NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
P.MahomesKCFinal@OAK 28-10QB443414-11608
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17QB272213120606
D.PrescottDALFinal@WAS 31-21QB26931469534
D.RobinsonKCFinal@OAK 28-10WR61722476
R.WilsonSEAFinal@PIT 28-26QB30036221467
D.CookMINFinal@GB 16-21RB1541337448
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@CIN 41-17QB2973188432
T.BradyNEFinal@MIA 43-0QB2642811430
O.BeckhamCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3WR61611394
J.AllenBUFFinal@NYG 28-14QB253111211393
A.JonesGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16RB1161434368
R.MostertSFFinal@CIN 41-17RB833681368
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.SF 17-41QB31121162358
K.MurrayARIFinal@BAL 17-23QB3491541347
J.JonesATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20WR51062342
M.RyanATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20QB32033163339
J.GoffLAFinalvs.NO 27-9QB28319-211336
S.BarkleyNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28RB1071328336
G.MinshewJAXFinal@HOU 12-13QB213110561320
C.GodwinTBFinal@CAR 20-14WR81211318
C.KeenumWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31QB221211-1317
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10WR81171310
B.MayfieldCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3QB3251116308
E.ElliottDALFinal@WAS 31-21RB111129304
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17TE81121300
E.SandersDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16WR119811298
J.FlaccoDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16QB29211151297
A.EkelerLACFinal@DET 10-13RB6616671293
T.JonesNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28WR338175292
J.Ross IIICINFinalvs.SF 17-41WR41121292
N.AgholorPHIFinal@ATL 20-24WR81071290
T.KelceKCFinal@OAK 28-10TE71071288
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20WR81051286
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10QB24522813285
J.WinstonTBFinal@CAR 20-14QB208199268
M.BreidaSFFinal@CIN 41-17RB121111266
J.BrissettINDFinal@TEN 19-17QB1463111251264
T.BoydCINFinalvs.SF 17-41WR10122264
N.ChubbCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3RB621436264
C.KuppLAFinalvs.NO 27-9WR65120262
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16QB2092121260
M.MariotaTENFinalvs.IND 17-19QB1541932260
D.SamuelSFFinal@CIN 41-17WR75871258
C.WentzPHIFinal@ATL 20-24QB2311218311251
D.HenryTENFinalvs.IND 17-19RB811212250
P.RiversLACFinal@DET 10-13QB29311512242
P.BarberTBFinal@CAR 20-14RB82117240
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.TB 14-20K22240
C.KirkARIFinal@BAL 17-23WR6114240
K.JohnsonDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10RB412471240
M.HardmanKCFinal@OAK 28-10WR461111820238
C.NewtonCARFinalvs.TB 14-20QB333261236
L.BellNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23RB6810611233
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.TB 14-20TE6110232
W.DisslySEAFinal@PIT 28-26TE5502230
F.GoreBUFFinal@NYG 28-14RB681215230
E.PineiroCHIFinal@DEN 16-14K112230
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16WR7106226
M.GoodwinSFFinal@CIN 41-17WR3771220
B.CooksLAFinalvs.NO 27-9WR23741218
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@BAL 17-23WR5104218
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16RB54548214
D.SmithDALFinal@WAS 31-21WR3741214
K.AllenLACFinal@DET 10-13WR898212
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28TE7382210
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12QB1591351203
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.NO 27-9RB63134200
J.JacobsOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28RB99198
T.LockettSEAFinal@PIT 28-26WR107910198
D.MontgomeryCHIFinal@DEN 16-14RB62116198
M.ThomasNOFinal@LA 9-27WR1089198
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.TB 14-20WR2591196
D.MooreCARFinalvs.TB 14-20WR989196
R.PennySEAFinal@PIT 28-26RB62113223195
T.McLaurinWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31WR5621194
A.BrownNEFinal@MIA 43-0WR54561190
J.WilsonSFFinal@CIN 41-17RB342188
M.BrownBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17WR886188
L.FalkNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23QB1985188
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@PIT 28-26WR3611188
M.RudolphPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28QB1122177187
E.ManningNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28QB25012192186
S.MichelNEFinal@MIA 43-0RB8511185
D.CharkJAXFinal@HOU 12-13WR7551184
L.FournetteJAXFinal@HOU 12-13RB47440182
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17K221180
A.SeibertCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3K212180
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@ATL 20-24TE8721180
