NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17QB4054712655
L.JacksonBALFinal@MIA 59-10QB324536630
S.WatkinsKCFinal@JAX 40-26WR91983594
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.LA 27-30RB12821081558
P.MahomesKCFinal@JAX 40-26QB378382546
C.KeenumWASFinal@PHI 27-32QB380314532
M.StaffordDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27QB385318221528
D.WatsonHOUFinal@NO 28-30QB2683110401523
A.EkelerLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24RB5816962500
T.BradyNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3QB341312497
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27QB3133115481
P.RiversLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24QB3333196462
M.MariotaTENFinal@CLE 43-13QB24831024456
J.Ross IIICINFinal@SEA 20-21WR71582450
D.JacksonPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27WR81542444
D.HenryTENFinal@CLE 43-13RB8411751440
M.MackINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30RB17411428
D.BreesNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28QB3702111423
M.BrownBALFinal@MIA 59-10WR41472422
A.DaltonCINFinal@SEA 20-21QB4182162416
K.MurrayARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27QB3082125131379
D.CookMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12RB111229364
D.CharkJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40WR41461360
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@NO 28-30WR81112358
M.RyanATLFinal@MIN 12-28QB304221324356
G.MinshewJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40QB2752136356
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28RB97772352
J.JacobsOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16RB852128348
D.JohnsonARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27RB826551346
T.HockensonDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27TE61311334
M.IngramBALFinal@MIA 59-10RB1072334
M.GallupDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17WR7158330
K.AllenLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24WR81231322
J.BrownBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16WR71231320
T.McLaurinWASFinal@PHI 27-32WR51251320
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20QB196268320
P.DorsettNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3WR4952318
J.BrissettINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30QB190269316
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16QB259142315
E.EngramNYGFinal@DAL 17-35TE111161314
J.FlaccoDENFinal@OAK 16-24QB2681101310
T.HiltonINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30WR8872310
E.ManningNYGFinal@DAL 17-35QB30611461305
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27WR81131302
M.AndrewsBALFinal@MIA 59-10TE81081292
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@DAL 17-35RB120419286
A.CooperDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17WR61061284
T.WilliamsOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16WR61051282
D.AmendolaDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27WR71041282
L.BellNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17RB6063211276
C.ConleyJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40WR6971266
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28WR10123266
A.RodgersGBFinal@CHI 10-3QB2031128255
C.SuttonDENFinal@OAK 16-24WR7120254
C.CarsonSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20RB46163511249
D.SprolesPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27RB47316461244
J.AllenBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16QB25412133812244
E.SandersDENFinal@OAK 16-24WR5861242
De.WalkerTENFinal@CLE 43-13TE5552240
J.CrowderNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17WR41499234
A.JefferyPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27WR215491232
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17QB1751131229
M.BrownLAFinal@CAR 30-27RB532226
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3WR328683226
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12QB981241222
H.ButkerKCFinal@JAX 40-26K431220
A.RobinsonCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10WR7102218
T.GinnNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28WR7101216
J.GordonNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3WR3731212
S.GostkowskiNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3K331210
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@CAR 30-27K3111210
W.LutzNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28K3111210
D.SingletaryBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16RB70528206
A.BrownTENFinal@CLE 43-13WR3100206
B.RoethlisbergerPITFinal@NE 3-33QB2761207205
T.GurleyLAFinal@CAR 30-27RB9714204
Dam.WilliamsKCFinal@JAX 40-26RB261639202
C.RidleyATLFinal@MIN 12-28WR4641196
R.CobbDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17WR46911196
Z.GonzalezARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27K131190
R.JonesTBFinalvs.SF 17-31RB75118188
R.WoodsLAFinal@CAR 30-27WR16870188
D.JohnsonHOUFinal@NO 28-30RB57433188
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17RB531110188
