NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33QB406218512712
M.EvansTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32WR81903576
P.MahomesKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28QB3743109552
D.JonesNYGFinal@TB 32-31QB33621328221536
K.AllenLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27WR3131832518
D.WatsonHOUFinal@LAC 27-20QB35139181504
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32QB38031143493
A.KamaraNOFinal@SEA 33-27RB6919921460
M.IngramBALFinal@KC 28-33RB1033432458
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@ARI 38-20RB1531335442
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33WR11154124712441
K.AllenCARFinal@ARI 38-20QB26147-11440
M.RyanATLFinal@IND 24-27QB3043153435
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24QB310294420
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27QB25921733411
T.BradyNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14QB306214-1396
P.LindsayDENFinal@GB 16-27RB812449388
P.RiversLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27QB31821591381
L.JacksonBALFinal@KC 28-33QB26721461377
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6QB246211371369
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@WAS 31-15QB2313162358
T.GabrielCHIFinal@WAS 31-15WR76753356
D.CookMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14RB1101433354
C.KuppLAFinal@CLE 20-13WR111022346
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17QB2431113461344
G.MinshewJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7QB20421018340
M.MariotaTENFinal@JAX 7-20QB3041734338
S.ShepardNYGFinal@TB 32-31WR21710011336
J.JonesATLFinal@IND 24-27WR81281332
T.PollardDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6RB1031325322
K.MurrayARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38QB173221369315
A.CooperDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6WR6882308
D.WallerOAKFinal@MIN 14-34TE713134308
T.BridgewaterNOFinal@SEA 33-27QB1772812305
D.CarrOAKFinal@MIN 14-34QB242217303
E.EngramNYGFinal@TB 32-31TE61131298
L.McCoyKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28RB5413261286
G.OlsenCARFinal@ARI 38-20TE6752282
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6RB125214282
M.JonesDETFinal@PHI 27-24WR61011274
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28WR72971272
J.AkinsHOUFinal@LAC 27-20TE3732272
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20RB96435270
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16WR6991270
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16QB235112-1269
A.HooperATLFinal@IND 24-27TE6662264
B.CooksLAFinal@CLE 20-13WR88112256
J.GoffLAFinal@CLE 20-13QB2692214141254
J.MixonCINFinal@BUF 17-21RB612341254
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14QB1741616254
M.RudolphPITFinal@SF 20-24QB174211315253
A.DaltonCINFinal@BUF 17-21QB249121611249
R.JonesTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32RB80141244
F.GoreBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17RB761213242
P.RichardsonWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31WR8831242
M.MackINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24RB741214240
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14WR113551238
M.StaffordDETFinal@PHI 27-24QB2011141235
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27RB532733541235
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@SF 20-24WR3811228
D.WilliamsKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28RB62547228
C.ThompsonWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31RB29479224
D.CharkJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7WR4761220
D.KnoxBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17TE93671218
T.McLaurinWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31WR6701212
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14RB471622210
C.KeenumWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31QB332231332207
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24WR8651206
D.JohnsonARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38RB376281202
P.DorsettNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14WR126531202
J.AgnewDETFinal@PHI 27-24CB1100124198
A.HumphriesTENFinal@JAX 7-20WR693198
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14WR7621198
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7RB66626196
W.DisslySEAFinalvs.NO 27-33TE6621196
D.FreemanATLFinal@IND 24-27RB8837196
T.KelceKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28TE789192
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27WR85021191
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20QB27712931190
D.MooreCARFinal@ARI 38-20WR121521190
K.StillsHOUFinal@LAC 27-20WR489186
C.SuttonDENFinal@GB 16-27WR587184
J.RosenMIAFinal@DAL 6-31QB2002113184
D.JohnsonPITFinal@SF 20-24WR63521182
J.GordonNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14WR1683180
