NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24QB4295661789
K.CousinsMINFinal@DET 42-30QB337410-3551
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42QB3644115529
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23QB32641361507
C.EdmondsARIFinal@NYG 27-21RB1263224484
M.JonesDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42WR10934446
L.MurrayNOFinal@CHI 36-25RB1192531430
J.GoffLAFinal@ATL 37-10QB26821531424
P.RiversLACFinal@TEN 20-23QB329214421
D.CookMINFinal@DET 42-30RB142217420
L.JacksonBALFinal@SEA 30-16QB143111161413
G.Minshew IIJAXFinal@CIN 27-17QB255117481397
R.TannehillTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20QB3122167389
D.WallerOAKFinal@GB 24-42TE71262386
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21QB202210321386
T.BridgewaterNOFinal@CHI 36-25QB2812157385
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23WR161062366378
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10RB1111636366
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10QB239116301362
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@BUF 21-31QB2821112131359
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36QB2512201351
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24WR21331330
A.EkelerLACFinal@TEN 20-23RB771181324
D.WatsonHOUFinal@IND 23-30QB308121132320
D.CarrOAKFinal@GB 24-42QB2932161311
S.DiggsMINFinal@DET 42-30WR7142298
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27WR-281375296
L.FournetteJAXFinal@CIN 27-17RB131214294
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@IND 23-30WR91061290
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27QB2761321331285
M.ThomasNOFinal@CHI 36-25WR9131280
D.HenryTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20RB901118278
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@CIN 27-17WR14610315276
J.JacobsOAKFinal@GB 24-42RB124310274
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30QB241112127268
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36WR10871254
S.MichelNEFinal@NYJ 33-0RB4231-8250
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30WR-3561135812238
T.BradyNEFinal@NYJ 33-0QB2491114236
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21WR5831236
A.JonesGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24RB504331234
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36WR222141631233
C.DavisTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR6801232
S.BarkleyNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27RB72138226
D.AmendolaDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42WR8105226
A.CooperDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10WR5106222
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23WR6741220
K.StillsHOUFinal@IND 23-30WR4105218
T.HillKCFinal@DEN 30-6WR3741214
E.EbronINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23TE4701208
H.HenryLACFinal@TEN 20-23TE697206
G.TateNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27WR68017206
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.KC 6-30RB351432202
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@ATL 37-10K421200
B.MaherDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10K421200
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24TE4651198
J.JonesATLFinalvs.LA 10-37WR693198
D.JonesNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27QB2231113352192
M.HardmanKCFinal@DEN 30-6WR228136192
C.ConleyJAXFinal@CIN 27-17WR3831192
K.RudolphMINFinal@DET 42-30TE5581186
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.KC 6-30WR687186
R.WoodsLAFinal@ATL 37-10WR6580182
D.ParkerMIAFinal@BUF 21-31WR5551180
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21K212180
T.DavisOAKFinal@GB 24-42WR22624947179
J.KumerowGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24WR2541172
J.LamboJAXFinal@CIN 27-17K14170
T.GurleyLAFinal@ATL 37-10RB411131170
P.WilliamsMIAFinal@BUF 21-31WR682191169
G.EverettLAFinal@ATL 37-10TE4501168
D.GoedertPHIFinal@DAL 10-37TE46911161
A.HooperATLFinalvs.LA 10-37TE4461160
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@IND 23-30K221160
P.DorsettNEFinal@NYJ 33-0WR3461158
M.MooreKCFinal@DEN 30-6QB11719-1157
J.EdelmanNEFinal@NYJ 33-0WR20747119157
L.McCoyKCFinal@DEN 30-6RB64212156
