Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnBBMacWormBenMBCWKLDSBLDJTRKTJHoTGJLDKGWJeRDBTC
Owner NameBobDaveMikeBenMikeChuckKevinDaveBryanDarrinTomKeithJohnTonyJeffDickGrantJeremyDennisTravis
*32033125308129942899287628712729266226532581257625492442242122942282227418911701
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal7122712712
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal5528552552552552552552552552
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal5041504
M.Ryan, ATLQBFinal4351435
J.Brissett, INDQBFinal4201420
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal4111411
T.Brady, NEQBFinal3968396396396396396396396396
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal3811381
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal3775377377377377377
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal3692369369
M.Trubisky, CHIQBFinal3581358
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal3153315315315
A.Rodgers, GBQBFinal2691269
K.Cousins, MINQBFinal2541254
J.Goff, LAQBFinal2541254
M.Stafford, DETQBFinal2352235235
B.Mayfield, CLEQBFinal1721172
A.Kamara, NORBFinal4602460460
M.Ingram, BALRBFinal4583458458458
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal4426442442442442442442
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal3882388388
D.Cook, MINRBFinal3549354354354354354354354354354
L.McCoy, KCRBFinal2862286286
E.Elliott, DALRBFinal2823282282282
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal2706270270270270270270
M.Mack, INDRBFinal2401240
R.Burkhead, NERBFinal2103210210210
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal2023202202202
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1963196196196
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal1961196
M.Breida, SFRBFinal1802180180
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal1769176176176176176176176176176
A.Jones, GBRBFinal1681168
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1683168168168
D.Henry, TENRBFinal1542154154
K.Johnson, DETRBFinal1481148
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal8828888
T.Gurley, LARBFinal863868686
S.Michel, NERBFinal8228282
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal8228282
J.Conner, PITRBFinal77177
C.Carson, SEARBFinal593595959
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal58158
M.Evans, TBWRFinal5762576576
K.Allen, LACWRFinal5182518518
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal4411441
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal3464346346346346
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal3082308308
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal2561256
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal2385238238238238238
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal2281228
P.Dorsett, NEWRFinal2021202
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal1982198198
N.Agholor, PHIWRFinal1913191191191
D.Moore, CARWRFinal1901190
J.Gordon, NEWRFinal1801180
C.Kirk, ARIWRFinal1782178178
D.Robinson, KCWRFinal1521152
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal1462146146
L.Fitzgerald, ARIWRFinal1424142142142142
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal1386138138138138138138
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1304130130130130
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal1242124124
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal1242124124
D.Adams, GBWRFinal1201120
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1181118
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal1122112112
M.Brown, BALWRFinal1023102102102
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal8628686
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal5025050
T.Jones, NYGWRFinal26126
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal14114
J.Ross III, CINWRFinal313
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal3082308308
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1922192192
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal1261126
D.Harris, CLETEFinal66166
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal36136
G.Everett, LATEFinal34134
K.Rudolph, MINTEFinal24124
C.Brate, TBTEFinal18118
J.Cook, NOTEFinal16116
B.Jarwin, DALTEFinal818
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal49444444444
CHI DefenseDFinal4153415415415
NE DefenseDFinal3254325325325325
DAL DefenseDFinal2453245245245
SF DefenseDFinal1302130130
SEA DefenseDFinal3553535353535
LAC DefenseDFinal1521515
TEN DefenseDFinal010
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*32033125308129942899287628712729266226532581257625492442242122942282227418911701
PlayerPosPointsOwnBBMacWormBenMBCWKLDSBLDJTRKTJHoTGJLDKGWJeRDBTC

Last updated 09/24/2019 07:08AM

Only players that have scored are shown.