Please let me know if you see any scoring issues.

RankPlayerWild CardDivisionalConferenceSuper BowlTotal
1Burnett, Bob19092076219006175
2Guibao, Paul and Jonas16062742164705995
3McDevitt, Dave16422223185905724
4Schettler, Eric18221947185905628
5Theis, Jerry21781848150605532
6McKnight, Josh18791452219505526
7Kahn, Alexander18402133134905322
8Fernandez, Nick16881899169005277
9Brown, Will17082102138705197
10Hudsmith, Patricia15211497216905187
11Rogers, LaWayne17211964149005175
12Schroeder, Dave17982016134605160
13Ritt, Jim13962522121405132
14Specter, Corey18391911138105131
15Dunne, Mike1877222197005068
16Lammers, Casey14852182135605023
17Engler, Mike18921550157905021
18Timmins, Kyle20481850108104979
19Peterson, Todd18001649152004969
20Hoberg, Michael12102105163304948
21DeAngelis, Erica15471898148704932
22Kennedy, Adam15611714161904894
23Rowlette, Jamey10182151171504884
24Schroeder, Ben1823218983304845
25Ginger, Tony18641495142904788
26Wilson, Mark13612126126104748
27Hoekstra, Mike1903184595704705
28Kennedy, Dick15131105206904687
29McDevitt, Michele18961450132804674
30Laures, Jared12501779164404673
31Koedam, Justin13211490184004651
32Fisher, Joey10791997155304629
33Laures, Katie12442141124104626
34Dasher, Kevin1275255977304607
35Lutton, Ryan16811257164304581
36Hauswirth, James16321792114004564
37Gallant, Andrew12441984132404552
38Luft, Kevin1659241847304550
39Jennings, Kevin1853187780904539
40Johnson, Darrin13891650148604525
41Krajack, Jon13731609153404516
42Strong, Cameron15611865107904505
43Laures, Elyse15391064189804501
44Comune, Pat16471565128504497
45Engler, Anna18961094149104481
46Billiet, Mike2170157773104478
47McElroy, Josh1451961202704439
48Lutton, Bob18091145137204326
49Krajack, Jeff17501398117304321
50Thomas, Keith15111422135904292
51Finn, Brian1756177667504207
52Wetz, Grant12651308162204195
53Arndorfer, Mike12811680123204193
54Specter, Caroline1811947140204160
55Lewon, Jeff1901160863104140
56Grasso, Tony11711170173404075
57Erkel, Tim1447193069304070
58Hegarty, Dave1283188685804027
59Laures, Chris14481317125204017
60Fitzpatrick, Tom14201254133404008
61Mikulski, Mike14501389115503994
62Ryan, Dave1611964140003975
63DiMeo, Joe1333197362903935
64Erkel, Marcus1597157070703874
65Troendle, Douglas13861100138003866
66Brown, Janae11391045167703861
67Hoberg, John1231178383903853
68Laures, Cale10641354139103809
69Calamia, Steve1620970120703797
70Leitschuck, Tom1457153080903796
71Rutledge, Jeremy15871094108603767
72LaFleur, Bryan1606118794603739
73Materna, Justin13361270104703653
74Walter, Chuck1345143074403519
75Schroeder, Sam1397138665103434
76Colling, Travis1601636106203299
77Llewellyn, James1202149457403270
78Cavanaugh, John1359673116603198
79Hoberg, Pat11690169602865
80Gates, Joseph11171597002714

Last updated 1/20/2020 12:00AM