NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
J.WinstonTBFinal@LA 55-40QB3854113-1552
N.ChubbCLEFinal@BAL 40-25RB1653318552
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34QB4222119461506
L.FournetteJAXFinal@DEN 26-24RB225220494
C.GodwinTBFinal@LA 55-40WR121722488
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40QB247321066449
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@HOU 16-10RB9311086438
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.KC 30-34QB291313181436
M.MariotaTENFinal@ATL 24-10QB2273922433
P.RiversLACFinal@MIA 30-10QB31026418
J.HowardPHIFinal@GB 34-27RB8723281416
J.GoffLAFinalvs.TB 40-55QB51723231411
J.FlaccoDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26QB3033116-1404
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31QB265312219394
P.MahomesKCFinal@DET 34-30QB3151854387
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34WR10180380
A.EkelerLACFinal@MIA 30-10RB6015621374
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.TB 40-55WR13164354
M.RyanATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24QB39718181352
J.LandryCLEFinal@BAL 40-25WR8167350
C.WentzPHIFinal@GB 34-27QB16031113344
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@BAL 40-25QB34211101339
M.RudolphPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3QB22924-3335
J.ConnerPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3RB428831326
W.Gallman JrNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3RB63165511323
C.KuppLAFinalvs.TB 40-55WR-291211316
A.BrownTENFinal@ATL 24-10WR3942314
G.MinshewJAXFinal@DEN 26-24QB2132142309
R.WilsonSEAFinal@ARI 27-10QB240167302
C.CarsonSEAFinal@ARI 27-10RB104441298
D.JohnsonARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27RB40899294
K.MurrayARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27QB241110271290
A.HooperATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24TE9130278
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.TB 40-55RB162754274
J.SamuelsPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3RB31261857273
K.JohnsonDETFinalvs.KC 30-34RB1252321273
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.KC 30-34WR5672264
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26WR6622256
C.DavisTENFinal@ATL 24-10WR5911252
C.DanielCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6QB195184247
M.EvansTBFinal@LA 55-40WR4891246
D.JonesNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3QB22512833245
D.CarrOAKFinal@IND 31-24QB189210-11242
L.McCoyKCFinal@DET 34-30RB561233242
C.RogersINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31WR348135232
R.Seals-JonesCLEFinal@BAL 40-25TE3821230
T.LongLACFinal@MIA 30-10P321230
T.DavisOAKFinal@IND 31-24WR7412334229
R.JonesTBFinal@LA 55-40RB701112226
J.JacobsOAKFinal@IND 31-24RB79229220
D.HenryTENFinal@ATL 24-10RB10018218
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16RB109218
E.SandersDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26WR5104218
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24RB28872216
D.CookMINFinal@CHI 6-16RB351635212
S.ShepardNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3WR23776212
M.PraterDETFinalvs.KC 30-34K3111210
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30WR4701208
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10WR995208
M.SanuATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24WR9912204
M.SandersPHIFinal@GB 34-27RB72277201
J.LamboJAXFinal@DEN 26-24K231200
W.LutzNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10K22200
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34TE6611194
D.WilliamsKCFinal@DET 34-30RB1323431193
J.SlyeCARFinal@HOU 16-10K1111190
M.GayTBFinal@LA 55-40K711190
A.JonesGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34RB211637188
W.DisslySEAFinal@ARI 27-10TE7571188
W.SneadBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40WR2611186
S.DiggsMINFinal@CHI 6-16WR71081185
T.KelceKCFinal@DET 34-30TE785184
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10RB69320184
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34WR73521184
D.JohnsonPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3WR67711181
J.RosenMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30QB180117181
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.TB 40-55K411180
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16QB160121211175
D.HilliardCLEFinal@BAL 40-25RB271227172
D.PrescottDALFinal@NO 10-12QB2231117170
K.CousinsMINFinal@CHI 6-16QB23391170
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6WR777168
