NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32QB4265547810
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27RB117626611664
W.FullerHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32WR142173642
A.JonesGBFinal@DAL 34-24RB1074775618
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29QB2684632560
A.CooperDALFinalvs.GB 24-34WR112261534
M.RyanATLFinal@HOU 32-53QB3303114711531
T.BridgewaterNOFinalvs.TB 31-24QB3144187507
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.TB 31-24WR111822506
K.MurrayARIFinal@CIN 26-23QB25312931475
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.GB 24-34QB463231727468
D.CharkJAXFinal@CAR 27-34WR81642464
T.BradyNEFinal@WAS 33-7QB3483114455
K.CousinsMINFinal@NYG 28-10QB306253422
J.JacobsOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21RB1232320412
G.MinshewJAXFinal@CAR 27-34QB374218423407
D.CookMINFinal@NYG 28-10RB1326861403
A.ThielenMINFinal@NYG 28-10WR71302394
C.GodwinTBFinal@NO 24-31WR71252384
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3RB11413151384
P.MahomesKCFinalvs.IND 13-19QB32111717381
J.GoffLAFinal@SEA 29-30QB39511201372
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26QB2622115370
P.LindsayDENFinal@LAC 20-13RB1141433362
L.FournetteJAXFinal@CAR 27-34RB1081429342
J.AllenBUFFinal@TEN 14-7QB21921927330
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@OAK 21-24WR7972328
J.WinstonTBFinal@NO 24-31QB20421213326
T.BoydCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26WR101231-1324
D.JohnsonARIFinal@CIN 26-23RB91365318
S.MichelNEFinal@WAS 33-7RB911332312
C.KuppLAFinal@SEA 29-30WR91171312
C.CarsonSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29RB118151308
M.MackINDFinal@KC 19-13RB132316302
M.GallupDALFinalvs.GB 24-34WR71131300
J.EdelmanNEFinal@WAS 33-7WR81101296
G.EverettLAFinal@SEA 29-30TE7136286
B.PringleKCFinalvs.IND 13-19WR61031278
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3QB18129-3277
T.ColemanSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3RB971254
T.CohenCHIFinal@OAK 21-24RB1063972254
C.SuttonDENFinal@LAC 20-13WR4921252
C.DanielCHIFinal@OAK 21-24QB2312282249
G.KittleSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3TE186701248
C.RidleyATLFinal@HOU 32-53WR5881246
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.GB 24-34RB621229246
C.EdmondsARIFinal@CIN 26-23RB681318238
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6QB1891125235
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.TB 31-24RB1362642233
K.AllenCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27QB1811134223
D.BaileyMINFinal@NYG 28-10K222220
R.BonnafonCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27RB801220
J.TuckerBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23K222220
J.MixonCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26RB93116220
D.HenryTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14RB781216
A.RodgersGBFinal@DAL 34-24QB23812-1212
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@CAR 27-34WR78217212
D.FreemanATLFinal@HOU 32-53RB305401210
L.JacksonBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23QB16113970208
N.ChubbCLEFinal@SF 3-31RB87112200
D.KingLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20DB691198
S.SimsWASFinalvs.NE 7-33WR65121196
T.GurleyLAFinal@SEA 29-30RB512361195
D.MooreCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27WR691194
D.SlaytonNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28WR4621192
M.MariotaTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14QB183913191
L.BellNYJFinal@PHI 6-31RB43745190
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32WR788190
D.JonesNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28QB182111712187
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21QB229781186
J.HowardPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6RB621184
W.DisslySEAFinalvs.LA 30-29TE7481184
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6TE5571184
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32RB601180
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26WR77511179
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29WR-84511133177
M.RudolphPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26QB13117177
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20RB715861171
J.ConnerPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26RB551170
A.VinatieriINDFinal@KC 19-13K14170
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.IND 13-19WR-6479122166
