NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
A.JonesGBFinal@KC 31-24RB6771592586
M.EvansTBFinal@TEN 23-27WR111982538
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24QB27931246527
A.RodgersGBFinal@KC 31-24QB30531029523
D.JonesNYGFinal@DET 26-31QB322413131517
C.KuppLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10WR72201514
D.BreesNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9QB373319490
T.ColemanSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13RB10532131480
J.GoffLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10QB372214464
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26QB342317-3457
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9RB10219551452
G.Minshew IIJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15QB279312281446
D.CarrOAKFinal@HOU 24-27QB285312441
M.SchaubATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27QB460111311424
D.CookMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9RB981573412
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@SF 13-51RB11714381398
M.MooreKCFinalvs.GB 24-31QB2672123369
J.ConnerPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14RB145135366
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@DET 26-31RB648791362
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17RB1351412362
A.DaltonCINFinal@LA 10-24QB32912041-4351
T.BradyNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13QB259216347
R.TannehillTENFinalvs.TB 27-23QB193312-3343
M.SandersPHIFinal@BUF 31-13RB7413441241336
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26WR612321333
J.JonesATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27WR10152324
J.WinstonTBFinal@TEN 23-27QB30122225321323
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31QB169218451298
R.WilsonSEAFinal@ATL 27-20QB182264298
M.RudolphPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14QB2512116294
C.WentzPHIFinal@BUF 31-13QB1721735288
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9WR-9111121288
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15RB76760286
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13WR-38782286
J.HowardPHIFinal@BUF 31-13RB961115284
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9QB28532283
R.GriffinNYJFinal@JAX 15-29TE46621280
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14WR51031276
D.SlaytonNYGFinal@DET 26-31WR25025102276
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15WR41031274
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9WR71431255
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.GB 24-31WR255136818248
T.WilliamsOAKFinal@HOU 24-27WR3911248
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24TE6582248
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@HOU 24-27WR4881244
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13QB175214242
M.MackINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13RB761114242
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24WR11109240
C.CarsonSEAFinal@ATL 27-20RB901240
D.JohnsonPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14WR5841238
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9K1211230
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15WR6791230
J.SmithTENFinalvs.TB 27-23TE6781228
T.LockettSEAFinal@ATL 27-20WR6100121223
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@NE 13-27QB194111118223
J.MixonCINFinal@LA 10-24RB664111222
K.MurrayARIFinal@NO 9-31QB2201413218
D.AmendolaDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26WR8954214
C.KirkARIFinal@NO 9-31WR19879212
A.PetersonWASFinal@MIN 9-19RB76227210
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10WR-13731210
A.EricksonCINFinal@LA 10-24WR697206
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13QB20210341205
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@JAX 15-29QB218239-11203
A.HooperATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27TE6651202
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13K112200
J.WilliamsGBFinal@KC 31-24RB2213141198
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17RB933750198
P.RiversLACFinal@CHI 17-16QB2011110196
T.KelceKCFinalvs.GB 24-31TE4631194
T.HillNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9QB3631192
N.ChubbCLEFinal@NE 13-27RB131172188
G.TateNYGFinal@DET 26-31WR885186
G.KittleSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13TE686184
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@PIT 14-27QB1902213171183
C.ClayARIFinal@NO 9-31TE388182
R.MostertSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13RB601180
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27RB398631175