L.McCoyKCFinal@JAX 40-26RB81112188
R.FitzpatrickMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59QB18511158186
V.DavisWASFinal@PHI 27-32TE4591186
DK.MetcalfSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20WR489186
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10RB84936186
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43RB4111438018184
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43QB2851313184
T.KelceKCFinal@JAX 40-26TE388182
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3RB44541180
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@TB 31-17QB166119-21179
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43RB75310176
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3RB26556174
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.SF 17-31WR3531172
A.HooperATLFinal@MIN 12-28TE977172
C.HydeHOUFinal@NO 28-30RB8312172
J.SlyeCARFinalvs.LA 27-30K311170
C.ThompsonWASFinal@PHI 27-32RB10768170
C.SantosTENFinal@CLE 43-13K511170
J.GoffLAFinal@CAR 30-27QB1861116169
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@NE 3-33WR678168
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10QB22811911167
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43WR10467162
R.GouldSFFinal@TB 31-17K221160
L.MurrayNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28RB43124158
T.QuinnWASFinal@PHI 27-32WR433111156
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59WR375156
O.BeckhamCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43WR771156
C.LatimerNYGFinal@DAL 17-35WR374154
D.WallerOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16TE770154
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12WR3431152
K.GolladayDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27WR4421152
C.KirkARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27WR12432181152
L.FournetteJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40RB664281151
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20WR1441150
M.PraterDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27K311150
D.HopkinsWASFinal@PHI 27-32K32150
W.Gallman JrNYGFinal@DAL 17-35RB171324148
W.SneadBALFinal@MIA 59-10WR2411146
B.JarwinDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17TE3391144
W.FullerHOUFinal@NO 28-30WR269142
D.NjokuCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43TE4371142
T.BoydCINFinal@SEA 20-21WR3860142
C.UzomahCINFinal@SEA 20-21TE466140
R.JamesSFFinal@TB 31-17WR1391140
K.StillsHOUFinal@NO 28-30WR3371140
P.LindsayDENFinal@OAK 16-24RB43423140
J.ConnerPITFinal@NE 3-33RB21444138
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40WR25301134
J.JonesATLFinal@MIN 12-28WR6311134
R.GriffinBALFinal@MIA 59-10QB5519133
B.McManusDENFinal@OAK 16-24K13130
G.BernardCINFinal@SEA 20-21RB21242130
N.FolesJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40QB7513129
M.JonesDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27WR4456128
H.HenryLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24TE460128
K.JohnsonDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27RB49213128
J.GrahamGBFinal@CHI 10-3TE3301126
R.FreemanDENFinal@OAK 16-24RB5615124
J.JacksonLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24RB5714124
G.KittleSFFinal@TB 31-17TE854124
M.SanuATLFinal@MIN 12-28WR557124
D.MooreCARFinalvs.LA 27-30WR7761121
J.TuckerBALFinal@MIA 59-10K81120
A.LevineBALFinal@MIA 59-10DB60120
C.NewtonCARFinalvs.LA 27-30QB239113-21119
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27TE554118
T.SmithNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28WR2261116
K.BarnerATLFinal@MIN 12-28RB24446116
T.ColemanSFFinal@TB 31-17RB23233116
J.HowardPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27RB44211114
P.WilliamsMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59WR3241114
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.SF 17-31QB194131613113
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal@CHI 10-3WR452112
G.EdwardsBALFinal@MIA 59-10RB56112
D.HarrisOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16WR1721017111
T.HigbeeLAFinal@CAR 30-27TE4201108
J.WashingtonPITFinal@NE 3-33WR251106
C.KuppLAFinal@CAR 30-27WR746106
K.JohnsonARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27WR546102
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40K22100
R.BullockCINFinal@SEA 20-21K22100
A.MattisonMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12RB4998
J.WittenDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17TE315196
T.HillNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28QB819196
S.ShepardNYGFinal@DAL 17-35WR64296
R.HigginsCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43WR24696
P.BarberTBFinalvs.SF 17-31RB3321294
R.SwitzerPITFinal@NE 3-33WR62924393
D.ByrdARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27WR44292
D.MontgomeryCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10RB1812792
B.FowlerNYGFinal@DAL 17-35WR54090
T.LongLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24P3190
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59K1190
C.BeasleyBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16WR54090