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16WR775164
D.InmanLACFinal@MIA 30-10WR576162
M.JonesDETFinalvs.KC 30-34WR377160
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16RB56222160
R.ArmsteadJAXFinal@DEN 26-24RB42171160
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31WR472118160
E.EbronINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31TE1481158
G.EverettLAFinalvs.TB 40-55TE5441158
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16WR1627146157
E.ElliottDALFinal@NO 10-12RB3516301157
B.CooksLAFinalvs.TB 40-55WR671154
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30RB44329152
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@DEN 26-24WR5665152
T.BridgewaterNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10QB193178150
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16WR569148
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@GB 34-27TE765144
T.YeldonBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16RB468144
A.JefferyPHIFinal@GB 34-27WR3381142
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6RB53314140
A.SeibertCLEFinal@BAL 40-25K411140
C.BrateTBFinal@LA 55-40TE3361138
T.WilliamsOAKFinal@IND 31-24WR3361138
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16RB5846136
J.MixonCINFinal@PIT 3-27RB6241134
J.WhiteNEFinal@BUF 16-10RB1857132
T.PopeLACFinal@MIA 30-10RB202141132
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6RB1127116132
M.BoykinBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40WR3321130
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40TE4311130
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3K311130
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6K13130
J.WrightCARFinal@HOU 16-10WR559128
C.ThompsonWASFinal@NYG 3-24RB4456128
I.SmithATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24RB111220126
S.MichelNEFinal@BUF 16-10RB63126
N.FantDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26TE2311126
F.MoreauOAKFinal@IND 31-24TE3301126
D.KnoxBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16TE358122
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26RB5317122
J.WimsCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6WR456120
D.WallerOAKFinal@IND 31-24TE753120
T.HockensonDETFinalvs.KC 30-34TE3271120
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26WR357120
M.IngramBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40RB71111119
R.CobbDALFinal@NO 10-12WR34114116
E.EngramNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3TE454116
T.LockettSEAFinal@ARI 27-10WR451121-3115
J.JonesATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24WR1452114
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31TE4221112
J.MyersSEAFinal@ARI 27-10K32110
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34K32110
H.ButkerKCFinal@DET 34-30K4111110
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26RB16434108
A.TateCINFinal@PIT 3-27WR450108
A.CooperDALFinal@NO 10-12WR548106
J.BrownSEAFinal@ARI 27-10WR350106
K.AllenLACFinal@MIA 30-10WR548106
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27WR547104
B.JarwinDALFinal@NO 10-12TE349104
N.HinesINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31RB6639102
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16QB153315261100
P.WilliamsMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30WR446100
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34WR347100
P.BarberTBFinal@LA 55-40RB19198
M.HallDETFinalvs.KC 30-34WR24798
J.GordonNEFinal@BUF 16-10WR34698
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinal@DEN 26-24TE118198
D.GoedertPHIFinal@GB 34-27TE216196
C.KirkARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27WR6437196
D.CharkJAXFinal@DEN 26-24WR44496
D.MooreCARFinal@HOU 16-10WR34494
B.BoldenNEFinal@BUF 16-10RB4124391
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.TB 40-55TE44190
C.SantosTENFinal@ATL 24-10K3190
D.YelderKCFinal@DET 34-30TE24390
D.HarrisNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10WR101292385
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.KC 30-34RB3011184
H.HurstBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40TE23982
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@IND 31-24K4180
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40K2180
S.RobertsBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40WR43680
O.JohnsonMINFinal@CHI 6-16WR43578
L.KendricksLACFinal@MIA 30-10TE23778
D.RobinsonKCFinal@DET 34-30WR43578
J.Ross IIICINFinal@PIT 3-27WR33678
M.MackINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31RB3978
K.AllenCARFinal@HOU 16-10QB23210377
