NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
P.MahomesKCFinal@PIT 42-37QB3266518712
B.RoethlisbergerPITFinalvs.KC 37-42QB452321911688
K.CousinsMINFinal OT@GB 29-29QB425411351624
B.BortlesJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20QB377411635610
R.FitzpatrickTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21QB402416-1583
C.NewtonCARFinal@ATL 24-31QB335311342528
M.RyanATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24QB272215182493
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23QB265418469
M.StaffordDETFinal@SF 27-30QB34731981460
D.WatsonHOUFinal@TEN 17-20QB310211044453
P.RiversLACFinal@BUF 31-20QB256345438
S.DiggsMINFinal OT@GB 29-29WR1912821416
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.DET 30-27RB1381321384
J.GoffLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0QB35411821377
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0RB4233312372
T.KelceKCFinal@PIT 42-37TE71092352
D.JacksonTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21WR4129111348
D.BreesNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18QB24327-1347
A.ThielenMINFinal OT@GB 29-29WR121311346
J.JamesPITFinalvs.KC 37-42TE51381346
D.CarrOAKFinal@DEN 19-20QB28813342
N.FolesPHIFinal@TB 21-27QB33411381339
A.RodgersGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29QB2811128333
B.CooksLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0WR7159332
J.FlaccoBALFinal@CIN 23-34QB376222381331
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.KC 37-42WR131211328
A.GreenCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23WR5693328
M.GordonLACFinal@BUF 31-20RB2816382324
R.TannehillMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12QB16826441319
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.DET 30-27QB206284318
T.BradyNEFinal@JAX 20-31QB234211101307
K.ColeJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20WR71161306
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@ATL 24-31RB3714102306
W.FullerHOUFinal@TEN 17-20WR81131302
T.TaylorCLEFinal@NO 18-21QB24611826297
A.SmithWASFinalvs.IND 9-21QB2921314294
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13QB1601945292
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@TEN 17-20WR61101292
E.ManningNYGFinal@DAL 13-20QB27911141280
J.NatsonLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0WR122133278
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18WR128921277
S.WatkinsKCFinal@PIT 42-37WR316100274
S.DarnoldNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20QB33412161274
C.ClementPHIFinal@TB 21-27RB30155513266
T.HillKCFinal@PIT 42-37WR59016262
R.WilsonSEAFinal@CHI 17-24QB2262114171262
M.TrubiskyCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17QB20022924260
M.CrosbyGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29K232260
T.ColemanATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24RB107418258
O.HowardTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21TE3961258
N.AgholorPHIFinal@TB 21-27WR28881256
T.BoydCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23WR6911254
A.CooperOAKFinal@DEN 19-20WR10116252
J.BrownBALFinal@CIN 23-34WR4921252
T.AustinDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13WR152791252
K.GolladayDETFinal@SF 27-30WR6891250
G.TateDETFinal@SF 27-30WR97109250
J.AllenBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31QB245121532249
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13RB78159244
S.BarkleyNYGFinal@DAL 13-20RB281480244
A.CallawayCLEFinal@NO 18-21WR73811242
T.HiltonINDFinal@WAS 21-9WR7831240
C.KeenumDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19QB222116161237
C.RidleyATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24WR34641250232
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20RB65741230
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18RB466531230
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19RB10714224
K.HuntKCFinal@PIT 42-37RB75151222
D.WestbrookJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20WR-64831222
J.ConnerPITFinalvs.KC 37-42RB1715481220
T.LockettSEAFinal@CHI 17-24WR560114218
C.ThompsonWASFinalvs.IND 9-21RB11392212
D.MooreCARFinal@ATL 24-31WR715111269212
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@TB 21-27TE1194210
C.HoganNEFinal@JAX 20-31WR3422210
K.DrakeMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12RB531417208
E.EngramNYGFinal@DAL 13-20TE7671208
D.AdamsGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29WR8641204
J.GrahamGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29TE695202
A.EkelerLACFinal@BUF 31-20RB77321202
M.EvansTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21WR108311201
M.LynchOAKFinal@DEN 19-20RB65123200