C.HydeHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12RB90180
W.LutzNOFinal@LA 9-27K111180
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28WR584178
D.SingletaryBUFFinal@NYG 28-14RB571174
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28QB198121518174
J.WilkinsINDFinal@TEN 19-17RB8214174
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@NYG 28-14WR483174
C.BeebeMINFinal@GB 16-21WR16125174
M.WilliamsLACFinal@DET 10-13WR383172
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23WR481170
J.LandryCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3WR33248166
T.WilliamsOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28WR5461162
A.ThielenMINFinal@GB 16-21WR575160
M.IngramBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17RB47230158
J.BrownBUFFinal@NYG 28-14WR772158
A.CooperDALFinal@WAS 31-21WR4441156
J.ConnerPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28RB331312156
C.ConleyJAXFinal@HOU 12-13WR473154
T.HiltonINDFinal@TEN 19-17WR4431154
K.CousinsMINFinal@GB 16-21QB2301218171153
B.FowlerNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28WR20551152
I.McKenzieBUFFinal@NYG 28-14WR42401152
T.BridgewaterNOFinal@LA 9-27QB165135149
M.GallupDALFinal@WAS 31-21WR668148
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16RB283131148
R.BurkheadNEFinal@MIA 43-0RB21247140
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16RB36430140
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28TE663138
C.RogersINDFinal@TEN 19-17WR32442138
C.CarsonSEAFinal@PIT 28-26RB603271135
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20RB22342134
P.WilliamsMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43WR463134
M.EvansTBFinal@CAR 20-14WR461130
J.JacksonLACFinal@DET 10-13RB5915130
M.MackINDFinal@TEN 19-17RB51212130
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31RB25127128
J.WhiteNEFinal@MIA 43-0RB103191124
A.KamaraNOFinal@LA 9-27RB45115122
D.ByrdARIFinal@BAL 17-23WR645459121
M.GayTBFinal@CAR 20-14K211120
Z.GonzalezARIFinal@BAL 17-23K3120
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28K211120
J.WittenDALFinal@WAS 31-21TE4251118
Dam.WilliamsKCFinal@OAK 28-10RB8348118
E.EbronINDFinal@TEN 19-17TE3251116
S.DiggsMINFinal@GB 16-21WR14911115
G.KittleSFFinal@CIN 41-17TE354114
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@DEN 16-14QB120118114
M.TurnerSEAFinal@PIT 28-26WR354114
M.SandersPHIFinal@ATL 20-24RB2839252112
C.ThompsonWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31RB3548112
J.EdelmanNEFinal@MIA 43-0WR1451112
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.NO 27-9K32110
S.WatkinsKCFinal@OAK 28-10WR649110
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.TB 14-20RB37216110
M.HollinsPHIFinal@ATL 20-24WR550110
M.BryantATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20K31110
E.EngramNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28TE648108
D.JohnsonCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3RB8342106
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43RB19529106
T.SmithNOFinal@LA 9-27WR349104
D.RatleyCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3WR250104
P.CampbellINDFinal@TEN 19-17WR1121238104
J.ElliottPHIFinal@ATL 20-24K11100
C.PattersonCHIFinal@DEN 16-14WR50100
J.LamboJAXFinal@HOU 12-13K11100
B.McManusDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16K11100
R.GouldSFFinal@CIN 41-17K521100
P.RichardsonWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31WR316198
T.QuinnWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31WR436998
M.BrownLAFinalvs.NO 27-9RB3711096
M.JonesDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10WR54396
I.SmithATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20RB3221394
A.RobinsonCHIFinal@DEN 16-14WR44190
C.JonesBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17CB4590
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12WR54090
D.JohnsonARIFinal@BAL 17-23RB141190
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12K1290
R.CobbDALFinal@WAS 31-21WR11524111489
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16WR44088
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.NO 27-9WR923388
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23WR44088
W.FullerHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12WR44088
De.WalkerTENFinalvs.IND 17-19TE43986
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23RB2531586
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.NO 27-9WR4284
T.EifertCINFinalvs.SF 17-41TE39184
K.JohnsonARIFinal@BAL 17-23WR131184
P.DorsettNEFinal@MIA 43-0WR33984
C.DavisTENFinalvs.IND 17-19WR33882
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43WR-4322139581
C.SantosTENFinalvs.IND 17-19K2180
K.StillsHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12WR23880
