Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnJLTCTRWormKTMBTGBLBBKLCWDBDJDSJHoMacJeRBenGWDK
Owner NameJeffTravisTomMikeKeithMikeTonyBryanBobKevinChuckDennisDarrinDaveJohnDaveJeremyBenGrantDick
*35003210303830362966296329512945278327492744270126642644256725372494249124182356
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal8101810
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal5605560560560560560
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal5311531
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal4751475
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal4683468468468
T.Brady, NEQBFinal4556455455455455455455
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal38110381381381381381381381381381381
J.Garoppolo, SFQBFinal2771277
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal2121212
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal OT2089208208208208208208208208208
J.Brissett, INDQBFinal1621162
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal83183
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal6646664664664664664664
A.Jones, GBRBFinal6181618
D.Cook, MINRBFinal4039403403403403403403403403403
M.Breida, SFRBFinal3844384384384384
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal3622362362
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal3425342342342342342
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal3188318318318318318318318318
S.Michel, NERBFinal3121312
C.Carson, SEARBFinal3083308308308
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal2464246246246246
A.Kamara, NORBFinal2335233233233233233
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal2202220220
D.Henry, TENRBFinal2164216216216216
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal2102210210
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal2006200200200200200200
T.Gurley, LARBFinal1951195
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal1711171
J.Conner, PITRBFinal OT1702170170
M.Ingram, BALRBFinal OT1621162
M.Sanders, PHIRBFinal1501150
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1343134134134
R.Jones, TBRBFinal1161116
M.Gordon, LACRBFinal84184
L.McCoy, KCRBFinal515
J.Samuels, PITRBFinal OT-111-11
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal5341534
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal5061506
D.Chark, JAXWRFinal4642464464
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal3946394394394394394394
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal3841384
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal3127312312312312312312312
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2961296
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal2461246
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal1901190
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal OT1791179
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal1778177177177177177177177177
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1582158158
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal1284128128128128
J.Gordon, NEWRFinal1281128
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal1142114114
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal1121112
M.Brown, BALWRFinal OT1105110110110110110
D.Robinson, KCWRFinal68168
G.Tate, NYGWRFinal6656666666666
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal63163
K.Allen, LACWRFinal446444444444444
E.Sanders, DENWRFinal20120
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal2482248248
W.Dissly, SEATEFinal1844184184184184
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal1842184184
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1482148148
E.Engram, NYGTEFinal1061106
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal OT1001100
J.Graham, GBTEFinal88188
J.Witten, DALTEFinal64164
T.Eifert, CINTEFinal3223232
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal1821818
N.Fant, DENTEFinal1421414
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal10110
PHI DefenseDFinal5952595595
SF DefenseDFinal4301430
NE DefenseDFinal3203320320320
MIN DefenseDFinal2701270
TEN DefenseDFinal1851185
LAC DefenseDFinal1501150
NO DefenseDFinal803808080
BAL DefenseDFinal OT80180
KC DefenseDFinal5525555
CHI DefenseDFinal503505050
ARI DefenseDFinal-101-10
CIN DefenseDFinal-401-40
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*35003210303830362966296329512945278327492744270126642644256725372494249124182356
PlayerPosPointsOwnJLTCTRWormKTMBTGBLBBKLCWDBDJDSJHoMacJeRBenGWDK

Last updated 10/08/2019 07:20AM

Only players that have scored are shown.