColeJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26WR580170
A.SeibertCLEFinal@DEN 19-24K14170
J.WilliamsGBFinal@LAC 11-26RB106391170
A.BrownTENFinal@CAR 20-30WR481170
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14RB42331231163
M.GayTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40K42160
A.HumphriesTENFinal@CAR 20-30WR46511160
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9WR476160
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@JAX 26-3K211160
D.HaskinsWASFinal@BUF 9-24QB144714158
G.TateNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37WR1664215158
G.Minshew IIJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26QB309220342157
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26RB40532154
J.EdelmanNEFinal@BAL 20-37WR10891153
B.PerrimanTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40WR4421152
C.GodwinTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40WR8761152
J.SamuelsPITFinalvs.IND 26-24RB1013731147
J.WashingtonPITFinalvs.IND 26-24WR469146
B.JarwinDALFinal@NYG 37-18TE1421146
T.EdmundsPITFinalvs.IND 26-24RB73146
T.GabrielCHIFinal@PHI 14-22WR369144
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24RB12356142
S.WatkinsKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23WR763140
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37K14140
R.ArmsteadJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26RB565140
T.KelceKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23TE762138
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@PHI 14-22QB1251115133
J.WittenDALFinal@NYG 37-18TE858132
M.GallupDALFinal@NYG 37-18WR2331130
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.IND 26-24TE5301130
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.NE 37-20TE5271124
L.TreadwellMINFinal@KC 23-26WR358122
A.CallawayCLEFinal@DEN 19-24WR456120
D.HopkinsWASFinal@BUF 9-24K3120
T.LoganTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40RB1237832118
T.HockensonDETFinal@OAK 24-31TE356118
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.NE 37-20RB271114
K.RudolphMINFinal@KC 23-26TE3231112
E.EngramNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37TE2648112
K.StillsHOUFinal@JAX 26-3WR452112
R.GriffinNYJFinal@MIA 18-26TE650112
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14K113110
J.DoyleINDFinal@PIT 24-26TE3221110
V.SmithNYJFinal@MIA 18-26WR120178110
K.JohnsonARIFinalvs.SF 25-28WR2221108
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24TE252108
T.CohenCHIFinal@PHI 14-22RB72936108
C.DavisTENFinal@CAR 20-30WR448104
D.PettisSFFinal@ARI 28-25WR1211104
M.BrownBALFinalvs.NE 37-20WR348102
T.WilliamsOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24WR348102
N.FolkNEFinal@BAL 20-3722100
A.AbdullahMINFinal@KC 23-26RB2116198
D.AdamsGBFinal@LAC 11-26WR74196
A.LazardGBFinal@LAC 11-26WR34494
P.RichardsonWASFinal@BUF 9-24WR44292
B.McManusDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19K3190
S.DeValveJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26TE44190
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9WR213190
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9K3190
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40RB1111288
D.SamuelSFFinal@ARI 28-25WR44088
P.CooperARIFinalvs.SF 25-28WR2152401788
M.WaltonMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18RB2931288
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20TE34086
T.McLaurinWASFinal@BUF 9-24WR43986
K.AllenLACFinalvs.GB 26-11WR34086
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14TE43986
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.SF 25-28WR43884
T.DavisOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24WR3811683
K.RaymondTENFinal@CAR 20-30WR21936981
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24K4180
J.MyersSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34K21280
M.CrosbyGBFinal@LAC 11-26K180
A.JefferyPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14WR43680