E.SandersDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19WR496200
Q.EnunwaNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20WR792198
J.WrightCARFinal@ATL 24-31WR5621194
D.CruikshankTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17DB1661194
A.LuckINDFinal@WAS 21-9QB17922102193
R.GouldSFFinalvs.DET 30-27K312190
A.HooperATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24TE5591188
J.GrantMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12WR522713448188
D.CookMINFinal OT@GB 29-29RB38352186
A.CollinsBALFinal@CIN 23-34RB35355186
A.Robinson IICHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17WR1083186
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21WR5561182
J.WhiteNEFinal@JAX 20-31RB11773182
T.PryorNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20WR484176
M.JonesDETFinal@SF 27-30WR4541176
J.MixonCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23RB8413176
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0WR681174
D.FunchessCARFinal@ATL 24-31WR777168
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17RB811758168
B.GabbertTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17QB117172167
A.MorrisSFFinalvs.DET 30-27RB48232164
C.HydeCLEFinal@NO 18-21RB43117162
K.AllenLACFinal@BUF 31-20WR667125161
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.IND 9-21K12160
K.RudolphMINFinal OT@GB 29-29TE772158
J.AllenBALFinal@CIN 23-34RB81536158
A.WilsonMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12WR83371156
A.BrownPITFinalvs.KC 37-42WR967152
S.RobertsOAKFinal@DEN 19-20WR3431152
W.DisslySEAFinal@CHI 17-24TE3421150
J.LandryCLEFinal@NO 18-21WR569148
J.WilliamsGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29RB59312148
C.GrantJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20RB1365616146
T.YeldonJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20RB58213146
L.MillerHOUFinal@TEN 17-20RB6822144
L.McCoyBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31RB39429144
K.JohnsonDETFinal@SF 27-30RB43523142
J.HowardCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17RB35333142
G.AllisonGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29WR664140
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31K22140
R.BullockCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23K411140
C.KuppLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0WR663138
J.JonesATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24WR564138
D.MoncriefJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20WR4341136
C.IvoryBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31RB71130136
P.RichardsonWASFinalvs.IND 9-21WR463134
T.SmithCARFinal@ATL 24-31WR3331132
J.WilkinsINDFinal@WAS 21-9RB6123132
T.TaylorTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17WR3321130
M.PraterDETFinal@SF 27-30K311130
Z.JonesBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31WR263130
K.ByardTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17DB661126
P.GarconSFFinalvs.DET 30-27WR457122
C.LatimerNYGFinal@DAL 13-20WR241256122
M.CrabtreeBALFinal@CIN 23-34WR556122
J.PerkinsPHIFinal@TB 21-27TE457122
J.MyersNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20K111120
S.GostkowskiNEFinal@JAX 20-31K211120
C.DavisTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17WR555120
R.SuccopTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17K211120
D.HenryTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17RB856120
D.ReedSFFinalvs.DET 30-27CB4159119
E.EbronINDFinal@WAS 21-9TE3261118
W.Snead IVBALFinal@CIN 23-34WR554118
M.WilliamsLACFinal@BUF 31-20WR2271118
J.AjayiPHIFinal@TB 21-27RB23114116
V.GreenLACFinal@BUF 31-20TE355116
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19RB281116
J.AgnewDETFinal@SF 27-30CB514411116
O.BeckhamNYGFinal@DAL 13-20WR4513116
A.Seferian-JenkinsJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20TE3231112
T.RiddickDETFinal@SF 27-30RB947112
T.BurtonCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17TE24201112
I.SmithATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24RB4618110
W.LutzNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18K111110
L.TreadwellMINFinal OT@GB 29-29WR2231110
G.GanoCARFinal@ATL 24-31K31110
M.NugentOAKFinal@DEN 19-20K111110
G.CelekSFFinalvs.DET 30-27TE2221108
J.CookOAKFinal@DEN 19-20TE449106
A.PetersonWASFinalvs.IND 9-21RB20330106
J.ButtDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19TE448104
D.JohnsonARIFinal@LA 0-34RB4813104
R.HigginsCLEFinal@NO 18-21WR547104
Ty.WilliamsLACFinal@BUF 31-20WR348102
T.GabrielCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17WR17430102
K.BenjaminBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31WR2191102
M.AndrewsBALFinal@CIN 23-34TE3171100