T.HillKCFinalvs.GB 24-31WR5676174
J.MyersSEAFinal@ATL 27-20K311170
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24WR14612232170
C.ParkeyTENFinalvs.TB 27-23K311170
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27WR4701168
J.FlaccoDENFinal@IND 13-15QB174129168
J.JacobsOAKFinal@HOU 24-27RB66215166
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13RB4475166
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24RB83166
D.SingletaryBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31RB194301166
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13WR291319162
P.LindsayDENFinal@IND 13-15RB59517162
P.WilliamsMIAFinal@PIT 14-27WR44235162
T.EifertCINFinal@LA 10-24TE674160
M.HallDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26WR1491160
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@NO 9-31K21160
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17QB253112101159
R.FreemanDENFinal@IND 13-15RB40115152
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@ATL 27-20WR3132152
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14K32150
C.SuttonDENFinal@IND 13-15WR372150
S.MichelNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13RB74148
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31WR3411148
E.EngramNYGFinal@DET 26-31TE4401148
T.BoydCINFinal@LA 10-24WR3665148
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10RB441148
M.WilliamsLACFinal@CHI 17-16WR369144
D.HendersonLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10RB49220142
A.TateCINFinal@LA 10-24WR565140
J.LandryCLEFinal@NE 13-27WR565140
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15K2121140
M.GayTBFinal@TEN 23-27K21140
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17WR367140
D.HopkinsWASFinal@MIN 9-19K21140
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24RB14331136
A.JefferyPHIFinal@BUF 31-13WR464136
D.ThomasNYJFinal@JAX 15-29WR563136
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17WR562134
M.GordonLACFinal@CHI 17-16RB31123132
A.MattisonMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9RB6123132
D.ParkerMIAFinal@PIT 14-27WR659130
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13TE461130
D.HarrisCLEFinal@NE 13-27TE2331130
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24K311130
R.GageATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27WR758130
D.HenryTENFinalvs.TB 27-23RB75181123
M.PraterDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26K41120
K.AllenLACFinal@CHI 17-16WR753120
Dam.WilliamsKCFinalvs.GB 24-31RB301120
B.HillATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27RB291118
E.SandersSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13WR4251118
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31WR554118
T.LoganTBFinal@TEN 23-27RB24745117
D.GoedertPHIFinal@BUF 31-13TE3221116116
C.GodwinTBFinal@TEN 23-27WR4431114
O.BeckhamCLEFinal@NE 13-27WR552114
T.GabrielCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17WR453114
D.SpencerDENFinal@IND 13-15WR521823922113
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13WR254112
J.GrantMIAFinal@PIT 14-27WR232483111
R.PennySEAFinal@ATL 27-20RB55110
A.SeibertCLEFinal@NE 13-27K111110
A.EkelerLACFinal@CHI 17-16RB32191108
D.HilliardCLEFinal@NE 13-27RB104242462106
R.JonesTBFinal@TEN 23-27RB35117106
H.HenryLACFinal@CHI 17-16TE447102
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13RB35115102
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.TB 27-23WR3181102
S.WatkinsKCFinalvs.GB 24-31WR545100
C.SamuelCARFinal@SF 13-51WR446100
R.GouldSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13K61100
J.KumerowGBFinal@KC 31-24WR248100
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17K131100
M.BryantATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27K11100
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.CAR 51-13WR4998
N.HinesINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13RB1233498
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@JAX 15-29WR44394
A.LazardGBFinal@KC 31-24WR54294
G.BernardCINFinal@LA 10-24RB3121494
P.DorsettNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13WR34392
A.FirkserTENFinalvs.TB 27-23TE34392
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@HOU 24-27K3190
B.McManusDENFinal@IND 13-15K1290
L.McCoyKCFinalvs.GB 24-31RB40423189
K.ColeJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15WR212188
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10WR623688
T.GinnNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9WR24288
T.McLaurinWASFinal@MIN 9-19WR43986
D.WallerOAKFinal@HOU 24-27TE211186
A.HurnsMIAFinal@PIT 14-27WR112186