J.HardyATLFinal@MIN 12-28WR44190
D.JohnsonCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43RB1322312389
H.HurstBALFinal@MIA 59-10TE34188
A.EricksonCINFinal@SEA 20-21WR42834187
M.DavisCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10RB1961784
V.McDonaldPITFinal@NE 3-33TE24084
B.CooksLAFinal@CAR 30-27WR23982
I.SmithATLFinal@MIN 12-28RB311982
R.MostertSFFinal@TB 31-17RB40182
D.GuiceWASFinal@PHI 27-32RB1832082
D.AdamsGBFinal@CHI 10-3WR43680
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.LA 27-30TE43680
A.JonesGBFinal@CHI 10-3RB39180
P.RichardsonWASFinal@PHI 27-32WR43680
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16K2180
R.McCloudCARFinalvs.LA 27-30WR2512479
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12WR23778
J.CookNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28TE23778
D.OgunbowaleTBFinalvs.SF 17-31RB43374
T.SweeneyBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16TE23574
D.CainINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30WR23574
M.BreidaSFFinal@TB 31-17RB3774
M.BoykinBALFinal@MIA 59-10xxx15172
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40TE43272
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27K3170
D.FunchessINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30WR33270
D.CarlsonOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16K3170
C.SamuelCARFinalvs.LA 27-30WR33270
G.OlszewskiNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3WR3570
C.AndersonDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27RB3570
D.WillisCINFinal@SEA 20-21WR33066
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59TE23166
K.HarmonWASFinal@PHI 27-32WR23166
T.EifertCINFinal@SEA 20-21TE52764
P.RicardBALFinal@MIA 59-10FB11164
A.ArmahCARFinalvs.LA 27-30FB1162
M.WilliamsLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24WR22962
M.EvansTBFinalvs.SF 17-31WR22860
A.RosasNYGFinal@DAL 17-35K2160
T.DavisGBFinal@CHI 10-3WR128160
M.GayTBFinalvs.SF 17-31K2160
N.BoyleBALFinal@MIA 59-10TE32658
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59RB1221558
C.JonesBALFinal@MIA 59-10CB2958
R.TonyanGBFinal@CHI 10-3TE12858
D.HarrisNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28WR2362056
D.JohnsonPITFinal@NE 3-33WR32556
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27RB251256
J.HillBALFinal@MIA 59-10RB271953
Ro.AndersonNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17WR32352
J.McKissicDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27RB22452
N.FantDENFinal@OAK 16-24TE-522952
T.GabrielCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10WR22452
M.CrosbyGBFinal@CHI 10-3K1150
B.MaherDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17K550
T.PollardDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17RB2448
R.PennySEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20RB1812147
A.HurnsMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59WR12246
J.MeyersNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3WR12246
T.HillKCFinal@JAX 40-26WR521646
A.IsabellaARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27WR48646
F.MoreauOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16TE22044
G.SwaimJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40TE41742
J.DoyleINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30TE12042
N.HinesINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30RB134442
P.CampbellINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30WR71124442
D.BaileyMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12K440
Z.JonesBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16WR21840
C.BoswellPITFinal@NE 3-33K140
F.GoreBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16RB2040
E.PineiroCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10K140
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@NO 28-30K440
J.MixonCINFinal@SEA 20-21RB102738
D.RatleyCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43WR21738
J.NatsonLAFinal@CAR 30-27WR1938
R.GrantOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16WR31638
J.SmithTENFinal@CLE 43-13TE101736
N.VannettSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20TE21636
J.AkinsHOUFinal@NO 28-30TE11736
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27TE21636
J.WilliamsGBFinal@CHI 10-3RB21534
A.WilsonMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59WR121332
A.ShermanKCFinal@JAX 40-26RB11532
J.JamesDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27TE11532
M.WilliamsARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27TE11532
D.LewisTENFinal@CLE 43-13RB73632
J.BellamyNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17WR11532
M.LewisGBFinal@CHI 10-3TE21432
T.LoganTBFinalvs.SF 17-31RB36030
J.MyersSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20K330
J.WrightCARFinalvs.LA 27-30WR11430
H.RenfrowOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16WR21330
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3RB723529
S.MichelNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3RB1428
T.BenjaminLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24WR21228