M.GayTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32K112111180
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20RB68220180
M.ThomasNOFinal@SEA 33-27WR5541178
C.KirkARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38WR105920178
A.MattisonMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14RB581176
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27RB36745176
C.SamuelCARFinal@ARI 38-20WR5531176
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16RB59227176
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20QB1951118-1172
D.SlaytonNYGFinal@TB 32-31WR382170
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24WR2531170
A.JonesGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16RB19214168
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@WAS 31-15RB67314168
D.FellsHOUFinal@LAC 27-20TE5491168
M.SanuATLFinal@IND 24-27WR2675166
D.HarrisNOFinal@SEA 33-27WR2605311161
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14K411160
J.WilsonSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20RB182156
R.FreemanDENFinal@GB 16-27RB63410154
D.HenryTENFinal@JAX 7-20RB44112154
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28WR3431152
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16K32150
K.JohnsonDETFinal@PHI 27-24RB36117148
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@LAC 27-20WR667146
T.BoydCINFinal@BUF 17-21WR667146
T.SharpeTENFinal@JAX 7-20WR270144
P.WilliamsMIAFinal@DAL 6-31WR468144
A.TateCINFinal@BUF 17-21WR6881143
De.WalkerTENFinal@JAX 7-20TE764142
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38WR5361142
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7K22140
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@CLE 20-13K211140
J.NelsonOAKFinal@MIN 14-34WR4361140
G.EdwardsBALFinal@KC 28-33RB53215140
S.WatkinsKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28WR564138
O.HowardTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32TE366138
DK.MetcalfSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33WR267138
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.PIT 24-20WR222248531137
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27TE464136
J.HowardPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27RB371134
L.BellNYJFinal@NE 14-30RB35428134
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@WAS 31-15WR660132
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7WR454611132
C.BeasleyBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17WR8481132
M.HollinsPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27WR462132
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20WR362130
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24K311130
I.SmithMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14TE360126
G.KittleSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20TE657126
S.SimsWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31WR2243102124
T.WilliamsOAKFinal@MIN 14-34WR3291124
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20WR656124
N.BoyleBALFinal@KC 28-33TE458124
R.WoodsLAFinal@CLE 20-13WR18340122
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16WR456120
T.LongLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27P211120
C.BoswellPITFinal@SF 20-24K211120
Z.GonzalezARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38K211120
J.BrownBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17WR4451118
D.ParkerMIAFinal@DAL 6-31WR356118
J.FlaccoDENFinal@GB 16-27QB2131951115
P.BarberTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32RB4827114
J.WittenDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6TE354114
R.MostertSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20RB791113
W.FullerHOUFinal@LAC 27-20WR551112
M.PraterDETFinal@PHI 27-24K32110
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28K3111110
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17K111110
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20FB351108
D.PettisSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20WR4201108
K.DrakeMIAFinal@DAL 6-31RB383341105
M.BrownBALFinal@KC 28-33WR249102
E.EbronINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24TE347100
W.SneadBALFinal@KC 28-33WR347100
T.QuinnWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31WR53015100
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24TE446100
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7TE2181100
C.HydeHOUFinal@LAC 27-20RB19198
C.ProsiseSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33RB553896
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27WR34596
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20WR34494
C.DavisTENFinal@JAX 7-20WR34494
J.SlyeCARFinal@ARI 38-20K5190
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20K1290
J.JacobsOAKFinal@MIN 14-34RB4488
J.McKissicDETFinal@PHI 27-24RB4488
J.GrantMIAFinal@DAL 6-31WR4427126188
