NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
D.HenryTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9RB2384716
T.BradyNEFinal@MIA 33-34QB3583163512
A.LuckINDFinal@HOU 24-21QB399211416478
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@WAS 40-16RB1701427462
R.TannehillMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33QB2653513461
G.KittleSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0TE51791428
T.HiltonINDFinal@HOU 24-21WR9199416
P.MahomesKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24QB3772118-3410
J.JohnsonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-401951154512390
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20QB19621144382
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24QB26711135375
M.RyanATLFinal@GB 20-34QB2623114369
E.ManningNYGFinal@WAS 40-16QB19738361
J.JonesATLFinal@GB 20-34WR81062348
K.StillsMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33WR81351346
L.JacksonBALFinal OT@KC 24-27QB147211711342
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.NO 14-28QB213212047342
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@CLE 20-26RB632638334
T.HillKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24WR6813913332
J.LandryCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20WR154135711301
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27QB20621810111297
B.MayfieldCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20QB238142294
R.GronkowskiNEFinal@MIA 33-34TE81071290
A.JonesGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20RB781328278
S.WareKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24RB75554268
J.EdelmanNEFinal@MIA 33-34WR98617264
N.MullensSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0QB20914261
I.McKenzieBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27WR2214475101257
C.KesslerJAXFinal@TEN 9-30QB240118171253
A.KamaraNOFinal@TB 28-14RB515363761250
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@TEN 9-30WR7881-1248
B.BoldenMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33RB6021242
J.CrowderWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40WR2871238
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20WR7811236
N.ChubbCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20RB661417234
F.GoreMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33RB92124234
C.NewtonCARFinal@CLE 20-26QB26511623234
E.McGuireNYJFinal@BUF 27-23RB601323232
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33RB241551122232
T.KelceKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24TE7771228
A.EkelerLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6RB531228226
K.DixonBALFinal OT@KC 24-27RB591121222
R.FosterBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27WR7104222
R.AndersonNYJFinal@BUF 27-23WR4761220
M.ThomasNOFinal@TB 28-14WR1198218
D.BreesNOFinal@TB 28-14QB20111711217
Z.PascalINDFinal@HOU 24-21WR5681206
J.GordonNEFinal@MIA 33-34WR596202
E.EbronINDFinal@HOU 24-21TE4651198
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@BUF 27-23QB17011810189
Dam. WilliamsKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24RB1414161188
C.PattersonNEFinal@MIA 33-34WR2511130186
M.EvansTBFinalvs.NO 14-28WR486180
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20K411180
C.RogersINDFinal@HOU 24-21WR53611047176
J.DoctsonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40WR484176
L.MillerHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24RB331519174
I.ThomasCARFinal@CLE 20-26TE977172
R.GriffinHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24TE580170
M.IngramNOFinal@TB 28-14RB52111168
C.SamuelCARFinal@CLE 20-26WR480168
B.PerrimanCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20WR281166
P.RiversLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6QB104145166
E.EngramNYGFinal@WAS 40-16TE377160
R.CobbGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20WR5431156
I.SmithATLFinal@GB 20-34RB60314154
J.HardyATLFinal@GB 20-34WR330114154
C.BrateTBFinalvs.NO 14-28TE2122148
E.ElliottDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0RB53415144
D.MooreCARFinal@CLE 20-26WR567144
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24WR4361140
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27K23140
G.EdwardsBALFinal OT@KC 24-27RB67134
W.Snead IVBALFinal OT@KC 24-27WR561132
M.MariotaTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9QB1621613131
T.TaylorTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9WR659130
J.MyersNYJFinal@BUF 27-23K311130
J.CookOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7TE361128
K.AllenLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6WR3301126
M.MackINDFinal@HOU 24-21RB331126
G.JosephCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20K212120
M.SanuATLFinal@GB 20-34WR654120
K.ColeJAXFinal@TEN 9-30WR355116
D.MartinOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7RB281116
J.RodgersTBFinalvs.NO 14-28RB16438116
S.MichelNEFinal@MIA 33-34RB57114
D.LewisTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9RB13539114
A.HumphriesTBFinalvs.NO 14-28WR44210112
J.MixonCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14RB42212112
R.GouldSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0K111110
J.BrownBALFinal OT@KC 24-27WR2231110
C.JonesBALFinal OT@KC 24-27CB55110
H.ButkerKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24K32110
A.VinatieriINDFinal@HOU 24-21K31110
B.ButlerMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33WR1231108
De.ThomasHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24WR448104
A.BlueHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24RB211102
J.DavisNYGFinal@WAS 40-16WR51102
D.MoncriefJAXFinal@TEN 9-30WR54717101
W.LutzNOFinal@TB 28-14K22100
A.RosasNYGFinal@WAS 40-16K412100
C.CatanzaroCARFinal@CLE 20-2622100