B.MaherDALFinal@WAS 31-21K4180
D.ThomasKCFinal@OAK 28-10WR161192879
R.McCloudCARFinalvs.TB 14-20WR3978
T.JohnsonDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10RB302676
A.HooperATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20TE43476
N.FantDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16TE43374
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28RB922674
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16WR4251173
D.CarrierOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28TE33372
D.SpencerDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16WR3570
M.LaCosseNEFinal@MIA 43-0TE23370
H.RenfrowOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28WR43068
T.CohenCHIFinal@DEN 16-14RB1827768
C.LatimerNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28WR33066
H.HurstBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17TE11164
J.SamuelsPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28RB1811364
V.DavisWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31TE32964
D.QuessenberryTENFinalvs.IND 17-19OT11164
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinal@HOU 12-13TE42864
D.JohnsonHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12RB3162
C.CoreNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28WR32862
B.RoethlisbergerPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28QB75761
D.PhillipsCINFinalvs.SF 17-41CB410060
J.MixonCINFinalvs.SF 17-41RB1731060
R.BullockCINFinalvs.SF 17-41K2160
S.FickenNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23K160
D.InmanLACFinal@DET 10-13WR12858
D.JohnsonPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28WR1171158
J.HillBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17RB411024656
D.HarrisNOFinal@LA 9-27WR1-73456
M.WaltonMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43RB1511256
A.BrownTENFinalvs.IND 17-19WR32556
J.CookNOFinal@LA 9-27TE22554
J.HowardPHIFinal@ATL 20-24RB181854
A.ShaheenCHIFinal@DEN 16-14TE32454
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12TE22554
D.SampleCINFinalvs.SF 17-41TE22554
B.BrauneckerCHIFinal@DEN 16-14TE22452
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.IND 17-19WR22452
T.PollardDALFinal@WAS 31-21RB221352
A.JacksonTENFinalvs.IND 17-19CB2652
L.McCoyKCFinal@OAK 28-10RB23352
T.GabrielCHIFinal@DEN 16-14WR1411152
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28K1150
J.WashingtonPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28WR22350
A.MattisonMINFinal@GB 16-21RB2550
S.SimsWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31WR161312050
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16TE42150
D.BaileyMINFinal@GB 16-21K1150
D.SmytheMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43TE12450
G.EverettLAFinalvs.NO 27-9TE32148
L.MurrayNOFinal@LA 9-27RB711648
J.DoyleINDFinal@TEN 19-17TE22146
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.NO 27-9TE22146
C.ProsiseSEAFinal@PIT 28-26RB731346
B.SnellPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28RB2346
B.JarwinDALFinal@WAS 31-21TE12246
M.WilliamsARIFinal@BAL 17-23TE12144
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16WR31944
J.JamesDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10TE31842
B.WilsonTBFinal@CAR 20-14WR2142
J.GordonNEFinal@MIA 43-0WR21942
D.HarrisOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28WR1301142
R.ShepardNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28WR21942
J.MyersSEAFinal@PIT 28-26K440
D.JenningsTENFinalvs.IND 17-19WR11112640
S.GostkowskiNEFinal@MIA 43-0K42140
H.ButkerKCFinal@OAK 28-10K440
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@NYG 28-14K440
M.SanuATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20WR41640
C.EdmondsARIFinal@BAL 17-23RB221538
D.KnoxBUFFinal@NYG 28-14TE11838
C.HoganCARFinalvs.TB 14-20WR11212137
T.HillNOFinal@LA 9-27QB21636
G.SwaimJAXFinal@HOU 12-13TE31434
J.WrightCARFinalvs.TB 14-20WR21534
D.HamiltonDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16WR21534
G.BernardCINFinalvs.SF 17-41RB61711432
W.SmallwoodWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31RB42930
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16K330
D.SprolesPHIFinal@ATL 20-24RB25830
N.HinesINDFinal@TEN 19-17RB91530
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17TE11430
D.LewisTENFinalvs.IND 17-19RB91530
Z.JonesBUFFinal@NYG 28-14WR11430
M.CrabtreeARIFinal@BAL 17-23WR21330
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.SF 17-41WR11430
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31K330
J.RosenMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43QB9711130
A.HurnsMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43WR11328
N.VannettSEAFinal@PIT 28-26TE11328
D.KingLACFinal@DET 10-13DB24727
R.James Jr.SFFinal@CIN 41-17WR17113427
