NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
P.MahomesKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31QB32151253703
D.WatsonHOUFinal@KC 31-51QB388221371600
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28QB36512281431520
D.HenryTENFinal@BAL 28-12RB3119527471
T.KelceKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31TE101343468
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23WR81602456
R.WilsonSEAFinal@GB 23-28QB27711064445
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23QB24321114369
T.LockettSEAFinal@GB 23-28WR91361350
T.ColemanSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10RB1052330
Dam.WilliamsKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31RB4722211320
R.TannehillTENFinal@BAL 28-12QB8827131280
M.BrownBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28WR7126266
A.JonesGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23RB62214254
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@KC 31-51WR9118254
K.StillsHOUFinal@KC 31-51WR3801226
W.FullerHOUFinal@KC 31-51WR589188
S.WatkinsKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31WR14276184
S.DiggsMINFinal@SF 10-27WR2571178
H.HurstBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28TE4531174
M.LynchSEAFinal@GB 23-28RB262172
K.CousinsMINFinal@SF 10-27QB172118171
K.RaymondTENFinal@BAL 28-12WR145117149
K.BourneSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10WR3401146
T.HomerSEAFinal@GB 23-28RB13227597131
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10QB131118130
C.HydeHOUFinal@KC 31-51RB44318130
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@GB 23-28WR459126
M.HardmanKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31WR21961421126
W.Snead IVBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28WR656124
R.MostertSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10RB58116
A.AbdullahMINFinal@SF 10-27RB175148114
R.GouldSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10K32110
D.FellsHOUFinal@KC 31-51TE3221110
A.ThielenMINFinal@SF 10-27WR550110
J.HollisterSEAFinal@GB 23-28WR547104
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23TE349104
D.SamuelSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10WR6342102
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28K11100
B.BellKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31TE215194
J.SmithTENFinal@BAL 28-12TE212188
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28TE43986
I.SmithMINFinal@SF 10-27TE33984
J.MyersSEAFinal@GB 23-28K2180
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@KC 31-51K4180
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31K61180
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@KC 31-51RB1152378
E.SandersSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10WR23370
C.DavisTENFinal@BAL 28-12WR13168
T.ErvinGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23RB25112664
M.Ingram IIBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28RB221964
S.RobertsBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28WR23064
D.CookMINFinal@SF 10-27RB186864
J.HillBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28RB42660
R.James Jr.SFFinalvs.MIN 27-10WR1222358
M.BoykinBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28WR32658
T.HillKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31WR4341151
D.BaileyMINFinal@SF 10-27K1150
D.ThomasBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28WR37141
D.CarterHOUFinal@KC 31-51WR11724711140
G.EdwardsBALFinalvs.TEN 12-28RB2040
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23K440
G.JosephTENFinal@BAL 28-12K440
G.KittleSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10TE31638
A.BrownTENFinal@BAL 28-12WR91938
M.PruittTENFinal@BAL 28-12TE11532
D.MooreSEAFinal@GB 23-28WR61032
T.JonesHOUFinal@KC 31-51RB11430
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23RB31926
D.YelderKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31TE11124
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23WR11124
L.WillsonSEAFinal@GB 23-28TE11820
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23WR1818
J.ThomasHOUFinal@KC 31-51TE1716
T.ConklinMINFinal@SF 10-27TE1512
K.RudolphMINFinal@SF 10-27TE2412
D.JenningsTENFinal@BAL 28-12WR12010
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.HOU 51-31WR1410
A.LazardGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23WR510
A.MattisonMINFinal@SF 10-27RB36
J.SternbergerGBFinalvs.SEA 28-23TE126
G.BradburyMINFinal@SF 10-27C126
J.ReidHOUFinal@KC 31-51SS24
C.GillaspiaHOUFinal@KC 31-51RB14-6
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.MIN 27-10RB161-13
M.SherelsMINFinal@SF 10-27DB1-45


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.MIN 27-1011010106.00310
TennesseeTENFinal@BAL 28-1211220104.00295
Green BayGBFinalvs.SEA 28-2312300005.0070
MinnesotaMINFinal@SF 10-2712710102.0060
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.HOU 51-3113100105.0035
SeattleSEAFinal@GB 23-2812800002.00-40
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.TEN 12-2812800001.00-60
HoustonHOUFinal@KC 31-5115100101.00-245

Last updated 01/13/2020 12:00AM