R.BullockCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14K11100
T.LewisNOFinal@TB 28-14WR12029100
S.ShepardNYGFinal@WAS 40-16WR217198
D.RobinsonKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24WR54294
D.CarrOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7QB93191
P.BarberTBFinalvs.NO 14-28RB421290
C.ColemanNYGFinal@WAS 40-16WR24390
V.DavisWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40TE431190
S.GostkowskiNEFinal@MIA 33-34K31290
J.WrightCARFinal@CLE 20-26WR533688
L.FournetteJAXFinal@TEN 9-30RB362586
R.ShepardNYGFinal@WAS 40-16WR111184
T.ColemanATLFinal@GB 20-34RB451-484
J.AkinsHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24TE24084
C.IvoryBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27RB4284
J.WilsonSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0RB4182
C.ThompsonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40RB2331582
M.WilliamsBALFinal OT@KC 24-27TE110182
A.HooperATLFinal@GB 20-34TE43782
A.RobertsNYJFinal@BUF 27-23WR5176181
B.RoethlisbergerPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10QB85281
T.CannonNYJFinal@BUF 27-23RB311476
E.PennyNYGFinal@WAS 40-16RB2111676
W.GallmanNYGFinal@WAS 40-16RB3876
D.NjokuCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20TE33576
B.FowlerNYGFinal@WAS 40-16WR16174
Z.LineNOFinal@TB 28-14FB411172
J.ThomasHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24TE43170
J.TuckerBALFinal OT@KC 24-27K3170
M.CrabtreeBALFinal OT@KC 24-27WR33168
J.DevelinNEFinal@MIA 33-34FB2164
S.RidleyPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10RB2164
D.HarrisKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24TE32862
L.BlountDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-0RB33218161
M.StaffordDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-0QB512761
J.WhiteNEFinal@MIA 33-34RB1321560
J.AdamsPHIQ2 08:48@DAL 0-3RB3060
J.DriskelCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14QB4231260
A.FirkserTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9TE32760
T.RiddickDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-0RB1711158
M.HallATLFinal@GB 20-34WR-3511256
B.WatsonNOFinal@TB 28-14TE32454
T.PatrickDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13WR1111554
D.AmendolaMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33WR1101654
C.KeenumDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13QB3251654
R.SuccopTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9K31150
J.SamuelsPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10RB731550
A.EricksonCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14WR1424250
Q.EnunwaNYJFinal@BUF 27-23WR32250
Z.JonesBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27WR132248
J.JamesPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10TE12246
B.JarwinDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0TE32046
C.DavisTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9WR22146
K.KirkwoodNOFinal@TB 28-14WR22146
R.GreeneJAXFinal@TEN 9-30WR11024345
D.HilliardCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20RB22044
K.BarnerCARFinal@CLE 20-26RB250642
B.WilsonTBFinalvs.NO 14-28WR1824442
B.EllingtonDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-0WR41742
J.JacksonLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6RB311742
S.RobertsOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7WR21942
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20WR21942
J.Smith-SchusterPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10WR11940
B.MarshallWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40RB431340
N.HinesINDFinal@HOU 24-21RB131640
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40RB161340
M.WilliamsLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6WR11940
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33K440
B.MaherDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0K140
T.BoydCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14WR11940
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33WR11838
J.PeppersCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20FS1938
D.JohnsonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40DB25838
M.MurphyBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27RB101838
B.BellJAXFinal@TEN 9-30TE21636
J.NelsonARIQ2 10:18vs.DET 0-0WR11736
T.YeldonJAXFinal@TEN 9-30RB711036
A.BrownPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10WR21534
E.SaubertATLFinal@GB 20-34TE21534
D.SchultzDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0TE11634
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20RB1734
C.BeasleyDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0WR115134
T.HeinickeCARFinal@CLE 20-26QB3333
R.GrantINDFinal@HOU 24-21WR11532
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20TE21330
D.ThompsonBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27WR11430
C.HerndonNYJFinal@BUF 27-23TE11411030
M.GallupDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0WR21330
J.WebbHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24QB21330
C.ConleyKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24WR21330
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24K330
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinal@TEN 9-30TE31230
E.St. BrownGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20WR21228
M.GoodwinSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0WR11328
J.NelsonOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7WR11328
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.NO 14-28WR11328
J.LeggettNYJFinal@BUF 27-23TE11328
D.JohnsonARIQ2 10:18vs.DET 0-0RB1326
A.AuclairTBFinalvs.NO 14-28TE11226
D.CarterHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24WR11226
R.SwitzerPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10WR116924
J.KearseNYJFinal@BUF 27-23WR11022
C.RidleyATLFinal@GB 20-34WR11022
