Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnTGKTCWBLWormJeRBBTRDJMBDSBenDKMacKLJLJHoDBTCGW
Owner NameTonyKeithChuckBryanMikeJeremyBobTomDarrinMikeDaveBenDickDaveKevinJeffJohnDennisTravisGrant
*36223622356235373473340829732970295629182862284927592721262625762533252324252383
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal5278527527527527527527527527
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal5235523523523523523
D.Brees, NOQBFinal4902490490
J.Goff, LAQBFinal4643464464464
M.Stafford, DETQBFinal4575457457457457457
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal29812298298298298298298298298298298298298
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal2832283283
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal2183218218218
A.Jones, GBRBFinal5864586586586586
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal4803480480480
L.Murray, NORBFinal4521452
D.Cook, MINRBFinal41214412412412412412412412412412412412412412412
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal3984398398398398
J.Conner, PITRBFinal3668366366366366366366366366
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal3626362362362362362362
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal2866286286286286286286
M.Mack, INDRBFinal2422242242
C.Carson, SEARBFinal2403240240240
A.Peterson, WASRBFinal2101210
J.Williams, GBRBFinal1981198
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal1881188
C.Hyde, HOURBFinal1661166
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal1661166
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1621162
S.Michel, NERBFinal1483148148148
T.Gurley, LARBFinal1482148148
D.Henry, TENRBFinal1233123123123
M.Breida, SFRBFinal1022102102
T.Johnson, DETRBFinal7827878
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal7657676767676
C.Edmonds, ARIRBFinal30130
M.Evans, TBWRFinal5381538
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal5144514514514514
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal3332333333
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal2881288
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2863286286286
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal2557255255255255255255255
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal2402240240
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal2306230230230230230230
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal2239223223223223223223223223223
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal1865186186186186186
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal1683168168168
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal1502150150
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal1481148
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1183118118118
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal1141114
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal943949494
T.Ginn, NOWRFinal88188
M.Jones, DETWRFinal52452525252
M.Sanu, NEWRFinal50150
D.Westbrook, JAXWRFinal44144
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal203202020
A.Hooper, ATLTEFinal2022202202
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal1845184184184184184
H.Henry, LACTEFinal1022102102
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal86186
N.Fant, DENTEFinal6226262
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal58158
J.Graham, GBTEFinal46146
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal44144
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal4424444
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal40140
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal30130
SF DefenseDFinal3651365
NE DefenseDFinal3653365365365
JAX DefenseDFinal3452345345
PIT DefenseDFinal3205320320320320320
MIN DefenseDFinal2804280280280280
NO DefenseDFinal1702170170
GB DefenseDFinal45145
BUF DefenseDFinal-52-5-5
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*36223622356235373473340829732970295629182862284927592721262625762533252324252383
PlayerPosPointsOwnTGKTCWBLWormJeRBBTRDJMBDSBenDKMacKLJLJHoDBTCGW

Last updated 10/29/2019 07:50AM

Only players that have scored are shown.