Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnWormJLBenDKKTMacBBGWDBJHoMBCWTGDSBLTRJeRTCDJKL
Owner NameMikeJeffBenDickKeithDaveBobGrantDennisJohnMikeChuckTonyDaveBryanTomJeremyTravisDarrinKevin
*30442971290228902887274125902567241524142351216320792053199219391883185017931230
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal5062506506
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal4496449449449449449449
M.Stafford, DETQBFinal4361436
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal4181418
J.Goff, LAQBFinal4112411411
J.Brissett, INDQBFinal3941394
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal3878387387387387387387387387
M.Rudolph, PITQBFinal3351335
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal3025302302302302302
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal2902290290
D.Jones, NYGQBFinal2451245
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal1751175
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal1702170170
K.Allen, CARQBFinal77177
T.Brady, NEQBFinal576575757575757
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal5524552552552552
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal4943494494494
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal4386438438438438438438
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal3748374374374374374374374374
J.Conner, PITRBFinal3264326326326326
W.Gallman Jr, NYGRBFinal3231323
C.Carson, SEARBFinal2982298298
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal2944294294294294
T.Gurley, LARBFinal2742274274
K.Johnson, DETRBFinal2732273273
L.McCoy, KCRBFinal2422242242
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal2203220220220
D.Henry, TENRBFinal2183218218218
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal2162216216
D.Cook, MINRBFinal2127212212212212212212212
A.Kamara, NORBFinal1846184184184184184184
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal1573157157157
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1402140140
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1222122122
M.Ingram, BALRBFinal1193119119119
M.Mack, INDRBFinal783787878
R.Burkhead, NERBFinal1621616
D.Adams, GBWRFinal3802380380
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal3502350350
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal3166316316316316316316
M.Jones, DETWRFinal1601160
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal1541154
A.Jeffery, PHIWRFinal1421142
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal1382138138
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal1215121121121121121
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal1062106106
K.Allen, LACWRFinal1064106106106106
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal1044104104104104
J.Gordon, NEWRFinal98198
D.Chark, JAXWRFinal96196
C.Kirk, ARIWRFinal963969696
D.Robinson, KCWRFinal78178
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal70170
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal69469696969
M.Brown, BALWRFinal52752525252525252
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal52152
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal453454545
P.Dorsett, NEWRFinal42142
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal4224242
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal36136
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal1651616161616
J.Graham, GBTEFinal1941194
W.Dissly, SEATEFinal1882188188
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1842184184
E.Ebron, INDTEFinal1581158
Z.Ertz, PHITEFinal1442144144
C.Brate, TBTEFinal1381138
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal1301130
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal1204120120120120
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal1202120120
J.Witten, DALTEFinal6326363
T.Eifert, CINTEFinal58158
J.Cook, NOTEFinal48148
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal26126
PIT DefenseDFinal4201420
NE DefenseDFinal3803380380380
CHI DefenseDFinal3503350350350
SEA DefenseDFinal2853285285285
LAC DefenseDFinal2453245245245
KC DefenseDFinal1302130130
MIN DefenseDFinal60160
BAL DefenseDFinal-1352-135-135
GB DefenseDFinal-1401-140
LA DefenseDFinal-1451-145
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*30442971290228902887274125902567241524142351216320792053199219391883185017931230
PlayerPosPointsOwnWormJLBenDKKTMacBBGWDBJHoMBCWTGDSBLTRJeRTCDJKL

Last updated 10/01/2019 11:21PM

Only players that have scored are shown.