Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnCWDSDKJeRKTBenTGWormJLMBDJTCGWBLMacTRJHoDBBBKL
Owner NameChuckDaveDickJeremyKeithBenTonyMikeJeffMikeDarrinTravisGrantBryanDaveTomJohnDennisBobKevin
*28492809265926442441241323812260214521452097205819871951190718681835172815161321
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal7892789789
J.Goff, LAQBFinal4243424424424
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal4135413413413413413
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal3622362362
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal3202320320
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal26810268268268268268268268268268268
T.Brady, NEQBFinal2361236
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal1464146146146146
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal1387138138138138138138138
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal51451515151
D.Cook, MINRBFinal42014420420420420420420420420420420420420420420
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal3663366366366
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal2949294294294294294294294294294
D.Henry, TENRBFinal2785278278278278278
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal2743274274274
S.Michel, NERBFinal2503250250250
A.Jones, GBRBFinal2343234234234
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal2265226226226226226
T.Gurley, LARBFinal1702170170
C.Carson, SEARBFinal1544154154154154
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal1543154154154
J.Williams, GBRBFinal1301130
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal1263126126126
M.Mack, INDRBFinal1182118118
A.Peterson, WASRBFinal1171117
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal77177
M.Breida, SFRBFinal74474747474
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal663666666
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal54154
K.Johnson, DETRBFinal46146
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal4544444
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal2982298298
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal2902290290
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal2801280
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal2388238238238238238238238238
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal2221222
T.Hill, KCWRFinal2141214
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal2065206206206206206
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal1862186186
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal1571157
D.Chark Jr., JAXWRFinal1525152152152152152
K.Allen, LACWRFinal1302130130
E.Sanders, DENWRFinal1301130
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal1261126
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal1124112112112112
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal1128112112112112112112112112
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal903909090
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal75175
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal743747474
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal68468686868
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal2652626262626
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal143141414
H.Henry, LACTEFinal2062206206
J.Graham, GBTEFinal1981198
A.Hooper, ATLTEFinal1602160160
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1001100
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal8258282828282
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal80180
J.Witten, DALTEFinal74174
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal70170
N.Fant, DENTEFinal163161616
E.Engram, NYGTEFinal14114
NE DefenseDFinal4905490490490490490
JAX DefenseDFinal3101310
SF DefenseDFinal3052305305
NO DefenseDFinal1402140140
BUF DefenseDFinal1003100100100
TEN DefenseDFinal65165
GB DefenseDFinal5255
MIN DefenseDFinal-154-15-15-15-15
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*28492809265926442441241323812260214521452097205819871951190718681835172815161321
PlayerPosPointsOwnCWDSDKJeRKTBenTGWormJLMBDJTCGWBLMacTRJHoDBBBKL

Last updated 10/22/2019 01:02AM

Only players that have scored are shown.