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32TE2202164
M.IngramBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23RB44125162
J.BrissettINDFinal@KC 19-13QB15111191162
J.BrownBUFFinal@TEN 14-7WR575160
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20WR674160
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@SEA 29-30K221160
R.BullockCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26K221160
C.BoswellPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26K221160
J.LandryCLEFinal@SF 3-31WR475158
M.SanuATLFinal@HOU 32-53WR15421156
J.WhiteNEFinal@WAS 33-7RB26646156
J.FlaccoDENFinal@LAC 20-13QB18211671154
DK.MetcalfSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29WR2441152
J.CookNOFinalvs.TB 31-24TE4411150
K.CouteeHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32WR372150
P.CooperARIFinal@CIN 26-23WR23325224150
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@CIN 26-23K241150
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6RB15449124150
T.KelceKCFinalvs.IND 13-19TE470148
B.BoldenNEFinal@WAS 33-7RB131291146
A.HooperATLFinal@HOU 32-53TE6561144
R.IzzoNEFinal@WAS 33-7TE2391142
F.GoreBUFFinal@TEN 14-7RB6029142
B.McManusDENFinal@LAC 20-13K22140
I.SmithATLFinal@HOU 32-53RB19645140
R.FreemanDENFinal@LAC 20-13RB6126138
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21RB171319138
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32RB5918136
T.GinnNOFinalvs.TB 31-24WR12351136
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@OAK 21-24RB251111134
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32K5211130
J.GordonNEFinal@WAS 33-7WR559128
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@CIN 26-23WR658128
D.WilliamsBUFFinal@TEN 14-7WR4291126
P.BarberTBFinal@NO 24-31RB3211-1124
M.CrosbyGBFinal@DAL 34-24K42120
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinal@CAR 27-34TE357120
A.TateCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26WR3261118
M.GoodwinSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3WR15341118
J.SmithTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14TE157116
A.JefferyPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6WR652116
R.JonesTBFinal@NO 24-31RB35221116
T.DavisOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21WR442152131115
B.CooksLAFinal@SEA 29-30WR27129114
R.CobbDALFinalvs.GB 24-34WR353112
A.MillerCHIFinal@OAK 21-24WR452112
W.SneadBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23WR451110
M.BrownBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23WR3221110
J.LamboJAXFinal@CAR 27-34K32110
C.McLaughlinLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20K111110
J.WashingtonPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26WR352110
T.McLaurinWASFinalvs.NE 7-33WR351108
I.McKenzieBUFFinal@TEN 14-7WR252108
R.WoodsLAFinal@SEA 29-30WR548106
E.EngramNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28TE5642106
A.MattisonMINFinal@NYG 28-10RB52104
D.HodgesPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26QB68220104
S.ShepardNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28WR-2549104
R.PennySEAFinalvs.LA 30-29RB18231102
D.ThomasNYJFinal@PHI 6-31WR447102
M.AndrewsBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23TE545100
R.GouldSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3K41100
F.MoreauOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21TE446100
T.HigbeeLAFinal@SEA 29-30TE347100
N.HinesINDFinal@KC 19-13RB-144698
G.OlszewskiNEFinal@WAS 33-7WR4998
V.SmithNYJFinal@PHI 6-31WR19198
S.DiggsMINFinal@NYG 28-10WR34494
O.JohnsonMINFinal@NYG 28-10WR44394
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27WR2531994
T.AustinDALFinalvs.GB 24-34WR141131892
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21K3190
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29K3190
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.IND 13-19K1290
M.GayTBFinal@NO 24-31K3190
J.JonesATLFinal@HOU 32-53WR34290
M.NugentNEFinal@WAS 33-7K31290
J.GrahamGBFinal@DAL 34-24TE34188
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21TE43986
C.ThompsonWASFinalvs.NE 7-33RB2151786
C.McCoyWASFinalvs.NE 7-33QB119191484
M.GordonLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20RB314784
D.WillisCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26WR43884
J.HillNOFinalvs.TB 31-24TE33984
P.RiversLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20QB211216-383
Dam.WilliamsKCFinalvs.IND 13-19RB2331582
D.MooreSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29WR110182
