NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
M.RyanATLFinal@ARI 33-34QB356467598
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17QB236121521576
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20WR1871673564
K.MurrayARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33QB34031032564
R.WilsonSEAFinal@CLE 32-28QB295210311517
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20QB333417514
D.WatsonHOUFinal@KC 31-24QB28012124221450
C.WentzPHIFinal@MIN 20-38QB306211423399
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22QB3382191397
C.CarsonSEAFinal@CLE 32-28RB1241435386
E.ElliottDALFinal@NYJ 22-24RB1051547374
J.ConnerPITFinal@LAC 24-17RB4117781372
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32RB12225171363
D.FreemanATLFinal@ARI 33-34RB883302362
T.BradyNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14QB334110621356
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.DET 23-22QB283211510348
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.DET 23-22RB104432119339
D.JohnsonARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33RB3416681336
H.HenryLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24TE81002336
D.PrescottDALFinal@NYJ 22-24QB27712111335
K.AllenCARFinal@TB 37-26QB2272123329
P.MahomesKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31QB2733116-11329
T.McLaurinWASFinal@MIA 17-16WR41002328
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37WR10151322
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22WR51251320
P.RiversLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24QB32021171316
A.HooperATLFinal@ARI 33-34TE81171310
M.PraterDETFinal@GB 22-23K1212310
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32QB24913153511294
T.HillKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31WR5802290
C.SamuelCARFinal@TB 37-26WR814701284
C.KeenumWASFinal@MIA 17-16QB16621210282
C.HydeHOUFinal@KC 31-24RB11611141277
A.PetersonWASFinal@MIA 17-16RB118218276
T.BridgewaterNOFinal@JAX 13-6QB240112276
G.TateNYGFinal@NE 14-35WR61021276
M.SandersPHIFinal@MIN 20-38RB63861115255
M.StaffordDETFinal@GB 22-23QB265149255
K.GolladayDETFinal@GB 22-23WR5121252
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13RB72646248
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14WR9113244
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@TB 37-26RB3114261242
A.JefferyPHIFinal@MIN 20-38WR10761232
J.JonesATLFinal@ARI 33-34WR8108232
M.EvansTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37WR9961230
S.MichelNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14RB86227230
G.KittleSFFinal@LA 20-7TE8103222
A.DaltonCINFinal@BAL 17-23QB23511821218
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0RB70125214
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32WR6101214
M.IngramBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17RB521222212
B.MaherDALFinal@NYJ 22-24K112210
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22WR698208
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@LA 20-7QB24319411203
J.SlyeCARFinal@TB 37-26K412200
C.EdmondsARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33RB342331198
A.LazardGBFinalvs.DET 23-22WR4651198
M.ThomasNOFinal@JAX 13-6WR889194
A.TateCINFinal@BAL 17-23WR591192
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17QB132165190
B.McManusDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0K1111190
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20WR6571186
T.ColemanSFFinal@LA 20-7RB451216186
D.MooreCARFinal@TB 37-26WR13773186
K.JohnsonDETFinal@GB 22-23RB341227186
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37QB4001524112184
J.BrownSEAFinal@CLE 32-28WR3292184
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17K212180
B.SnellPITFinal@LAC 24-17RB75114180
T.LockettSEAFinal@CLE 32-28WR3575121177
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14RB231222128172
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@KC 31-24RB342201172
B.WilsonCINFinal@BAL 17-23DB31421172
D.CookMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20RB411213172
L.BellNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22RB50113168
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17TE6991165
C.RidleyATLFinal@ARI 33-34WR4481164
L.MurrayNOFinal@JAX 13-6RB44335164
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0RB34542162
R.Seals-JonesCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32TE3471160
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.DET 23-22K221160
M.WaltonMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17RB32543160
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0WR476160
C.BrateTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37TE2471158
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17RB40630115157
T.AustinDALFinal@NYJ 22-24WR5648154
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24WR572154
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@CLE 32-28WR4469154
D.HodgesPITFinal@LAC 24-17QB1321158153
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33WR669150
P.WilliamsMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17WR23142150
D.FellsHOUFinal@KC 31-24TE669150
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@KC 31-24WR9551148
A.KamaraNOFinal@JAX 13-6RB31735146
A.HumphriesTENFinal@DEN 0-16WR64719144
J.CookNOFinal@JAX 13-6TE3371140
A.EricksonCINFinal@BAL 17-23WR17447136
M.WilliamsARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33TE3341134
M.BreidaSFFinal@LA 20-7RB36427134
D.ThomasNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22WR462132
T.KelceKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31TE458124
J.WittenDALFinal@NYJ 22-24TE557124