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32WR34086
M.GoodwinSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20WR24186
T.GurleyLAFinal@CLE 20-13RB4386
R.IzzoNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14TE14184
D.SmithDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6WR23982
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@TB 32-31RB1042782
S.MichelNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14RB11182
D.AmendolaDETFinal@PHI 27-24WR43782
J.WrightCARFinal@ARI 38-20WR23880
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14WR23880
J.SandersMIAFinal@DAL 6-31K280
B.MaherDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6K4180
E.PineiroCHIFinal@WAS 31-15K4180
R.BullockCINFinal@BUF 17-21K2180
S.RobertsBALFinal@KC 28-33WR23778
J.ConnerPITFinal@SF 20-24RB43414177
P.CampbellINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24WR32413175
C.PattersonCHIFinal@WAS 31-15WR141625274
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27K3170
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31RB371-370
R.GouldSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20K3170
Z.JonesBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17WR23370
A.RosasNYGFinal@TB 32-31K3170
M.BryantATLFinal@IND 24-27K3170
J.JacksonLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27RB264468
D.CarterHOUFinal@LAC 27-20WR3468
J.BrownSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33WR33066
D.HarrisCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20TE12166
V.DavisWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31TE23064
J.RichardOAKFinal@MIN 14-34RB1531464
N.HinesINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24RB332664
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7WR23064
H.RenfrowOAKFinal@MIN 14-34WR32862
B.BerriosNYJFinal@NE 14-30WR22962
D.MooreSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33WR12960
D.RatleyCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20WR32611260
C.CarsonSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33RB531-2159
T.CohenCHIFinal@WAS 31-15RB-2226358
T.YeldonBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17RB30219157
D.SpencerDENFinal@GB 16-27WR160356
M.BooneMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14RB2856
K.BallageMIAFinal@DAL 6-31RB1711056
D.VitaleGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16FB12756
K.BarnerATLFinal@IND 24-27RB142451055
M.Alie-CoxINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24TE22554
J.CrowderNYJFinal@NE 14-30WR22554
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32RB32352
C.EdmondsARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38RB1511052
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@LAC 27-20RB222252
R.CobbDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6WR22350
J.TuckerBALFinal@KC 28-33K1150
S.GostkowskiNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14K31150
D.InmanLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27WR12348
T.BurtonCHIFinal@WAS 31-15TE42048
K.BourneSFFinalvs.PIT 24-20WR12246
J.SmithTENFinal@JAX 7-20TE22044
J.HeuermanDENFinal@GB 16-27TE22044
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@MIN 14-34RB2244
A.EricksonCINFinal@BUF 17-21WR113844
G.OlszewskiNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14WR44143
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14RB-222142
D.LewisTENFinal@JAX 7-20RB131742
C.BeebeMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14WR2142
M.TurnerSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33WR21942
J.SprinkleWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31TE21942
N.O'LearyMIAFinal@DAL 6-31TE11940
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17WR101940
M.LewisGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16TE11940
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.CHI 15-31K140
J.HoltonPITFinal@SF 20-24WR924240
B.PerrimanTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32WR131640
T.EifertCINFinal@BUF 17-21TE11838
K.GolladayDETFinal@PHI 27-24WR21738
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14WR31536
M.AndrewsBALFinal@KC 28-33TE31536
N.FantDENFinal@GB 16-27TE337135
G.EverettLAFinal@CLE 20-13TE21534
L.FalkNYJFinal@NE 14-30QB9811033
J.WashingtonPITFinal@SF 20-24WR21432
K.JohnsonARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38WR31332
H.HurstBALFinal@KC 28-33TE21432
A.MillerCHIFinal@WAS 31-15WR11532
L.ThomasDETFinal@PHI 27-24TE11532
L.StockerATLFinal@IND 24-27TE31230
R.Seals-JonesCLEFinalvs.LA 13-20TE11430
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33K330
B.McManusDENFinal@GB 16-27K11130
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinal@DAL 6-31QB2929
J.HillBALFinal@KC 28-33RB124729
J.JamesDETFinal@PHI 27-24TE11328
L.KendricksLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27TE11328
Ro.AndersonNYJFinal@NE 14-30WR31128
G.BernardCINFinal@BUF 17-21RB52728
T.JonesNYGFinal@TB 32-31WR1326
