Please let me know if you see any scoring issues.

RankPlayerWild CardDivisionalConferenceSuper BowlTotal
1Guibao, Paul and Jonas16062742164711597154
2Burnett, Bob1909207621909057080
3Theis, Jerry21781848150613986930
4Schettler, Eric18221947185911956823
5McKnight, Josh18791452219511776703
6McDevitt, Dave1642222318597716495
7Fernandez, Nick16881899169011056382
8Ritt, Jim13962522121412456377
9Lammers, Casey14852182135612976320
10Timmins, Kyle20481850108113086287
11Brown, Will17082102138710816278
12Kahn, Alexander1840213313499016223
13Peterson, Todd18001649152012116180
14Engler, Mike18921550157911596180
15Dunne, Mike1877222197011056173
16Rogers, LaWayne1721196414909516126
17Krajack, Jon13731609153415826098
18Schroeder, Dave1798201613469276087
19Ginger, Tony18641495142912896077
20Specter, Corey1839191113818956026
21Hudsmith, Patricia1521149721697455932
22Fisher, Joey10791997155313015930
23Kennedy, Adam1561171416199835877
24Dasher, Kevin1275255977312685875
25McDevitt, Michele18961450132811455819
26Wilson, Mark13612126126110635811
27DeAngelis, Erica1547189814878755807
28Laures, Katie12442141124111395765
29Rowlette, Jamey1018215117158535737
30Billiet, Mike2170157773112435721
31Hoekstra, Mike1903184595710135718
32Hauswirth, James16321792114011455709
33Laures, Elyse15391064189811555656
34Jennings, Kevin1853187780910455584
35Hoberg, Michael1210210516335825530
36Koedam, Justin1321149018408795530
37Schroeder, Ben182321898336585503
38Laures, Jared1250177916448115484
39Engler, Anna1896109414919655446
40Kennedy, Dick1513110520697335420
41Luft, Kevin165924184738395389
42Wetz, Grant12651308162211855380
43Comune, Pat1647156512858635360
44Gallant, Andrew1244198413248015353
45Strong, Cameron1561186510798095314
46Lewon, Jeff1901160863111605300
47Mikulski, Mike14501389115512885282
48McElroy, Josh145196120278355274
49Arndorfer, Mike12811680123210715264
50Erkel, Tim1447193069311915261
51Krajack, Jeff1750139811739365257
52Johnson, Darrin1389165014867055230
53DiMeo, Joe1333197362912855220
54Finn, Brian1756177667510035210
55Materna, Justin13361270104715485201
56Calamia, Steve1620970120713395136
57Thomas, Keith1511142213598295121
58Hegarty, Dave1283188685810555082
59Walter, Chuck1345143074415585077
60LaFleur, Bryan1606118794613365075
61Fitzpatrick, Tom14201254133410635071
62Erkel, Marcus1597157070711034977
63Specter, Caroline181194714028034963
64Leitschuck, Tom1457153080911214917
65Hoberg, John1231178383910474900
66Laures, Chris1448131712528314848
67Laures, Cale10641354139110194828
68Rutledge, Jeremy15871094108610334800
69Troendle, Douglas1386110013808814747
70Grasso, Tony1171117017346574732
71Schroeder, Sam1397138665112544688
72Lutton, Ryan16811257164304581
73Brown, Janae1139104516776894550
74Colling, Travis1601636106212244523
75Cavanaugh, John1359673116611944392
76Lutton, Bob18091145137204326
77Gates, Joseph11171597013084022
78Ryan, Dave1611964140003975
79Hoberg, Pat11690169610633928
80Llewellyn, James1202149457403270

Last updated 2/3/2020 12:00AM