A.BrownTENFinalvs.TB 27-23WR211186
D.MooreCARFinal@SF 13-51WR53886
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17WR521410985
J.HillNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9TE33984
M.CrosbyGBFinal@KC 31-24K4180
M.NugentNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13K32180
W.LutzNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9K4180
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26RB2511378
C.KeenumWASFinal@MIN 9-19QB1304177
L.BellNYJFinal@JAX 15-29RB2331276
D.WashingtonNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9RB3876
P.RichardsonWASFinal@MIN 9-19WR33474
A.WilsonMIAFinal@PIT 14-27WR15172
D.HarrisNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9WR2171772
C.LatimerNYGFinal@DET 26-31WR22812171
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.GB 24-31K3170
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10K3170
C.BrateTBFinal@TEN 23-27TE33270
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13WR1627670
M.WaltonMIAFinal@PIT 14-27RB35319169
T.KroftBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31TE23268
T.CarsonDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26RB3468
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31RB3468
N.FantDENFinal@IND 13-15TE52662
R.BonnafonCARFinal@SF 13-51RB41359561
J.SlyeCARFinal@SF 13-51K160
C.McLaughlinLACFinal@CHI 17-16K2160
P.BarberTBFinal@TEN 23-27RB201858
E.EbronINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13TE32658
J.RichardOAKFinal@HOU 24-27RB322458
O.JohnsonMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9WR22758
Z.JonesOAKFinal@HOU 24-27WR22758
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@HOU 24-27RB231456
D.ArnoldNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9TE22554
A.HumphriesTENFinalvs.TB 27-23WR32454
B.WatsonNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13TE12654
J.CrowderNYJFinal@JAX 15-29WR32454
M.JonesDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26WR42252
D.MooreSEAFinal@ATL 27-20WR212352
K.StillsHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24WR32250
V.SmithNYJFinal@JAX 15-29WR1321050
R.BullockCINFinal@LA 10-24K1150
M.SanuNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13WR22350
J.HardyATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27WR22350
I.SmithMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9TE32148
J.GrahamGBFinal@KC 31-24TE32046
B.FowlerNYGFinal@DET 26-31WR22146
P.CooperARIFinal@NO 9-31WR139845
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14TE31944
T.HockensonDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26TE12144
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15WR2244
J.WashingtonPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14WR12144
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@BUF 31-13TE22044
M.TurnerSEAFinal@ATL 27-20WR12144
W.SmallwoodWASFinal@MIN 9-19RB911142
W.Gallman JrNYGFinal@DET 26-31RB12042
J.ElliottPHIFinal@BUF 31-13K21140
Z.LineNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9FB811140
D.ByrdARIFinal@NO 9-31WR21840
K.BallageMIAFinal@PIT 14-27RB811140
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9TE31740
J.HollisterSEAFinal@ATL 27-2021840
B.ScottPHIFinal@BUF 31-13RB616139
L.StockerATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27TE11838
N.AgholorPHIFinal@BUF 31-13WR74736
T.DavisOAKFinal@HOU 24-27WR-1115336
L.ThomasDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26TE11736
T.ErvinJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15RB249335
K.RaymondTENFinalvs.TB 27-23WR14535
T.BurtonCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17TE11634
F.BrownDENFinal@IND 13-15WR11634
S.SimsWASFinal@MIN 9-19WR25434
G.EverettLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10TE21534
D.WhiteCARFinal@SF 13-51WR1812634
C.RogersINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13WR17832
N.VannettPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14TE11532
T.QuinnWASFinal@MIN 9-19WR11532
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31WR25030
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27RB1122830
C.EdmondsARIFinal@NO 9-31RB82530
G.OlsenCARFinal@SF 13-51TE21330
Z.ZennerARIFinal@NO 9-31RB11328
J.WrightCARFinal@SF 13-51WR21228
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13RB41928
H.HentgesWASFinal@MIN 9-19TE11328
J.SprinkleWASFinal@MIN 9-19TE21228
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24TE21126
K.BourneSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13WR11226
B.SnellPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14RB1326
A.CallawayCLEFinal@NE 13-27WR21126
K.HarmonWASFinal@MIN 9-19WR11226