C.CarsonSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30RB6539154
L.BellNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33RB7016154
D.Chark Jr.JAXFinal@CIN 27-17WR20353152
J.HillNOFinal@CHI 36-25TE3431152
J.TuckerBALFinal@SEA 30-16K33150
H.ButkerKCFinal@DEN 30-6K33150
O.JohnsonMINFinal@DET 42-30WR4401148
K.MurrayARIFinal@NYG 27-21QB104728146
K.BourneSFFinal@WAS 9-0WR369144
J.FlaccoDENFinalvs.KC 6-30QB213131142
R.James Jr.SFFinal@WAS 9-0WR14030142
C.McLaughlinLACFinal@TEN 20-23K211140
P.MahomesKCFinal@DEN 30-6QB76112138
A.TateCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27WR365136
A.BrownTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR-2664136
J.SmithTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20TE364134
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21RB55111134
J.WhiteNEFinal@NYJ 33-0RB759132
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30K13130
I.SmithMINFinal@DET 42-30TE560130
K.AllenLACFinal@TEN 20-23WR461130
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27TE2331130
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24RB54261130
E.SandersDENFinalvs.KC 6-30WR560130
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@NYG 27-21K311130
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@WAS 9-0QB1511920128
J.BrownSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30WR360126
T.ColemanSFFinal@WAS 9-0RB622-1126
B.CooksLAFinal@ATL 37-10WR459126
K.CouteeHOUFinal@IND 23-30WR41325124
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42RB29231124
M.SchaubATLFinalvs.LA 10-37QB651-1123
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42RB29428122
K.DrakeMIAFinal@BUF 21-31RB21337122
C.WentzPHIFinal@DAL 10-37QB1911110122120
R.GouldSFFinal@WAS 9-0K3120
W.LutzNOFinal@CHI 36-25K42120
M.WaltonMIAFinal@BUF 21-31RB661-8118
M.MackINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23RB44312118
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.SF 0-9RB811117
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@IND 23-30RB34222116
J.HowardPHIFinal@DAL 10-37RB5026116
A.HumphriesTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR44014116
D.HarrisNOFinal@CHI 36-25WR35446116
M.BoykinBALFinal@SEA 30-16WR255114
K.DossOAKFinal@GB 24-42WR354114
T.AustinDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10WR2016112
A.ThielenMINFinal@DET 42-30WR1251112
A.HurnsMIAFinal@BUF 21-31WR353112
T.HillNOFinal@CHI 36-25QB21141112
F.MoreauOAKFinal@GB 24-42TE2241112
C.KuppLAFinal@ATL 37-10WR650112
M.IngramBALFinal@SEA 30-16RB4617108
D.SlaytonNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27WR228487107
B.BoldenNEFinal@NYJ 33-0RB2439126106
J.MeyersNEFinal@NYJ 33-0WR547104
M.WilliamsLACFinal@TEN 20-23WR447102
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR2191102
T.KelceKCFinal@DEN 30-6TE644100
T.GinnNOFinal@CHI 36-25WR248100
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21WR316198
C.HamMINFinal@DET 42-30FB915111797
M.HallDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42WR14796
M.HydeBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21SS145195
M.GlennonOAKFinal@GB 24-42QB361194
B.ScottPHIFinal@DAL 10-37RB3215892
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36WR-1564191
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@GB 24-42K3190
M.PraterDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42K3190
A.LazardGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24WR34290
D.VitaleGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24FB24390
D.ThomasNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33WR34290
M.GesickiMIAFinal@BUF 21-31TE44190
M.BryantATLFinalvs.LA 10-37K1190
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36RB10919688
M.SandersPHIFinal@DAL 10-37RB2131123787
W.SmallwoodWASFinalvs.SF 0-9RB2311884
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@GB 24-42RB2911284
M.AndrewsBALFinal@SEA 30-16TE23982
G.KittleSFFinal@WAS 9-0TE33882
D.HendersonLAFinal@ATL 37-10RB311880
A.JefferyPHIFinal@DAL 10-37WR23880
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36K2180
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@DAL 10-37TE23880
M.NugentNEFinal@NYJ 33-0K4180
B.FowlerNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27WR43578
M.GordonLACFinal@TEN 20-23RB322-31177
T.BoydCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27WR555175