J.KumerowGBFinalvs.MIN 21-16WR11226
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43RB61626
K.BarnerATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20RB1224
M.BoykinBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17WR11124
K.RudolphMINFinal@GB 16-21TE3924
C.BrateTBFinal@CAR 20-14TE21024
K.JuszczykSFFinal@CIN 41-17FB61524
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43TE11124
J.SprinkleWASFinalvs.DAL 21-31TE11124
T.ErvinJAXFinal@HOU 12-13RB120622
D.AmendolaDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10WR1122
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17RB1122
T.CannonNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23RB35020
D.OgunbowaleTBFinal@CAR 20-14RB1920
T.LongLACFinal@DET 10-13P11120
V.GreenLACFinal@DET 10-13TE1920
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28K220
D.FellsHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12TE1920
J.McCownPHIFinal@ATL 20-24QB24220
C.BallentineNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28DB24020
L.SmithBUFFinal@NYG 28-14TE1818
K.CouteeHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12WR2718
R.JonesTBFinal@CAR 20-14RB918
G.OlszewskiNEFinal@MIA 43-0WR918
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-28TE1818
T.FumagalliDENFinalvs.CHI 14-16TE1716
C.AndersonDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10RB816
T.HockensonDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10TE1716
L.ThomasDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10TE1716
D.PettisSFFinal@CIN 41-17WR1616
D.WillisCINFinalvs.SF 17-41WR1614
A.TateCINFinalvs.SF 17-41WR1614
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@HOU 12-13WR13314
N.O'LearyMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43TE1614
C.ClayARIFinal@BAL 17-23TE1614
T.BurtonCHIFinal@DEN 16-14TE2514
T.TaylorCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3WR12313
W.SneadBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17WR1512
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10CB612
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28RB322-112
J.BellamyNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23WR1512
M.HydeBUFFinal@NYG 28-14SS612
J.Arcega-WhitesidePHIFinal@ATL 20-24WR1410
L.StockerATLFinalvs.PHI 24-20TE1410
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-12WR510
D.HarrisCLEFinal@NYJ 23-3TE1410
P.DiMarcoBUFFinal@NYG 28-14RB11310
K.BourneSFFinal@CIN 41-17WR1410
B.BerriosNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23WR510
P.RicardBALFinalvs.ARI 23-17FB138
D.WattLACFinal@DET 10-13FB138
A.MillerCHIFinal@DEN 16-14WR126
J.DevelinNEFinal@MIA 43-0FB36
R.SwitzerPITFinalvs.SEA 26-28WR114
A.HumphriesTENFinalvs.IND 17-19WR12-14
J.McKissicDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10RB24
A.AbdullahMINFinal@GB 16-21RB24
M.DavisCHIFinal@DEN 16-14RB12
D.ThompsonKCFinal@OAK 28-10RB12
C.ClementPHIFinal@ATL 20-24RB3731-2
R.GrantOAKFinalvs.KC 10-28WR1-2-2
T.SiemianNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-23QB33-3
M.PraterDETFinalvs.LAC 13-10K11-10
D.BreesNOFinal@LA 9-27QB3812-11
A.VinatieriINDFinal@TEN 19-17K12-30
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinalvs.NE 0-43QB893106-54


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New EnglandNEFinal@MIA 43-01042007.00640
ClevelandCLEFinal@NYJ 23-31300104.00295
Kansas CityKCFinal@OAK 28-1011020003.00250
Green BayGBFinalvs.MIN 21-1611620201.00240
DetroitDETFinalvs.LAC 13-1011010101.00210
HoustonHOUFinalvs.JAX 13-1211200104.00205
AtlantaATLFinalvs.PHI 24-2012020103.00195
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.NO 27-91910002.00195
Tampa BayTBFinal@CAR 20-1411200103.00185
BuffaloBUFFinal@NYG 28-1411420001.00170
Los Angeles CLACFinal@DET 10-13113200000160
San FranciscoSFFinal@CIN 41-1711710004.00155
ChicagoCHIFinal@DEN 16-1411410002.00145
TennesseeTENFinalvs.IND 17-1911910102.00140
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@HOU 12-1311300003.00130
MinnesotaMINFinal@GB 16-2112100202.00120
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@ATL 20-2412430001.00115
IndianapolisINDFinal@TEN 19-1711700004.00110
CarolinaCARFinalvs.TB 14-2012000003.01105
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.ARI 23-1711700003.0090
PittsburghPITFinalvs.SEA 26-2812800204.0090
New York JNYJFinalvs.CLE 3-2312310003.0075
DenverDENFinalvs.CHI 14-1611600000040
New OrleansNOFinal@LA 9-2712700103.0035
DallasDALFinal@WAS 31-2112100001.0010
ArizonaARIFinal@BAL 17-2312300002.0010
OaklandOAKFinalvs.KC 10-2812800102.005
SeattleSEAFinal@PIT 28-2612610001.005
New York GNYGFinalvs.BUF 14-2812800003.00-20
MiamiMIAFinalvs.NE 0-4313100102.00-25
WashingtonWASFinalvs.DAL 21-3113110001.00-45
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.SF 17-41141100000-165

Last updated 09/17/2019 07:15AM