Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnMBTGJLTRDJBBKTDSDKCWBLJHoGWJeRWormBenTCMacKLDB
Owner NameMikeTonyJeffTomDarrinBobKeithDaveDickChuckBryanJohnGrantJeremyMikeBenTravisDaveKevinDennis
*28042683268225472505247624522417240623932389236922972235222822012076198114331007
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal6085608608608608608
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal6064606606606606
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal5342534534
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal4671467
T.Brady, NEQBFinal4306430430430430430430
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal3472347347
J.Goff, LAQBFinal3361336
B.Mayfield, CLEQBFinal3082308308
M.Stafford, DETQBFinal2854285285285285
J.Brissett, INDQBFinal2642264264
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal2515251251251251251
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal2032203203
D.Carr, OAKQBFinal1742174174
D.Brees, NOQBFinal-112-11-11
D.Cook, MINRBFinal4489448448448448448448448448448
A.Jones, GBRBFinal3681368
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal3364336336336336
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal2938293293293293293293293293
M.Breida, SFRBFinal2664266266266266
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal2644264264264264
D.Henry, TENRBFinal2501250
K.Johnson, DETRBFinal2402240240
T.Gurley, LARBFinal2003200200200
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal1981198
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal1983198198198
S.Michel, NERBFinal1852185185
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1822182182
D.Singletary, BUFRBFinal1741174
M.Ingram, BALRBFinal1582158158
J.Conner, PITRBFinal1563156156156
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1402140140
C.Carson, SEARBFinal1355135135135135135
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal1341134
J.White, NERBFinal1241124
A.Kamara, NORBFinal1224122122122122
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal1107110110110110110110110
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal9029090
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal68168
D.Johnson, HOURBFinal62162
L.McCoy, KCRBFinal5225252
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal3941394
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal3182318318
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal2862286286
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal2642264264
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal2622262262
C.Kirk, ARIWRFinal2402240240
M.Hardman, KCWRFinal2381238
D.Adams, GBWRFinal2261226
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal2181218
K.Allen, LACWRFinal2121212
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal1981198
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal1982198198
D.Moore, CARWRFinal1961196
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal1783178178178
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1663166166166
T.Williams, OAKWRFinal1622162162
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal1606160160160160160160
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal1581158
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal1562156156
M.Evans, TBWRFinal1302130130
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal1123112112112
S.Watkins, KCWRFinal1105110110110110110
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal903909090
R.Cobb, DALWRFinal89189
R.Woods, LAWRFinal88188
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal88188
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal88488888888
J.Washington, PITWRFinal50150
J.Gordon, NEWRFinal42142
D.Westbrook, JAXWRFinal1421414
M.Andrews, BALTEFinal3001300
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal2882288288
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal1381138
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal1141114
N.Fant, DENTEFinal74174
J.Cook, NOTEFinal54154
B.Jarwin, DALTEFinal46146
C.Brate, TBTEFinal24124
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal16111616161616161616161616
NE DefenseDFinal6401640
CLE DefenseDFinal2952295295
LAC DefenseDFinal1603160160160
CHI DefenseDFinal1454145145145145
TEN DefenseDFinal1401140
CAR DefenseDFinal1051105
BAL DefenseDFinal90190
NYJ DefenseDFinal75175
DAL DefenseDFinal10110
SEA DefenseDFinal53555
MIA DefenseDFinal-251-25
CIN DefenseDFinal-1651-165
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*28042683268225472505247624522417240623932389236922972235222822012076198114331007
PlayerPosPointsOwnMBTGJLTRDJBBKTDSDKCWBLJHoGWJeRWormBenTCMacKLDB

Last updated 09/17/2019 07:15AM

Only players that have scored are shown.