D.ByrdARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33WR260124
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17WR3281122
R.GriffinNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22TE3281122
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32RB2172102120
Z.GonzalezARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33K42120
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31WR445241119
M.HallDETFinal@GB 22-23WR158118
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.DET 23-22WR9248118
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37RB31322116
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14WR454116
J.ElliottPHIFinal@MIN 20-38K11211113
G.OlsenCARFinal@TB 37-26TE452112
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13WR353112
W.LutzNOFinal@JAX 13-6K111110
J.FlaccoDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0QB177110-1110
M.BryantATLFinal@ARI 33-34K3111110
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14RB-1946108
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17TE351108
D.GoedertPHIFinal@MIN 20-38TE548106
D.WilliamsKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31RB152106
R.TannehillTENFinal@DEN 0-16QB144136105
M.GallupDALFinal@NYJ 22-24WR448104
M.LewisGBFinalvs.DET 23-22TE250104
M.GordonLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24RB18330102
Dam.WilliamsKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31RB61141102
C.WilsonDALFinal@NYJ 22-24WR546102
T.GinnNOFinal@JAX 13-6WR12236100
R.GouldSFFinal@LA 20-7K22100
D.HendersonLAFinalvs.SF 7-20RB391998
J.HowardPHIFinal@MIN 20-38RB4998
W.FullerHOUFinal@KC 31-24WR54498
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0WR4896
D.PettisSFFinal@LA 20-7WR34596
N.AgholorPHIFinal@MIN 20-38WR44292
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.SF 7-20WR16192
De.WalkerTENFinal@DEN 0-16TE34392
G.OlszewskiNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14WR2341092
D.CharkJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13WR34392
B.ScottPHIFinal@MIN 20-38RB301692
L.McCoyKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31RB44292
P.CooperARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33WR2316263391
J.MooreLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24WR24390
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20K5190
M.GayTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37K1190
G.MinshewJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13QB163115190
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31K3190
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32WR336588
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.DET 23-22WR34086
K.CouteeHOUFinal@KC 31-24WR43986
J.AkinsHOUFinal@KC 31-24TE33984
R.James Jr.SFFinal@LA 20-7WR1183884
S.MillerTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37WR33984
A.JonesGBFinalvs.DET 23-22RB47413183
J.MixonCINFinal@BAL 17-23RB1022982
A.MattisonMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20RB63181
J.MyersSEAFinal@CLE 32-28K21280
R.JonesTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37RB10180
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13K280
M.BrownLAFinalvs.SF 7-20RB4080
T.SherfieldARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33WR13878
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20TE33678
C.DavisTENFinal@DEN 0-16WR33678
D.MooreSEAFinal@CLE 32-28WR33678
O.HowardTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37TE23574
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17RB7174
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@MIN 20-38TE454171
D.JonesNYGFinal@NE 14-35QB1611316870
K.AllenLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24WR23370
B.CooksLAFinalvs.SF 7-20WR1431870
S.FickenNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22K3170
C.BoswellPITFinal@LAC 24-17K3170
D.SlaytonNYGFinal@NE 14-35WR33270
D.HenryTENFinal@DEN 0-16RB281568
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17RB3468
R.IzzoNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14TE23166
R.EllisonNYGFinal@NE 14-35TE33066
M.SanuATLFinal@ARI 33-34WR32964
J.HillBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17RB3162
I.SmithMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20TE22962
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24RB1431462
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.SF 7-20WR374860
M.BoykinBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17WR22860
C.McLaughlinLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24K2160
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@KC 31-24K21160
R.BullockCINFinal@BAL 17-23K2160
D.HopkinsWASFinal@MIA 17-16K2160
P.BarberTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37RB2856
C.UzomahCINFinal@BAL 17-23TE22656
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.SF 7-20TE32556
V.SmithNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22WR1537355
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0WR22554
J.AgnewDETFinal@GB 22-23CB925553
A.FirkserTENFinal@DEN 0-16TE12552
B.PringleKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31WR22452
G.BernardCINFinal@BAL 17-23RB422052
J.SprinkleWASFinal@MIA 17-16TE22452
I.SmithATLFinal@ARI 33-34RB625951
T.HockensonDETFinal@GB 22-23TE42150
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17K1150
M.NugentNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14K550
S.RobertsBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17WR22350
A.BrownTENFinal@DEN 0-16WR22350
K.BarnerATLFinal@ARI 33-34RB1241748
T.QuinnWASFinal@MIA 17-16WR281448
A.CallawayCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32WR22248