C.EdmondsARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27RB3774
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40RB281874
O.HowardTBFinal@LA 55-40TE33372
M.WaltonMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30RB2321172
C.SamuelCARFinal@HOU 16-10WR133272
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30WR-216511272
T.BoydCINFinal@PIT 3-27WR33372
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24WR33270
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3K3170
B.McManusDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26K3170
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16K1170
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31K3170
S.WatkinsKCFinal@DET 34-30WR354169
M.BarkleyBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16QB1271768
C.ProsiseSEAFinal@ARI 27-10RB4168
J.EdelmanNEFinal@BUF 16-10WR43068
A.DaltonCINFinal@PIT 3-27QB1711168165
J.HillNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10TE32964
J.WittenDALFinal@NO 10-12TE450163
N.VannettPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3TE22860
T.EifertCINFinal@PIT 3-27TE22758
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31RB1711158
T.BradyNEFinal@BUF 16-10QB150121-357
L.WillsonSEAFinal@ARI 27-10TE22656
A.PetersonWASFinal@NYG 3-24RB2856
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@IND 31-24RB182856
L.ThomasDETFinalvs.KC 30-34TE32556
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3TE32454
G.DavisLACFinal@MIA 30-10WR22554
M.BrownBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40WR42252
K.StillsHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16WR22452
J.HillBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40RB82923452
W.FullerHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16WR32352
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30K1150
B.MaherDALFinal@NO 10-12K1150
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16K1150
Z.GonzalezARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27K1150
B.PringleKCFinal@DET 34-30WR11324149
J.CookNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10TE32148
D.ThomasKCFinal@DET 34-30WR372348
D.LewisTENFinal@ATL 24-10RB164448
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16TE32148
A.PattonLACFinal@MIA 30-10WR22248
G.BernardCINFinal@PIT 3-27RB341646
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.TB 40-55WR12246
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16WR1154145
K.CouteeHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16WR1011144
T.GinnNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10WR31944
M.WilliamsARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27TE12144
D.WattLACFinal@MIA 30-10FB12144
K.JohnsonARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27WR21942
O.BeckhamCLEFinal@BAL 40-25WR122042
M.LewisGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34TE21942
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10RB141642
P.DorsettNEFinal@BUF 16-10WR921042
J.SprinkleWASFinal@NYG 3-24TE12042
J.ElliottPHIFinal@GB 34-27K440
G.SwaimJAXFinal@DEN 26-24TE31740
K.ColeJAXFinal@DEN 26-24WR11940
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@IND 31-24WR21840
D.VitaleGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34FB321540
D.HopkinsWASFinal@NYG 3-24K140
R.BullockCINFinal@PIT 3-27K140
M.BryantATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24K11140
D.BookerDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26RB36939
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal@LA 55-40RB31638
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.JAX 24-26WR181038
P.BrownCLEFinal@BAL 40-25TE11838
J.RichardOAKFinal@IND 31-24RB171138
A.HumphriesTENFinal@ATL 24-10WR215238
C.MooreBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40WR36737
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3WR31536
T.QuinnWASFinal@NYG 3-24WR210636
T.BurtonCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6TE21636
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16WR1836
C.ConleyJAXFinal@DEN 26-24WR11736
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.KC 30-34RB131111535
P.RichardsonWASFinal@NYG 3-24WR31434
T.SherfieldARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27WR11532
A.AbdullahMINFinal@CHI 6-16RB21432
T.HillNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10QB1632
K.HarmonWASFinal@NYG 3-24WR21432
W.SmallwoodWASFinal@NYG 3-24RB11430
K.DossOAKFinal@IND 31-24WR11430
D.SlaytonNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3WR21330
B.WilsonTBFinal@LA 55-40WR11430