R.James Jr.SFFinal@ARI 28-25WR4702580
T.JohnsonDETFinal@OAK 24-31RB293778
C.HamMINFinal@KC 23-26FB23778
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18WR33333678
T.ColemanSFFinal@ARI 28-25RB2321376
K.BourneSFFinal@ARI 28-25WR17176
I.SmithMINFinal@KC 23-26TE43374
T.SmithGBFinal@LAC 11-26512373
D.HilliardCLEFinal@DEN 19-24RB8262072
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26WR43272
D.LewisTENFinal@CAR 20-30RB20533171
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20K3170
R.BurkheadNEFinal@BAL 20-37RB1811670
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@MIA 18-26WR23370
O.JohnsonMINFinal@KC 23-26WR14170
M.PraterDETFinal@OAK 24-31K3170
M.AtemanOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24WR13470
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18K3170
F.MoreauOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24TE13168
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26WR23268
T.SharpeTENFinal@CAR 20-30WR23166
R.DwelleySFFinal@ARI 28-25TE42966
J.BrissettINDFinal@PIT 24-26QB591465
B.WatsonNEFinal@BAL 20-37TE42864
D.AmendolaDETFinal@OAK 24-31WR32964
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23WR7410117164
D.FellsHOUFinal@JAX 26-3TE11164
T.PollardDALFinal@NYG 37-18RB211933163
S.MichelNEFinal@BAL 20-37RB1811262
A.JonesGBFinal@LAC 11-26RB301-160
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.NE 37-20K41160
Z.GonzalezARIFinalvs.SF 25-28K2160
C.RogersINDFinal@PIT 24-26WR322114159
M.HughesMINFinal@KC 23-26CB2958
N.HinesINDFinal@PIT 24-26RB712158
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24RB712158
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9WR16656
D.HarrisCLEFinal@DEN 19-24TE32556
G.DortchCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20WR2521154
Z.JonesOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24WR332154
J.AkinsHOUFinal@JAX 26-3TE32454
D.CarrierOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24TE2754
S.SimsWASFinal@BUF 9-24WR11235652
D.BookerDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19RB11413252
B.FowlerNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37WR32250
A.VinatieriINDFinal@PIT 24-26K1150
T.AustinDALFinal@NYG 37-18WR2448
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14WR32148
C.BoardJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26WR12348
G.AllisonGBFinal@LAC 11-26WR22146
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.NE 37-20TE22146
L.WillsonSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34TE22044
J.GrahamGBFinal@LAC 11-26TE41742
J.SmithTENFinal@CAR 20-30TE31842
D.ThomasNYJFinal@MIA 18-26WR21942
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26K140
D.BaileyMINFinal@KC 23-26K21140
R.GouldSFFinal@ARI 28-25K440
D.MooreSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34WR21840
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.IND 26-24WR31638
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18RB1938
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37TE21738
R.CobbDALFinal@NYG 37-18WR635137
T.ThomasCLEFinal@DEN 19-24CB25737
E.EbronINDFinal@PIT 24-26TE21636
A.HurnsMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18WR21636
M.WalkerJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26240836
C.KirkARIFinalvs.SF 25-28WR82836
S.DiggsMINFinal@KC 23-26WR121434
W.SneadBALFinalvs.NE 37-20WR21534
H.HurstBALFinalvs.NE 37-20TE21534
J.AgnewDETFinal@OAK 24-31CB36434
J.SprinkleWASFinal@BUF 9-24TE11634
B.BoldenNEFinal@BAL 20-37RB25333
P.PerkinsDETFinal@OAK 24-31RB1632
B.PowellNYJFinal@MIA 18-26RB1632
D.KnoxBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9TE21432
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19RB151-130
P.BarberTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40RB1530
J.JacksonLACFinalvs.GB 26-11RB71730
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9WR31230
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9RB1530
P.DorsettNEFinal@BAL 20-37WR21330