T.HiltonINDFinal@KC 19-13WR43782
T.PollardDALFinalvs.GB 24-34RB1937381
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6K4180
W.LutzNOFinalvs.TB 31-24K4180
L.SmithBUFFinal@TEN 14-7TE18178
V.McDonaldPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26TE33474
C.PattersonCHIFinal@OAK 21-24WR539373
A.HumphriesTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14WR430272
T.CarsonGBFinal@DAL 34-24RB1441872
H.HurstBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23TE43272
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.TB 31-24RB282672
A.AbdullahMINFinal@NYG 28-10RB2413371
M.BryantATLFinal@HOU 32-53K3170
Z.PascalINDFinal@KC 19-13WR121824870
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.IND 13-19WR33168
R.MostertSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3RB3468
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21RB1421868
B.WilsonCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26DB39767
G.TateNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28WR3131766
J.WittenDALFinalvs.GB 24-34TE32964
D.SprolesPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6RB42864
D.JohnsonPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26WR52764
D.LewisTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14RB1121964
T.YeldonBUFFinal@TEN 14-7RB1541364
D.SpencerDENFinal@LAC 20-13WR92262
G.AllisonGBFinal@DAL 34-24WR22860
C.DavisTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14WR22860
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal@NO 24-31RB-422711959
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.CLE 31-3WR143258
G.BernardCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26RB1031658
A.BrownTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14WR22758
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6WR120756
K.JohnsonARIFinal@CIN 26-23WR332256
J.WilkinsINDFinal@KC 19-13RB2856
C.ClayARIFinal@CIN 26-23TE12756
C.BallentineNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28DB27656
W.SmallwoodWASFinalvs.NE 7-33RB2754
J.HeuermanDENFinal@LAC 20-13TE12654
C.ConleyJAXFinal@CAR 27-34WR12654
K.BourneSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3WR22452
O.BeckhamCLEFinal@SF 3-31WR2015227-6151
J.HillimanNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28RB201450
E.PennyNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28RB151950
J.HillBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23RB714650
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28K1150
T.SherfieldARIFinal@CIN 26-23WR12348
G.EdwardsBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23RB171648
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@TEN 14-7WR32148
R.TonyanGBFinal@DAL 34-24TE12348
D.CarrierOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21TE22248
T.HillNOFinalvs.TB 31-24QB181446
M.LaCosseNEFinal@WAS 33-7TE12246
J.DoyleINDFinal@KC 19-13TE31944
K.AllenLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20WR41844
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32TE12144
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3FB22044
A.SeibertCLEFinal@SF 3-31K140
B.MaherDALFinalvs.GB 24-34K31140
T.BurtonCHIFinal@OAK 21-24TE31638
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal@DAL 34-24WR11838
M.LewisGBFinal@DAL 34-24TE21738
J.SprinkleWASFinalvs.NE 7-33TE21738
C.UzomahCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26TE21636
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.NE 7-33RB1836
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26WR171036
S.MillerTBFinal@NO 24-31WR1836
R.SwitzerPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26WR2291335
T.PopeLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20RB36535
D.HilliardCLEFinal@SF 3-31RB36434
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@PHI 6-31WR11634
J.HoltzCHIFinal@OAK 21-24TE11634
P.RichardsonWASFinalvs.NE 7-33WR21432
T.EifertCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26TE21432
J.NatsonLAFinal@SEA 29-30WR1632
J.BrownSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29WR236131
E.PineiroCHIFinal@OAK 21-24K330
M.SherelsMINFinal@NYG 28-10DB191529
D.KnoxBUFFinal@TEN 14-7TE21228
T.BenjaminLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20WR11328
W.Gallman JrNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28RB1428
T.CannonNYJFinal@PHI 6-31RB24626
A.RobertsBUFFinal@TEN 14-7WR7118226
K.DossOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21WR21126
J.ReynoldsLAFinal@SEA 29-30WR11226