A.ShaheenCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6TE21330
S.GostkowskiNEFinal@BUF 16-10K11130
A.MattisonMINFinal@CHI 6-16RB51828
R.McCloudCARFinal@HOU 16-10WR24828
M.BrownLAFinalvs.TB 40-55RB1428
C.JonesBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40CB1428
J.WatsonTBFinal@LA 55-40WR11328
M.HollinsPHIFinal@GB 34-27WR11328
C.HamMINFinal@CHI 6-16FB31026
K.RudolphMINFinal@CHI 6-16TE11226
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6WR21126
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-16TE11226
S.CulkinLACFinal@MIA 30-10TE11226
T.SmithGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34CB24525
E.PennyNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3RB1224
A.EricksonCINFinal@PIT 3-27WR24424
R.DavisWASFinal@NYG 3-24WR11124
M.SherelsMINFinal@CHI 6-16DB1224
R.TonyanGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34TE11124
I.FordMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30WR2922
D.RatleyCLEFinal@BAL 40-25WR11022
K.SheffieldATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24DB24222
J.HillimanNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3RB33121
N.O'LearyMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30TE1920
D.MooreSEAFinal@ARI 27-10WR1920
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.CLE 25-40TE1920
D.WillisCINFinal@PIT 3-27WR1818
T.AustinDALFinal@NO 10-12WR31518
S.SimsWASFinal@NYG 3-24WR23717
A.ThielenMINFinal@CHI 6-16WR2616
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6WR41316
T.JonesNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3WR816
R.BurkheadNEFinal@BUF 16-10RB1716
J.HoltzCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6TE1716
P.CampbellINDFinalvs.OAK 24-31WR525115
T.LoganTBFinal@LA 55-40RB23414
G.OlsenCARFinal@HOU 16-10TE2514
D.JenningsTENFinal@ATL 24-10WR1614
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-30RB714
C.HoganCARFinal@HOU 16-10WR1614
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@ARI 27-10WR1614
J.SmithTENFinal@ATL 24-10TE1512
I.SmithMINFinal@CHI 6-16TE1512
V.DavisWASFinal@NYG 3-24TE1512
M.LeeJAXFinal@DEN 26-24WR1512
Z.JonesBUFFinalvs.NE 10-16WR2412
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.TB 40-55WR12212
T.TaylorCLEFinal@BAL 40-25WR23010
N.BawdenDETFinalvs.KC 30-34RB1410
A.IsabellaARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27WR510
De.WalkerTENFinal@ATL 24-10TE1410
Z.LineNOFinalvs.DAL 12-10FB138
D.SprolesPHIFinal@GB 34-27RB48
C.ClayARIFinalvs.SEA 10-27TE138
B.FowlerNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-3WR138
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-6QB917
T.TaylorLACFinal@MIA 30-10QB7-15
D.KingLACFinal@MIA 30-10DB11214
D.JohnsonCLEFinal@BAL 40-25RB1133
A.IngoldOAKFinal@IND 31-24RB12
D.HaskinsWASFinal@NYG 3-24QB10738232
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.KC 30-34CB114-12
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34RB12
B.SnellPITFinalvs.CIN 27-3RB12
M.HardmanKCFinal@DET 34-30WR291291-4
C.KeenumWASFinal@NYG 3-24QB3715-18


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New York GNYGFinalvs.WAS 24-31341003.00470
PittsburghPITFinalvs.CIN 27-31310108.00420
New EnglandNEFinal@BUF 16-1011040005.00380
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.MIN 16-61600206.00350
CarolinaCARFinal@HOU 16-1011010106.00310
SeattleSEAFinal@ARI 27-1011011004.00285
New OrleansNOFinalvs.DAL 12-1011010201.00255
TennesseeTENFinal@ATL 24-1011000105.00245
Los Angeles CLACFinal@MIA 30-1011010005.00245
HoustonHOUFinalvs.CAR 10-1611600303.00235
DallasDALFinal@NO 10-1211210005.00225
WashingtonWASFinal@NYG 3-24118202000200
ClevelandCLEFinal@BAL 40-2512520104.00165
Tampa BayTBFinal@LA 55-4013430112.00140
Kansas CityKCFinal@DET 34-3013000214.00130
OaklandOAKFinal@IND 31-24124111000110
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.NE 10-1611610000085
ArizonaARIFinalvs.SEA 10-2712100004.0070
MinnesotaMINFinal@CHI 6-1611600001.0060
DetroitDETFinalvs.KC 30-3412800300055
DenverDENFinalvs.JAX 24-2612600005.0040
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@GB 34-2712710101.0040
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.OAK 24-3112500101.0015
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@DEN 26-241241000005
CincinnatiCINFinal@PIT 3-27127001000-25
AtlantaATLFinalvs.TEN 10-24124000000-40
MiamiMIAFinalvs.LAC 10-3013000001.00-80
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.CLE 25-4014010001.00-135
Green BayGBFinalvs.PHI 27-34134000000-140
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.TB 40-5514911002.00-145

Last updated 10/01/2019 11:21PM