R.Seals-JonesCLEFinal@DEN 19-24TE21228
R.BonnafonCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20RB61728
L.ThomasDETFinal@OAK 24-31TE11328
D.CarterHOUFinal@JAX 26-3WR1811927
T.HudsonTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40TE11226
D.SprolesPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14RB713226
C.PattersonCHIFinal@PHI 14-22WR1523426
M.WilliamsARIFinalvs.SF 25-28TE11226
J.WilkinsINDFinal@PIT 24-26RB61626
M.Alie-CoxINDFinal@PIT 24-26TE11124
A.AuclairTBFinal OT@SEA 34-40TE11124
R.PennySEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-34RB1224
K.HodgeCLEFinal@DEN 19-24WR11022
R.SuccopTENFinal@CAR 20-30K220
T.QuinnWASFinal@BUF 9-24WR1920
T.FumagalliDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19TE1920
R.SwitzerPITFinalvs.IND 26-24WR24020
E.PineiroCHIFinal@PHI 14-22K220
L.McCoyKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23RB9120
J.HillBALFinalvs.NE 37-20RB722418
P.RicardBALFinalvs.NE 37-20FB1818
M.HallDETFinal@OAK 24-31WR711216
D.KingLACFinalvs.GB 26-11DB234116
B.BerriosNYJFinal@MIA 18-26WR12515
D.SlaytonNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37WR1614
P.DiMarcoBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-9RB12414
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@PHI 14-22WR1614
C.ClayARIFinalvs.SF 25-28TE1614
K.HarmonWASFinal@BUF 9-24WR1614
A.MattisonMINFinal@KC 23-26RB612
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23WR1512
D.JacksonPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-14WR1512
D.JohnsonPITFinalvs.IND 26-24WR21312
W.SmallwoodWASFinal@BUF 9-24RB52-210
C.JonesCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20SS510
J.OliverJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-26TE1410
J.JamesDETFinal@OAK 24-31TE138
A.MorrisARIFinalvs.SF 25-28RB48
A.WilsonMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18WR138
J.WilsonSFFinal@ARI 28-25RB126
B.BellKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23TE126
T.SherfieldARIFinalvs.SF 25-28WR1155
A.IngoldOAKFinalvs.DET 31-24RB24
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.CLE 24-19WR11172014
C.MooreBALFinalvs.NE 37-20WR1144
D.SmytheMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-18TE1144
D.WilliamsKCFinalvs.MIN 26-23RB12
R.MostertSFFinal@ARI 28-25RB-2-4
O.XiminesNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37LB15-5
Z.ZennerARIFinalvs.SF 25-28RB-3-6
J.WrightCARFinalvs.TEN 30-20WR-7-14
C.JonesBALFinalvs.NE 37-20CB71-31
A.ShaheenCHIFinal@PHI 14-22TE11-55


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
HoustonHOUFinal@JAX 26-31320204.00430
DallasDALFinal@NYG 37-1811810215.00315
PittsburghPITFinalvs.IND 26-2412211205.00275
CarolinaCARFinalvs.TEN 30-2012020104.00215
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.NE 37-2012010112.00190
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.WAS 24-91900004.00190
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.CHI 22-1411400103.00165
IndianapolisINDFinal@PIT 24-2612010101.01155
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.GB 26-1111100003.00150
MiamiMIAFinalvs.NYJ 26-1811610003.00145
OaklandOAKFinalvs.DET 31-2412410102.0090
MinnesotaMINFinal@KC 23-2612600105.0085
New York JNYJFinal@MIA 18-2612600004.0165
ClevelandCLEFinal@DEN 19-2412400103.0065
ChicagoCHIFinal@PHI 14-2212200004.0060
DenverDENFinalvs.CLE 24-1911900002.0050
San FranciscoSFFinal@ARI 28-2512500003.0010
TennesseeTENFinal@CAR 20-3013010003.005
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.HOU 3-2612600101.005
New EnglandNEFinal@BAL 20-3713100201.000
WashingtonWASFinal@BUF 9-2412400002.000
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.MIN 26-2312300001.00-10
New York GNYGFinalvs.DAL 18-37131101000-20
Green BayGBFinal@LAC 11-2612600002.00-20
SeattleSEAFinal OTvs.TB 40-3413400102.00-55
ArizonaARIFinalvs.SF 25-2812800001.00-60
DetroitDETFinal@OAK 24-3113100001.00-90
Tampa BayTBFinal OT@SEA 34-4014000103.00-95

Last updated 11/05/2019 01:00AM