M.GallupDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10WR33474
J.WimsCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36WR16174
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24WR43374
R.CobbDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10WR229674
J.WittenDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10TE43374
M.AtemanOAKFinal@GB 24-42WR13674
K.BallageMIAFinal@BUF 21-31RB7174
M.BreidaSFFinal@WAS 9-0RB351174
C.LatimerNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27WR43374
A.ShaheenCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36TE224172
C.KeenumWASFinalvs.SF 0-9QB77371
T.HockensonDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42TE33270
J.MixonCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27RB212170
G.EdwardsBALFinal@SEA 30-16RB3570
C.HydeHOUFinal@IND 23-30RB3570
DK.MetcalfSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30WR453169
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.LA 10-37WR43068
B.WilsonCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27DB39868
D.RobinsonKCFinal@DEN 30-6WR33168
K.ColeJAXFinal@CIN 27-17WR12166
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.KC 6-30RB361-466
J.NatsonLAFinal@ATL 37-10WR3366
T.QuinnWASFinalvs.SF 0-9WR23064
P.DiMarcoBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21RB412764
B.JarwinDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10TE11164
P.CooperARIFinal@NYG 27-21WR4291362
D.BaileyMINFinal@DET 42-30K660
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24K660
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33WR42660
R.BullockCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27K2160
C.ParkeyTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20K21160
D.FellsHOUFinal@IND 23-30TE22758
A.AbdullahMINFinal@DET 42-30RB38858
T.PollardDALFinalvs.PHI 37-10RB2856
A.FirkserTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20TE12756
C.RogersINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23WR22411355
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33RB936755
B.HillATLFinalvs.LA 10-37RB1121454
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.LA 10-37RB192654
N.AgholorPHIFinal@DAL 10-37WR22452
D.SingletaryBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21RB2652
M.RyanATLFinalvs.LA 10-37QB1591112151
J.ElliottPHIFinal@DAL 10-37K1150
M.TurnerSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30WR12450
S.SimsWASFinalvs.SF 0-9WR3536349
N.ScottLAFinal@ATL 37-10DB12348
D.KnoxBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21TE22248
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23TE32148
G.OlszewskiNEFinal@NYJ 33-0WR2448
D.WilliamsBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21WR12348
D.CarrierOAKFinal@GB 24-42TE22248
A.WilsonMIAFinal@BUF 21-31WR12246
A.JanovichDENFinalvs.KC 6-30FB12246
J.HollisterSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-3032046
K.JohnsonDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42RB2346
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.LA 10-37RB26545
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21WR2244
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42WR12144
B.WatsonNEFinal@NYJ 33-031842
J.HardyATLFinalvs.LA 10-37WR21942
N.BoyleBALFinal@SEA 30-16TE12042
J.WilsonSFFinal@WAS 9-0RB2040
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23K440
D.JenningsTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20WR36939
D.CarterHOUFinal@IND 23-30WR363339
J.AkinsHOUFinal@IND 23-30TE21738
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.KC 6-30WR151236
A.MattisonMINFinal@DET 42-30RB1836
C.ProsiseSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30RB1734
N.HinesINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23RB311334
Z.LineNOFinal@CHI 36-25FB311232
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.HOU 30-23RB91632
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@GB 24-42WR21432
J.SandersMIAFinal@BUF 21-31K330
D.MooreSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-30WR11430
J.SprinkleWASFinalvs.SF 0-9TE21330
D.ThomasKCFinal@DEN 30-6WR1428
C.ClayARIFinal@NYG 27-21TE11226
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@NYG 27-21WR11226
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21WR21126