H.RenfrowOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21WR11226
R.GageATLFinal@HOU 32-53WR11226
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14WR11226
R.McCloudCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27WR239325
B.WilsonTBFinal@NO 24-31WR11124
C.BrateTBFinal@NO 24-31TE11124
J.CrowderNYJFinal@PHI 6-31WR21024
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6TE11124
B.BerriosNYJFinal@PHI 6-31WR1224
K.SheffieldATLFinal@HOU 32-53DB46424
D.PettisSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3WR11124
A.IsabellaARIFinal@CIN 26-23WR1122
M.Alie-CoxINDFinal@KC 19-13TE11022
O.HowardTBFinal@NO 24-31TE11022
L.WillsonSEAFinalvs.LA 30-29TE11022
De.WalkerTENFinalvs.BUF 7-14TE11022
A.BeckDENFinal@LAC 20-13FB11022
E.SandersDENFinal@LAC 20-13WR1920
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27K4120
J.KumerowGBFinal@DAL 34-24WR1920
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@TEN 14-7K220
D.VitaleGBFinal@DAL 34-24FB1920
E.EbronINDFinal@KC 19-13TE1818
D.WattLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20FB1818
M.WilliamsARIFinal@CIN 26-23TE1716
D.CainINDFinal@KC 19-13WR1716
D.HarrisNOFinalvs.TB 31-24WR816
D.JohnsonCLEFinal@SF 3-31RB1614
J.WrightCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27WR1614
J.MeyersNEFinal@WAS 33-7WR1614
R.ArmsteadJAXFinal@CAR 27-34RB-11714
N.FantDENFinal@LAC 20-13TE1614
S.MorganCINFinalvs.ARI 23-26WR1614
T.SmithGBFinal@DAL 34-24CB12313
M.LeeJAXFinal@CAR 27-34WR1512
Jak.JohnsonNEFinal@WAS 33-7FB1512
J.HardyATLFinal@HOU 32-53WR1512
V.GreenLACFinalvs.DEN 13-20TE1512
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-32WR12222111
J.HoltonPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26WR411311
G.SwaimJAXFinal@CAR 27-34TE1410
K.RudolphMINFinal@NYG 28-10TE1410
A.ArmahCARFinalvs.JAX 34-27FB1410
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.NE 7-33K110
K.HarmonWASFinalvs.NE 7-33WR1410
T.LoganTBFinal@NO 24-31RB1199
T.QuinnWASFinalvs.NE 7-33WR315919
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.CLE 31-3WR138
B.PowellNYJFinal@PHI 6-31RB48
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-28TE138
E.HarrisOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21FS48
A.IngoldOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-21RB36
M.BrownLAFinal@SEA 29-30RB36
R.GriffinNYJFinal@PHI 6-31TE126
L.McCoyKCFinalvs.IND 13-19RB22315
A.ShermanKCFinalvs.IND 13-19RB24
C.JonesBALFinal OT@PIT 26-23CB24
D.ThomasKCFinalvs.IND 13-19WR12
D.HarrisCLEFinal@SF 3-31TE12
T.MontgomeryNYJFinal@PHI 6-31RB12
J.StidhamNEFinal@WAS 33-7QB1-2
R.DwelleySFFinalvs.CLE 31-3TE2-3-2
G.GilbertCLEFinal@SF 3-31QB1-2
J.McCownPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6QB-2-4
J.SamuelsPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-26RB4112311-11
C.SantosTENFinalvs.BUF 7-1411-20
L.FalkNYJFinal@PHI 6-31QB1202111-37
C.ClementPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-6RB1-45
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@SF 3-31QB1002141-63


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.NYJ 31-616211110.00595
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.CLE 31-31320204.00430
New EnglandNEFinal@WAS 33-71710105.00320
MinnesotaMINFinal@NYG 28-1011010004.01270
BuffaloBUFFinal@TEN 14-71700005.00230
DenverDENFinal@LAC 20-1317200000220
IndianapolisINDFinal@KC 19-1311300104.00195
TennesseeTENFinalvs.BUF 7-1411410004.00185
PittsburghPITFinal OTvs.BAL 23-2612630005.00175
CarolinaCARFinalvs.JAX 34-2712700312.00165
OaklandOAKFinalvs.CHI 24-2112120004.00160
Green BayGBFinal@DAL 34-2412430003.00155
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.DEN 13-2012010103.00150
BaltimoreBALFinal OT@PIT 26-2312310101.0080
New OrleansNOFinalvs.TB 31-2412400006.0080
New York JNYJFinal@PHI 6-3111900101.0075
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.IND 13-1911910000055
ChicagoCHIFinal@OAK 21-2412400200050
New York GNYGFinalvs.MIN 10-2812600103.0045
HoustonHOUFinalvs.ATL 53-3213211002.0025
SeattleSEAFinalvs.LA 30-291291010000
WashingtonWASFinalvs.NE 7-3313310004.00-5
ArizonaARIFinal@CIN 26-2312300001.00-10
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@CAR 27-3412800003.00-20
Los AngelesLAFinal@SEA 29-3013000101.00-35
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.ARI 23-2612600001.00-40
Tampa BayTBFinal@NO 24-31131100000-65
ClevelandCLEFinal@SF 3-3113100002.00-70
DallasDALFinalvs.GB 24-3413400002.00-100
AtlantaATLFinal@HOU 32-53147001000-225

Last updated 10/08/2019 07:20AM