Mouse over teams for full team name

Page will refresh every 3 minutes while games are in progress.

PlayerPosPointsOwnDBMBDJKTBLTRJLCWDKJHoMacDSWormKLTCGWTGJeRBBBen
Owner NameDennisMikeDarrinKeithBryanTomJeffChuckDickJohnDaveDaveMikeKevinTravisGrantTonyJeremyBobBen
*35113264310630312882285726922665263726262500247324432420235723282313223522092031
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
D.Prescott, DALQBFinal6551655
L.Jackson, BALQBFinal6303630630630
P.Mahomes, KCQBFinal5464546546546546
M.Stafford, DETQBFinal OT5284528528528528
D.Watson, HOUQBFinal5232523523
T.Brady, NEQBFinal4973497497497
C.Wentz, PHIQBFinal4814481481481481
P.Rivers, LACQBFinal OT4621462
D.Brees, NOQBFinal4232423423
K.Murray, ARIQBFinal OT3791379
R.Wilson, SEAQBFinal3201320
J.Brissett, INDQBFinal OT3162316316
B.Roethlisberger, PITQBFinal2051205
B.Mayfield, CLEQBFinal1843184184184
J.Garoppolo, SFQBFinal1791179
J.Goff, LAQBFinal1691169
M.Trubisky, CHIQBFinal1671167
N.Foles, JAXQBFinal1291129
J.Winston, TBQBFinal1134113113113113
C.McCaffrey, CARRBFinal5586558558558558558558
A.Ekeler, LACRBFinal OT5006500500500500500500
D.Henry, TENRBFinal4401440
D.Cook, MINRBFinal3649364364364364364364364364364
A.Kamara, NORBFinal3524352352352352
J.Jacobs, OAKRBFinal3481348
D.Johnson, ARIRBFinal OT3462346346
M.Ingram, BALRBFinal3342334334
S.Barkley, NYGRBFinal2864286286286286
L.Bell, NYJRBFinal2761276
C.Carson, SEARBFinal2496249249249249249249
T.Gurley, LARBFinal2043204204204
Dam.Williams, KCRBFinal2021202
D.Johnson, HOURBFinal1882188188
T.Cohen, CHIRBFinal1861186
N.Chubb, CLERBFinal1764176176176176
L.Fournette, JAXRBFinal1512151151
P.Lindsay, DENRBFinal1403140140140
J.Conner, PITRBFinal1387138138138138138138138
K.Johnson, DETRBFinal OT1284128128128128
D.Montgomery, CHIRBFinal92192
A.Jones, GBRBFinal80180
M.Breida, SFRBFinal7427474
J.Mixon, CINRBFinal38138
S.Michel, NERBFinal28128
D.Freeman, ATLRBFinal23123
D.Jackson, PHIWRFinal4441444
D.Hopkins, HOUWRFinal3583358358358
K.Allen, LACWRFinal OT3221322
J.Brown, BUFWRFinal3201320
A.Cooper, DALWRFinal2842284284
M.Thomas, NOWRFinal2662266266
C.Sutton, DENWRFinal2541254
J.Edelman, NEWRFinal2263226226226
A.Robinson, CHIWRFinal2181218
C.Ridley, ATLWRFinal1962196196
R.Woods, LAWRFinal1881188
C.Godwin, TBWRFinal1724172172172172
J.Smith-Schuster, PITWRFinal1683168168168
J.Landry, CLEWRFinal1624162162162162
O.Beckham, CLEWRFinal1561156
K.Golladay, DETWRFinal OT1521152
A.Thielen, MINWRFinal1526152152152152152152
C.Kirk, ARIWRFinal OT1522152152
T.Lockett, SEAWRFinal1502150150
T.Boyd, CINWRFinal1421142
W.Fuller, HOUWRFinal1425142142142142142
D.Westbrook, JAXWRFinal1344134134134134
D.Moore, CARWRFinal1211121
C.Kupp, LAWRFinal1062106106
B.Cooks, LAWRFinal8228282
D.Adams, GBWRFinal80180
M.Williams, LACWRFinal OT62162
M.Evans, TBWRFinal6026060
T.Hill, KCWRFinal4624646
N.Agholor, PHIWRFinal26126
T.Hockenson, DETTEFinal OT3349334334334334334334334334334
T.Kelce, KCTEFinal1822182182
D.Waller, OAKTEFinal1541154
D.Njoku, CLETEFinal1421142
G.Kittle, SFTEFinal1241124
J.Witten, DALTEFinal96196
V.McDonald, PITTEFinal8428484
J.Cook, NOTEFinal78178
N.Fant, DENTEFinal52152
C.Brate, TBTEFinal20120
NYJ DefenseDFinal3351335
BAL DefenseDFinal2951295
NE DefenseDFinal2351235
SEA DefenseDFinal2153215215215
DAL DefenseDFinal1401140
DET DefenseDFinal OT75175
KC DefenseDFinal50150
LAC DefenseDFinal OT06000000
CAR DefenseDFinal-351-35
PHI DefenseDFinal-501-50
CLE DefenseDFinal-701-70
MIA DefenseDFinal-3702-370-370
*0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
*11/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/011/0/0
*35113264310630312882285726922665263726262500247324432420235723282313223522092031
PlayerPosPointsOwnDBMBDJKTBLTRJLCWDKJHoMacDSWormKLTCGWTGJeRBBBen

Last updated 09/10/2019 10:42PM

Only players that have scored are shown.