Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnJHoBBBenJLWormDKDSCWMacGWTGBLDBKLKTMBTCJeRTRDJ
Owner NameJohnBobBenJeffMikeDickDaveChuckDaveGrantTonyBryanDennisKevinKeithMikeTravisJeremyTomDarrin
*32172801278627802709259625212466242823062305218921292096209020812029198719731515
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal5982598598
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal5768576576576576576576576576
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal5643564564564
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal5175517517517517517
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal4502450450
T.Brady, NEQBFinal3566356356356356356356
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal3481348
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal3353335335335
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal3299329329329329329329329329329
J.Goff, LAQBFinal11111
C.Carson, SEARBFinal3864386386386386
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal3743374374374
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal3633363363363
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal3622362362
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal3364336336336336
A.Peterson, WASRBFinal2761276
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal2485248248248248248
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal2426242242242242242242
S.Michel, NERBFinal2303230230230
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal2142214214
T.Coleman, SFRBFinal1862186186
K.Johnson, DETRBFinal1861186
D.Cook, MINRBFinal1729172172172172172172172172172
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal1683168168168
A.Kamara, NORBFinal1464146146146146
M.Breida, SFRBFinal1344134134134134
J.White, NERBFinal1081108
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal1021102
A.Jones, GBRBFinal8358383838383
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal82182
M.Brown, LARBFinal80180
D.Henry, TENRBFinal686686868686868
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal62162
S.Diggs, MINWRFinal5642564564
T.McLaurin, WASWRFinal3281328
T.Hill, KCWRFinal2901290
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal2764276276276276
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2441244
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal2141214
A.Lazard, GBWRFinal1981198
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal1941194
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal1864186186186186
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal1778177177177177177177177177
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal1641164
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal1601160
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal1506150150150150150150
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal1481148
M.Gallup, DALWRFinal1042104104
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal9829898
D.Chark, JAXWRFinal92492929292
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal883888888
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal70170
K.Allen, LACWRFinal7057070707070
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal42742424242424242
M.Jones, DETWRFinal38138
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal26126
J.Gordon, NEWRFinal16116
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal818
E.Sanders, DENWRFinal212
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal2223222222222
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal1651165
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1242124124
J.Witten, DALTEFinal1241124
G.Olsen, CARTEFinal1121112
De.Walker, TENTEFinal92192
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal7127171
J.Graham, GBTEFinal38138
N.Fant, DENTEFinal3623636
T.Eifert, CINTEFinal30130
NE DefenseDFinal3805380380380380380
SF DefenseDFinal2552255255
NO DefenseDFinal2253225225225
MIN DefenseDFinal1752175175
BAL DefenseDFinal1751175
TEN DefenseDFinal1051105
SEA DefenseDFinal1001100
LAC DefenseDFinal65165
DAL DefenseDFinal45145
GB DefenseDFinal40140
MIA DefenseDFinal30130
ARI DefenseDFinal-901-90
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*32172801278627802709259625212466242823062305218921292096209020812029198719731515
PlayerPosPointsOwnJHoBBBenJLWormDKDSCWMacGWTGBLDBKLKTMBTCJeRTRDJ

Last updated 10/15/2019 03:19PM

Only players that have scored are shown.