P.LindsayDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13RB31722
A.GatesLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6TE11022
K.BourneSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0WR11022
M.PruittTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9TE1920
M.BadgleyLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6K220
C.SantosTBFinalvs.NO 14-28K220
C.MooreBALFinal OT@KC 24-27WR13020
O.CharlesCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20TE1920
Z.ErtzPHIQ2 08:48@DAL 0-3TE1920
D.JenningsTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9WR12919
D.PrescottDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0QB7813-419
C.ClementPHIQ2 08:48@DAL 0-3RB-413618
V.McDonaldPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10TE1818
Dar.WilliamsKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24RB1818
L.StockerTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9TE1716
A.MorrisSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0RB41316
D.HamiltonDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13WR2616
T.TaylorSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0WR816
J.MooreGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20WR12616
A.JacksonTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9CB816
I.CrowellNYJFinal@BUF 27-23RB51216
K.GolladayDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-0WR2514
C.UzomahCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14TE1614
J.WashingtonPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10WR1614
D.HarrisOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7WR23414
R.MatthewsNYJFinal@BUF 27-23WR1614
C.ClayBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27TE1614
G.BernardCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14RB714
J.RosenARIQ2 10:18vs.DET 0-0QB174213
D.SprolesPHIQ2 08:48@DAL 0-3RB21312
R.BurkheadNEFinal@MIA 33-34RB21312
J.RossCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-14WR1512
T.MathieuHOUFinalvs.IND 21-24FS612
L.ThomasBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27TE1512
D.BookerDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13RB12212
D.CarlsonOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7K110
B.HillATLFinal@GB 20-34RB510
C.Artis-PayneCARFinal@CLE 20-26RB510
J.LamboJAXFinal@TEN 9-30K110
R.JamesSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0WR12010
C.SuttonDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13WR1410
C.BoswellPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10K110
K.JuszczykSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-0FB1410
J.LewisDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0CB1199
B.LangleyDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13CB2299
C.EdmondsARIQ2 10:18vs.DET 0-0RB48
J.RichardOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-7RB48
C.BatsonTENFinalvs.JAX 30-9WR48
C.WentzPHIQ2 08:48@DAL 0-3QB1228
T.JonesDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-0WR48
M.HydeBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27SS48
T.BenjaminLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6WR1177
R.FreemanDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-13RB36
K.BallageMIAFinalvs.NE 34-33RB1166
T.MontgomeryBALFinal OT@KC 24-27RB1116
A.ShermanKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-24RB24
P.PetersonARIQ2 10:18vs.DET 0-0CB24
R.SmithDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-0RB12
Ty.WilliamsLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-6WR12
Q.MeeksJAXFinal@TEN 9-30CB12
A.CallawayCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20WR12
L.McCoyBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-27RB12
D.KizerGBFinalvs.ATL 34-20QB-1-2
J.McCownNYJFinal@BUF 27-23QB1-2
R.HigginsCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20WR2191-3
G.StromanWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40CB-2-4
R.Griffin IIIBALFinal OT@KC 24-27QB2-4
C.HydeJAXFinal@TEN 9-30RB1-3-4
T.VallejoCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20LB12-8
J.ChessonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40WR-4-8
D.JohnsonCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-20RB-6-12
T.HillNOFinal@TB 28-14QB-7-14
D.Heyward-BeyPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-10WR-7-14
A.MackATLFinal@GB 20-34C1-45
K.LaulettaNYGFinal@WAS 40-16QB15-1-57
M.SanchezWASFinalvs.NYG 16-40QB3828-68


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New York GNYGFinal@WAS 40-1611631005.00335
TennesseeTENFinalvs.JAX 30-91700104.00255
ArizonaARIQ2 10:18vs.DET 0-010001000245
DetroitDETQ2 10:18@ARI 0-01000001.00220
DallasDALQ2 08:48vs.PHI 3-01000001.00220
San FranciscoSFQ2 04:38vs.DEN 13-01000001.00220
PhiladelphiaPHIQ2 08:48@DAL 0-313100000215
New OrleansNOFinal@TB 28-1411410004.00185
Green BayGBFinalvs.ATL 34-2012011101.00170
New York JNYJFinal@BUF 27-2312320103.00165
Los Angeles CLACQ2 04:03vs.CIN 14-616000000140
OaklandOAKQ2 08:08vs.PIT 10-717000000130
PittsburghPITQ2 08:08@OAK 7-1011000001.00120
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.CAR 26-2012010101.00110
DenverDENQ2 04:38@SF 0-1311300001.0090
IndianapolisINDFinal@HOU 24-2112100005.0090
CincinnatiCINQ2 04:03@LAC 6-1411400001.0080
Kansas CityKCFinal OTvs.BAL 27-2412400103.0065
CarolinaCARFinal@CLE 20-2612600201.0050
HoustonHOUFinalvs.IND 21-2412410002.0045
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.NO 14-2812810101.0030
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.NYJ 23-2712710100020
BaltimoreBALFinal OT@KC 24-2712710002.0015
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@TEN 9-3013010001.0110
AtlantaATLFinal@GB 20-3412800004.000
New EnglandNEFinal@MIA 33-3413400005.00-40
WashingtonWASFinalvs.NYG 16-4013410002.00-55
MiamiMIAFinalvs.NE 34-3313300002.00-90

Last updated 12/09/2018 04:13PM