NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
D.WatsonHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19QB247155512507
D.HenryTENFinal@NE 20-13RB1821122470
J.AllenBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22QB264229211611453
R.WilsonSEAFinal@PHI 17-9QB32511245451
DK.MetcalfSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR71601394
D.CookMINFinal OT@NO 26-20RB942336386
D.HarrisNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26WR150413344283
D.SingletaryBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22RB58676280
K.CousinsMINFinal OT@NO 26-20QB242112-1276
T.HillNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26QB50502251264
A.ThielenMINFinal OT@NO 26-20WR371291233
S.HauschkaBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22K113230
J.McCownPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17QB174623208
A.KamaraNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26RB211834186
J.BrownBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22WR161450184
D.BreesNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26QB20811751174
C.HydeHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19RB48151168
D.HopkinsHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19WR69011167
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20RB14562162
T.LockettSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR462360162
M.SandersPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17RB6938160
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17TE773160
M.ThomasNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26WR770154
J.EdelmanNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20WR121330110150
S.MichelNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20RB6129144
D.JohnsonHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19RB38330142
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17K21140
T.BradyNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20QB209117130
K.RudolphMINFinal OT@NO 26-20TE4311130
M.LynchSEAFinal@PHI 17-9RB71225128
D.MooreSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR2575128
D.BaileyMINFinal OT@NO 26-20K211120
W.LutzNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26K211120
J.CookNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26TE554118
B.ScottPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17RB25323124116
A.FirkserTENFinal@NE 20-13TE2231110
D.WilliamsBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22WR449106
K.StillsHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19WR446100
K.FairbairnHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19K11100
C.BeasleyBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22WR44496
R.TannehillTENFinal@NE 20-13QB721171195
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17TE24492
N.FolkNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20K1290
D.FellsHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19TE43782
B.WatsonNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20TE33882
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20RB433278
T.JonesHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19RB13470
M.Sanu Sr.NEFinalvs.TEN 13-20WR1112370
A.MattisonMINFinal OT@NO 26-20RB2011062
G.WardPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17WR332460
N.HarryNEFinalvs.TEN 13-20WR722160
S.DiggsMINFinal OT@NO 26-20WR821958
I.McKenzieBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22WR42354
L.MurrayNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26RB211452
J.MyersSEAFinal@PHI 17-9K21150
F.GoreBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22RB2244
O.JohnsonMINFinal OT@NO 26-20WR21738
T.GinnNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26WR11838
D.CarterHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19WR151131137
T.HomerSEAFinal@PHI 17-9RB121536
J.HollisterSEAFinal@PHI 17-9WR21636
D.LewisTENFinal@NE 20-13RB81834
M.SherelsMINFinal OT@NO 26-201734
D.KnoxBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22TE11430
J.SmithTENFinal@NE 20-13TE1920
D.JenningsTENFinal@NE 20-13WR24020
G.JosephTENFinal@NE 20-13K220
L.SmithBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22TE1818
A.RobertsBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22WR816
P.Dorsett IINEFinalvs.TEN 13-20WR1614
T.SharpeTENFinal@NE 20-13WR1614
D.BurnettPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17WR1512
M.PruittTENFinal@NE 20-13TE2412
A.AbdullahMINFinal OT@NO 26-20RB91311
J.HillNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26TE2310
A.BrownTENFinal@NE 20-13WR1410
C.HamMINFinal OT@NO 26-20FB36
R.OrtizNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-26RB1155
M.MariotaTENFinal@NE 20-13QB44
C.BojorquezBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-22P1-2
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-17QB33-3
C.GillaspiaHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-19RB12-8


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
SeattleSEAFinal@PHI 17-91900007.00250
MinnesotaMINFinal OT@NO 26-2011410103.00210
TennesseeTENFinal@NE 20-13113110000175
BuffaloBUFFinal OT@HOU 19-2212200107.00165
HoustonHOUFinal OTvs.BUF 22-1911900203.00160
New OrleansNOFinal OTvs.MIN 20-2612600213.00150
New EnglandNEFinalvs.TEN 13-2011410001.00125
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.SEA 9-1711700001.0050

Last updated 01/05/2020 06:43PM