O.HowardTBFinalvs.SF 17-31TE432127
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-27WR21126
W.DisslySEAFinalvs.CIN 21-20TE11226
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59RB-111326
R.GageATLFinal@MIN 12-28WR-111326
C.BallentineNYGFinal@DAL 17-35DB24626
R.GriffinNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17TE31026
M.HardmanKCFinal@JAX 40-26WR24525
B.PerrimanTBFinalvs.SF 17-31WR21024
D.FreemanATLFinal@MIN 12-28RB19312123
C.BeebeMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12WR1911323
P.DiMarcoBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16RB2922
S.RobertsBALFinal@MIA 59-10WR11022
C.BrateTBFinalvs.SF 17-31TE2820
K.BourneSFFinal@TB 31-17WR1920
M.HydeBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16SS1020
D.MoncriefPITFinal@NE 3-33WR3720
A.VinatieriINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30K111120
E.EbronINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30TE1818
T.AustinDALFinalvs.NYG 35-17WR1818
T.ErvinJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40RB23818
R.EllisonNYGFinal@DAL 17-35TE1818
J.SprinkleWASFinal@PHI 27-32TE1818
S.SimsWASFinal@PHI 27-32WR34616
G.EverettLAFinal@CAR 30-27TE1716
B.BellKCFinal@JAX 40-26TE1716
M.GoodwinSFFinal@TB 31-17WR1716
A.AbdullahMINFinalvs.ATL 28-12RB816
D.PettisSFFinal@TB 31-17WR1716
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16RB816
D.SamuelSFFinal@TB 31-17WR3171115
J.SamuelsPITFinal@NE 3-33RB41214
A.ShaheenCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10TE1614
R.ArmsteadJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40RB714
J.PeppersNYGFinal@DAL 17-35FS714
D.HamiltonDENFinal@OAK 16-24WR2514
A.JacksonTENFinal@CLE 43-13CB12313
T.JohnsonDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27RB612
A.HumphriesTENFinal@CLE 43-13WR1512
C.ClayARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27TE1512
D.InmanLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24WR1512
V.GreenLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24TE1410
C.EdmondsARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-27RB510
C.RogersINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30WR510
R.IzzoNEFinalvs.PIT 33-3TE138
M.Alie-CoxINDFinal OT@LAC 24-30TE138
D.ThompsonKCFinal@JAX 40-26RB138
T.MontgomeryNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17RB48
D.WattLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24FB48
D.JenningsTENFinal@CLE 43-13WR2277
E.PennyNYGFinal@DAL 17-35RB36
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-16RB36
D.KnoxBUFFinal@NYJ 17-16TE114
C.PattersonCHIFinalvs.GB 3-10WR-2134
N.BawdenDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27RB12
D.CarterHOUFinal@NO 28-30WR1-11122
M.WaltonMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59RB12
D.RobinsonKCFinal@JAX 40-26WR12
J.HillNOFinalvs.HOU 30-28TE1-2-2
M.MooreKCFinal@JAX 40-26QB1-1-4
R.TannehillTENFinal@CLE 43-13QB-2-4
A.SeibertCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-43K11-10
D.KingLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-24DB1431-12
D.JonesNYGFinal@DAL 17-35QB17151-20
K.VedvikNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-171-20
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59WR1-33591-20
J.AgnewDETFinal OT@ARI 27-27CB348-21-31
J.RosenMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-59QB512-44
Q.EnunwaNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-17WR1-41-51


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
San FranciscoSFFinal@TB 31-1711132103.00450
TennesseeTENFinal@CLE 43-1311331005.01410
New York JNYJFinalvs.BUF 16-1711721201.01335
Green BayGBFinal@CHI 10-31310005.00315
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.ATL 28-1211220104.00295
BaltimoreBALFinal@MIA 59-1011020103.00295
BuffaloBUFFinal@NYJ 17-161800104.00245
New EnglandNEFinalvs.PIT 33-31310001.00235
SeattleSEAFinalvs.CIN 21-2012000304.00215
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.GB 3-1011000005.00200
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.SF 17-3111911101.00180
DallasDALFinalvs.NYG 35-1711700201.00140
Los AngelesLAFinal@CAR 30-2712710203.00125
CincinnatiCINFinal@SEA 20-2112100104.00115
OaklandOAKFinalvs.DEN 24-1611600003.00100
New OrleansNOFinalvs.HOU 30-2812810006.0085
ArizonaARIFinal OTvs.DET 27-2712700203.0080
DetroitDETFinal OT@ARI 27-2712710005.0075
IndianapolisINDFinal OT@LAC 24-3013010104.0070
Kansas CityKCFinal@JAX 40-2612610101.0050
Los Angeles CLACFinal OTvs.IND 30-2412400002.000
CarolinaCARFinalvs.LA 27-3013010001.00-35
HoustonHOUFinal@NO 28-3013010001.00-35
DenverDENFinal@OAK 16-24124000000-40
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.WAS 32-2712700001.00-50
AtlantaATLFinal@MIN 12-2812800001.00-60
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.TEN 13-4313500004.00-70
WashingtonWASFinal@PHI 27-3213200001.00-100
PittsburghPITFinal@NE 3-3313300001.00-110
New York GNYGFinal@DAL 17-35135000000-150
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.KC 26-40140000000-200
MiamiMIAFinalvs.BAL 10-5915900001.00-370

Last updated 09/10/2019 10:42PM