T.BurtonCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36TE21126
T.EifertCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27TE21024
D.HarrisNEFinal@NYJ 33-0RB1224
T.McLaurinWASFinalvs.SF 0-9WR11124
K.ByardTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20FS11124
J.HekkerLAFinal@ATL 37-10P2323
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33WR11022
H.HurstBALFinal@SEA 30-16TE11022
L.SmithBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-21TE1920
V.GreenLACFinal@TEN 20-23TE1920
A.IsabellaARIFinal@NYG 27-21WR2820
S.RobertsBALFinal@SEA 30-16WR1920
D.ShepherdGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24WR46020
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42CB12919
J.KellyLAFinal@ATL 37-10RB918
M.HughesMINFinal@DET 42-30CB918
T.HigbeeLAFinal@ATL 37-10TE1818
Z.ZennerNOFinal@CHI 36-2511616
J.JamesDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42TE1716
J.RichardOAKFinal@GB 24-42RB21516
Dam.WilliamsKCFinal@DEN 30-6RB72-116
N.FantDENFinalvs.KC 6-30TE1716
D.WilliamsKCFinal@DEN 30-6RB12516
A.ShermanKCFinal@DEN 30-6RB714
I.SmithATLFinalvs.LA 10-37RB714
K.JohnsonARIFinal@NYG 27-21WR1614
E.EngramNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-27TE1614
D.WashingtonNOFinal@CHI 36-25RB1614
W.FullerHOUFinal@IND 23-30WR1614
T.GabrielCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36WR1614
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.KC 6-30WR2412
M.WilliamsARIFinal@NYG 27-21TE1512
G.BernardCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27RB2412
B.KernTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20P1111
D.ByrdARIFinal@NYG 27-21WR1410
T.SherfieldARIFinal@NYG 27-21WR1410
C.MooreBALFinal@SEA 30-16WR138
M.SanuATLFinalvs.LA 10-37WR138
D.SampleCINFinalvs.JAX 17-27TE138
M.ThomasLAFinal@ATL 37-10WR36
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33RB36
L.ToiloloSFFinal@WAS 9-0TE126
C.JonesBALFinal@SEA 30-16CB186
R.ArmsteadJAXFinal@CIN 27-17RB36
R.DwelleySFFinal@WAS 9-0TE126
W.SneadBALFinal@SEA 30-16WR24
M.HaackMIAFinal@BUF 21-31P24
E.TomlinsonNEFinal@NYJ 33-0114
D.WilliamsGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24RB24
D.LewisTENFinalvs.LAC 23-20RB24
D.JohnsonARIFinal@NYG 27-21RB24
R.GriffinNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33TE114
D.SmytheMIAFinal@BUF 21-31TE1122
J.HillBALFinal@SEA 30-16RB2211
D.KingLACFinal@TEN 20-23DB18-2
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.NO 25-36RB62131-3
J.StidhamNEFinal@NYJ 33-0QB-2-4
T.BoyleGBFinalvs.OAK 42-24QB-3-6
B.AngerHOUFinal@IND 23-30P-5-10
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33WR11141-13
R.GageATLFinalvs.LA 10-37WR113-61-29
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.SF 0-9K1-30
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33QB86421-11-183


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New EnglandNEFinal@NYJ 33-01040201.00490
Kansas CityKCFinal@DEN 30-61600119.00425
Los AngelesLAFinal@ATL 37-1011010215.00395
DallasDALFinalvs.PHI 37-1011010303.00340
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@CIN 27-1711731102.00310
San FranciscoSFFinal@WAS 9-01000103.00305
ArizonaARIFinal@NYG 27-2112110208.00285
BaltimoreBALFinal@SEA 30-1611611111.00270
WashingtonWASFinalvs.SF 0-91910002.00195
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.HOU 30-2312320003.01165
New OrleansNOFinal@CHI 36-2511900202.00140
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.MIA 31-2112110101.00100
TennesseeTENFinalvs.LAC 23-2012000101.0065
Los Angeles CLACFinal@TEN 20-2312310002.0055
SeattleSEAFinalvs.BAL 16-3011800001.0040
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.JAX 17-2712100002.0030
Green BayGBFinalvs.OAK 42-241241000005
MiamiMIAFinal@BUF 21-3112500002.00-10
MinnesotaMINFinal@DET 42-3013010002.00-15
HoustonHOUFinal@IND 23-3012800101.00-15
DenverDENFinalvs.KC 6-3012400001.00-20
New York GNYGFinalvs.ARI 21-2712700002.00-30
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@DAL 10-3713710003.00-65
New York JNYJFinalvs.NE 0-33133100000-85
AtlantaATLFinalvs.LA 10-37131000000-110
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.NO 25-3613600001.00-140
OaklandOAKFinal@GB 24-4214200001.00-200
DetroitDETFinalvs.MIN 30-42142000000-220

Last updated 10/22/2019 01:02AM