C.WilsonDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6WR1326
W.Gallman JrNYGFinal@TB 32-31RB1326
T.GinnNOFinal@SEA 33-27WR215124
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14TE11124
E.SandersDENFinal@GB 16-27WR21024
M.GesickiMIAFinal@DAL 6-31TE3924
V.McDonaldPITFinal@SF 20-24TE11022
N.BawdenDETFinal@PHI 27-24RB11022
T.HillNOFinal@SEA 33-27QB51522
M.CrabtreeARIFinalvs.CAR 20-382922
D.CainINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24WR11022
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinalvs.DET 24-27WR11022
D.ByrdARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38WR2922
A.RobertsBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17WR123421
D.CarlsonOAKFinal@MIN 14-34K220
N.VannettSEAFinalvs.NO 27-33TE1920
C.ClayARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38TE1920
S.FickenNYJFinal@NE 14-30K220
G.SwaimJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-7TE1818
B.WilsonTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32WR918
D.ThomasKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28WR918
C.BrateTBFinalvs.NYG 31-32TE2718
J.WimsCHIFinal@WAS 31-15WR1818
D.PhillipsCINFinal@BUF 17-21CB23717
J.CookNOFinal@SEA 33-27TE1716
D.ThompsonKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28RB816
R.McCloudCARFinal@ARI 38-20WR23616
A.ShaheenCHIFinal@WAS 31-15TE1716
B.PringleKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28WR1716
D.JenningsTENFinal@JAX 7-20WR12515
A.AbdullahMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14RB12515
C.RidleyATLFinal@IND 24-27WR1614
A.HurnsMIAFinal@DAL 6-31WR1614
M.BrownLAFinal@CLE 20-13RB714
A.ArmahCARFinal@ARI 38-20FB41214
R.ShepardNYGFinal@TB 32-31WR1614
C.HoganCARFinal@ARI 38-20WR1614
J.HardyATLFinal@IND 24-27WR1614
T.BenjaminLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27WR2514
T.JohnsonDETFinal@PHI 27-24RB5112
D.SprolesPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27RB4212
B.FowlerNYGFinal@TB 32-31WR1512
B.SnellPITFinal@SF 20-24RB612
C.BallentineNYGFinal@TB 32-31DB12212
R.GriffinNYJFinal@NE 14-30TE1512
D.KingLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27DB123-111
C.SantosTENFinal@JAX 7-20K110
W.LutzNOFinal@SEA 33-27K3110
R.BonnafonCARFinal@ARI 38-20RB510
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@LAC 27-20K3110
A.BrownTENFinal@JAX 7-20WR1410
R.TonyanGBFinalvs.DEN 27-16TE1410
J.HillNOFinal@SEA 33-27TE1410
A.IsabellaARIFinalvs.CAR 20-38WR1199
T.SweeneyBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-17TE138
B.JarwinDALFinalvs.MIA 31-6TE138
R.EllisonNYGFinal@TB 32-31TE138
X.GrimblePITFinal@SF 20-24TE138
M.DavisCHIFinal@WAS 31-15RB24
T.HockensonDETFinal@PHI 27-24TE114
B.BellKCFinalvs.BAL 33-28TE114
F.MoreauOAKFinal@MIN 14-34TE114
L.MurrayNOFinal@SEA 33-27RB24
J.Ross IIICINFinal@BUF 17-21WR22213
C.HamMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14FB12
T.MontgomeryNYJFinal@NE 14-30RB12
D.WattLACFinalvs.HOU 20-27FB-1-2
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.ATL 27-24RB-2-4
S.MannionMINFinalvs.OAK 34-14QB-2-4
J.StidhamNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-14QB1411-33
A.JacksonTENFinal@JAX 7-20CB1-45


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
ChicagoCHIFinal@WAS 31-1511531204.00415
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.TEN 20-71700109.00355
New EnglandNEFinalvs.NYJ 30-141210005.00325
Green BayGBFinalvs.DEN 27-1611610206.00295
CarolinaCARFinal@ARI 38-2012020008.00250
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.CIN 21-1711720202.00250
DallasDALFinalvs.MIA 31-61600103.00245
PittsburghPITFinal@SF 20-2412420301.00205
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.OAK 34-1411410004.00185
Los AngelesLAFinal@CLE 20-1311310003.00175
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.LA 13-2012020102.00175
HoustonHOUFinal@LAC 27-2012000105.00145
New York JNYJFinal@NE 14-3013011111.00130
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.PIT 24-2012010102.00130
DetroitDETFinal@PHI 27-2412400203.00110
CincinnatiCINFinal@BUF 17-2112110101.00100
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.NYG 31-3213200205.0070
WashingtonWASFinalvs.CHI 15-3112510003.0055
SeattleSEAFinalvs.NO 27-3312100100035
New OrleansNOFinal@SEA 33-2712700110035
New York GNYGFinal@TB 32-3113110004.0015
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.HOU 20-2712700102.0015
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.ATL 27-241241000005
TennesseeTENFinal@JAX 7-201200000000
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.DET 24-27121000000-10
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.BAL 33-2812800003.00-20
MiamiMIAFinal@DAL 6-3113110001.00-45
AtlantaATLFinal@IND 24-2712700001.00-50
DenverDENFinal@GB 16-27127000000-70
ArizonaARIFinalvs.CAR 20-3813800102.00-95
BaltimoreBALFinal@KC 28-3313300001.00-110
OaklandOAKFinal@MIN 14-34134000000-140

Last updated 09/24/2019 07:08AM