D.SamuelSFFinal@LA 20-7WR131844
C.ThompsonWASFinal@MIA 17-16RB122844
D.LewisTENFinal@DEN 0-16RB-132044
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22WR2244
J.GrahamATLFinal@ARI 33-34TE12144
D.KingLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24DB249743
N.BelloreSEAFinal@CLE 32-28RB12042
W.SneadBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17WR31842
D.ThomasKCFinalvs.HOU 24-31WR436442
C.KuppLAFinalvs.SF 7-20WR41742
A.WilsonMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17WR51540
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17TE21840
C.MooreBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17WR21840
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22RB31740
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.DET 23-22TE21738
M.JonesDETFinal@GB 22-23WR21738
J.KumerowGBFinalvs.DET 23-22WR21738
A.HurnsMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17WR21636
L.WillsonSEAFinal@CLE 32-28TE21636
N.FantDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0TE21636
D.HarrisNOFinal@JAX 13-6WR1211235
T.HillNOFinal@JAX 13-6QB1734
O.JohnsonMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20WR11634
S.DeValveJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13TE11634
M.GoodwinSFFinal@LA 20-7WR21534
C.BallentineNYGFinal@NE 14-35DB25333
V.GreenLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24TE11532
L.TreadwellMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20WR11532
K.JohnsonARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33WR21432
D.JohnsonPITFinal@LAC 24-17WR21432
T.EifertCINFinal@BAL 17-23TE21330
D.CarterHOUFinal@KC 31-24WR1201030
J.HillimanNYGFinal@NE 14-35382-3129
T.PopeLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24RB24828
G.DavisLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24WR11328
R.MostertSFFinal@LA 20-7RB1326
T.PollardDALFinal@NYJ 22-24RB1326
J.McKissicDETFinal@GB 22-23RB42726
T.BoydCINFinal@BAL 17-23WR31026
R.SwitzerPITFinal@LAC 24-17WR1-2191425
J.SmithTENFinal@DEN 0-16TE1811624
K.BourneSFFinal@LA 20-7WR11124
D.MoncriefPITFinal@LAC 24-17WR11124
G.EverettLAFinalvs.SF 7-20TE2922
P.BrownCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-32TE1920
A.RosasNYGFinal@NE 14-35K220
C.ClayARIFinalvs.ATL 34-33TE2820
L.ToiloloSFFinal@LA 20-7TE1818
J.JamesDETFinal@GB 22-23TE1818
A.JanovichDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0FB1818
J.HillNOFinal@JAX 13-6TE1818
K.HarmonWASFinal@MIA 17-16WR1818
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@LAC 24-17WR1716
J.GordonNEFinalvs.NYG 35-14WR1716
C.JonesBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17CB816
B.JarwinDALFinal@NYJ 22-24TE2616
E.PennyNYGFinal@NE 14-35RB6114
J.WrightCARFinal@TB 37-26WR1614
D.AmendolaDETFinal@GB 22-23WR1614
P.RicardBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17FB1614
D.SchultzDALFinal@NYJ 22-24TE1614
R.GageATLFinal@ARI 33-34WR1614
S.SimsWASFinal@MIA 17-16WR112113
G.SwaimJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13TE1512
F.BrownDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0WR1512
N.VannettPITFinal@LAC 24-17TE1512
V.McDonaldPITFinal@LAC 24-17TE1512
M.SherelsMINFinalvs.PHI 38-20DB612
J.GoffLAFinalvs.SF 7-20QB7811111
H.HurstBALFinalvs.CIN 23-17TE1410
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.SF 7-20K110
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-22RB510
W.SmallwoodWASFinal@MIA 17-16RB48
A.CooperDALFinal@NYJ 22-24WR138
A.ArmahCARFinal@TB 37-26FB48
N.O'LearyMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17TE138
D.DawkinsTENFinal@DEN 0-16RB24
K.SmithATLFinal@ARI 33-34RB24
C.ProsiseSEAFinal@CLE 32-28RB811513
L.StockerATLFinal@ARI 33-34TE12
M.LeeJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13WR12
R.ArmsteadJAXFinalvs.NO 6-13RB12
E.SandersDENFinalvs.TEN 16-0WR12
T.BenjaminLACFinalvs.PIT 17-24WR12
B.WilsonTBFinalvs.CAR 26-37WR1101211
K.McGaryATLFinal@ARI 33-34OT1-3-4
D.ShepherdGBFinalvs.DET 23-22WR11587-91-22
R.McCloudCARFinal@TB 37-26WR101-25
J.RosenMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-17QB85210-25
M.MariotaTENFinal@DEN 0-16QB632114-41


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
DenverDENFinalvs.TEN 16-01030007.00475
CarolinaCARFinal@TB 37-2612650207.00395
New EnglandNEFinalvs.NYG 35-141830111.00380
San FranciscoSFFinal@LA 20-71700104.00255
PittsburghPITFinal@LAC 24-1711720111.00245
WashingtonWASFinal@MIA 17-1611620005.00230
New OrleansNOFinal@JAX 13-61610002.00225
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.PHI 38-2012020102.00175
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.CIN 23-1711110002.00175
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.SF 7-2012010102.00130
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.NO 6-1311300003.00130
DetroitDETFinal@GB 22-2312310201.00125
New York GNYGFinal@NE 14-3512910113.00120
TennesseeTENFinal@DEN 0-1611610001.00105
SeattleSEAFinal@CLE 32-28128301000100
HoustonHOUFinal@KC 31-2412410101.0070
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.PIT 17-2411810000065
DallasDALFinal@NYJ 22-2412410002.0045
Green BayGBFinalvs.DET 23-2212200003.0040
CincinnatiCINFinal@BAL 17-2312300101.0035
MiamiMIAFinalvs.WAS 16-1711700000030
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.HOU 24-3113120100025
New York JNYJFinalvs.DAL 24-2212200001.000
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.SEA 28-3213200103.00-15
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@MIN 20-3813810101.00-70
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.CAR 26-3713700102.00-85
ArizonaARIFinalvs.ATL 34-3313300002.00-90
AtlantaATLFinal@ARI 33-34134000000-140

Last updated 10/15/2019 03:19PM