S.DeValveJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15TE11124
J.HeuermanDENFinal@IND 13-15TE11124
M.LewisGBFinal@KC 31-24TE11124
J.GrahamATLFinalvs.SEA 20-27TE11124
M.GesickiMIAFinal@PIT 14-27TE21024
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13RB24222
V.GreenLACFinal@CHI 17-16TE11022
A.JanovichDENFinal@IND 13-15FB2922
B.PowellNYJFinal@JAX 15-29RB1122
C.DavisTENFinalvs.TB 27-23WR2922
F.MoreauOAKFinal@HOU 24-27TE11022
M.WilliamsARIFinal@NO 9-31TE1920
J.SandersMIAFinal@PIT 14-27K220
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@NO 9-31WR2820
D.WilliamsKCFinalvs.GB 24-31RB1020
A.CarrNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9WR1920
R.SwitzerPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14WR125219
J.ScarlettCARFinal@SF 13-51RB918
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10TE1818
M.LeeJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15WR1818
M.DavisCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-17RB31518
C.SullivanGBFinal@KC 31-24DB34818
D.ThompsonKCFinalvs.GB 24-31RB1-112717
B.ZylstraCARFinal@SF 13-51WR12616
G.AllisonGBFinal@KC 31-24WR1716
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.GB 24-31WR2616
L.WillsonSEAFinal@ATL 27-20TE1716
G.OlszewskiNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13WR816
J.OliverJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15TE1614
L.SmithBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31TE1614
R.ArmsteadJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-15RB714
D.WilliamsBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31WR1614
J.WilsonSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13RB612
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.CLE 27-13WR1512
R.NixPITFinalvs.MIA 27-14FB2412
D.PettisSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13WR1512
T.MontgomeryNYJFinal@JAX 15-29RB23111
C.UzomahCINFinal@LA 10-24TE1410
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal@KC 31-24WR1410
D.KingLACFinal@CHI 17-16DB12010
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.DEN 15-13RB510
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-31K110
S.FickenNYJFinal@JAX 15-29K110
S.MorganCINFinal@LA 10-24WR138
P.PerkinsDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26RB48
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.NYG 31-26RB-1328
D.HarrisOAKFinal@HOU 24-27WR1188
E.PennyNYGFinal@DET 26-31RB36
D.LewisTENFinalvs.TB 27-23RB126
R.HigginsCLEFinal@NE 13-27WR126
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal@TEN 23-27RB-2134
A.IngoldOAKFinal@HOU 24-27RB24
L.TreadwellMINFinalvs.WAS 19-9WR114
J.PeppersNYGFinal@DET 26-31FS24
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.CIN 24-10WR1144
D.WattLACFinal@CHI 17-16FB24
M.DeiterMIAFinal@PIT 14-27OG12
B.HundleyARIFinal@NO 9-31QB1-2
T.BridgewaterNOFinalvs.ARI 31-9QB-2-4
N.MullensSFFinalvs.CAR 51-13QB-3-6
K.AllenCARFinal@SF 13-51QB158318-13
D.HaskinsWASFinal@MIN 9-19QB3312-16


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New EnglandNEFinalvs.CLE 27-1311310215.00365
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.CAR 51-1311130007.00365
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.NYJ 29-1511530008.00345
PittsburghPITFinalvs.MIA 27-1411420204.00320
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.WAS 19-91910104.00280
TennesseeTENFinalvs.TB 27-2312320203.00210
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.CIN 24-1011000005.00200
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@BUF 31-1311300104.00195
Los Angeles CLACFinal@CHI 17-1611610103.00190
DenverDENFinal@IND 13-1511500104.00175
SeattleSEAFinal@ATL 27-2012010202.00175
New OrleansNOFinalvs.ARI 31-91900003.00170
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.DEN 15-1311300003.00130
New York GNYGFinal@DET 26-3112510104.00120
WashingtonWASFinal@MIN 9-1911900103.00115
DetroitDETFinalvs.NYG 31-2612600113.00105
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.LAC 16-1711710001.0095
ClevelandCLEFinal@NE 13-2712100003.0050
Green BayGBFinal@KC 31-2412400102.0045
Tampa BayTBFinal@TEN 23-2712700103.0035
MiamiMIAFinal@PIT 14-2712710002.0015
New York JNYJFinal@JAX 15-2912900102.00-5
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.PHI 13-3113100103.00-5
OaklandOAKFinal@HOU 24-2712700003.00-10
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.GB 24-3113100005.00-10
AtlantaATLFinalvs.SEA 20-2712700002.00-30
CincinnatiCINFinal@LA 10-24124000000-40
HoustonHOUFinalvs.OAK 27-24124000000-40
ArizonaARIFinal@NO 9-31131100000-65
CarolinaCARFinal@SF 13-5115110003.01-160

Last updated 10/29/2019 07:50AM