B.MaherDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13K22100
J.TuckerBALFinal@CIN 23-34K21100
B.McManusDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19K22100
A.DerbyMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12TE1191100
S.JanikowskiSEAFinal@CHI 17-24K21100
D.PettisSFFinalvs.DET 30-27WR13514100
M.BryantATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24K41100
P.DorsettNEFinal@JAX 20-31WR54498
C.UzomahCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23TE34596
B.MarshallSEAFinal@CHI 17-24WR44496
S.MichelNEFinal@JAX 20-31RB341712296
B.EllingtonHOUFinal@TEN 17-20WR34596
D.ThomasKCFinal@PIT 42-37WR4896
G.BernardCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23RB2741511193
M.BrownLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0RB4692
M.RobertsDETFinal@SF 27-30TE115192
F.GoreMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12RB2511990
J.WashingtonPITFinalvs.KC 37-42WR114190
A.RosasNYGFinal@DAL 13-20K1290
D.LewisTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17RB421188
K.AikenPHIFinal@TB 21-27WR53988
M.WilliamsBALFinal@CIN 23-34TE733182
I.CrowellNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20RB352482
J.DoctsonWASFinalvs.IND 9-21WR43782
T.MontgomeryGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29RB311982
A.MillerCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17WR211121581
J.LamboJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20K4180
C.SturgisLACFinal@BUF 31-20K4180
R.SwitzerPITFinalvs.KC 37-42WR5114467679
J.BrownSEAFinal@CHI 17-24WR33678
J.RodgersTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21RB1332378
J.CrowderWASFinalvs.IND 9-21WR292878
J.NelsonOAKFinal@DEN 19-20WR230778
J.ReedWASFinalvs.IND 9-21TE655177
J.HollisterNEFinal@JAX 20-3133576
D.ThompsonDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13WR43374
M.MackINDFinal@WAS 21-9RB341274
T.GinnNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18WR455173
L.BlountDETFinal@SF 27-30RB381-372
A.BlueHOUFinal@TEN 17-20RB3672
N.HinesINDFinal@WAS 21-9RB711-272
D.AmendolaMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12WR43272
K.BourneSFFinalvs.DET 30-27WR14170
C.ParkeyCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17K3170
R.CobbGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29WR43068
M.BryantOAKFinal@DEN 19-20WR43068
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0TE13168
M.MurphyBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31RB617248668
D.RobinsonKCFinal@PIT 42-37WR13168
C.PattersonNEFinal@JAX 20-31WR531812567
C.HerndonNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20TE23064
R.GrantINDFinal@WAS 21-9WR23064
C.AndersonCARFinal@ATL 24-31RB3162
M.HallATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24WR13062
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@LA 0-34WR32862
C.KirkARIFinal@LA 0-34WR42762
C.ClayBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31TE22962
P.BarberTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21RB221760
R.PennySEAFinal@CHI 17-24RB3060
H.ButkerKCFinal@PIT 42-37K660
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@TEN 17-20K2160
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.KC 37-42TE32658
J.MickensJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20WR1262158
A.HumphriesTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21WR181131857
N.BoyleBALFinal@CIN 23-34TE22656
T.PatrickDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19WR12654
S.ShepardNYGFinal@DAL 13-20WR32454
C.ConleyKCFinal@PIT 42-37WR2171153
N.VannettSEAFinal@CHI 17-24TE32352
J.PeppersCLEFinal@NO 18-21DB38252
E.TomlinsonNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20TE12450
C.EdmondsARIFinal@LA 0-34RB551550
T.ErvinHOUFinal@TEN 17-20RB2550
T.EifertCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23TE22350
D.MartinOAKFinal@DEN 19-20RB24150
P.DiMarcoBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31RB12450
C.ProsiseSEAFinal@CHI 17-24RB32250
J.HekkerLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0P1150
G.KittleSFFinalvs.DET 30-27TE22248
D.NjokuCLEFinal@NO 18-21TE42048
D.PhillipsCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23CB2448
C.CarsonSEAFinal@CHI 17-24RB2448
N.PaulJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20TE12246
J.AkinsHOUFinal@TEN 17-20TE22146
De.ThomasDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19WR51846
J.DoyleINDFinal@WAS 21-9TE22044
B.WatsonNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18TE31944
R.BurkheadNEFinal@JAX 20-31RB2244
R.Seals-JonesARIFinal@LA 0-34TE41742
D.MorganMINFinal OT@GB 29-29TE21942
A.HolmesBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31WR11940
C.RogersINDFinal@WAS 21-9WR31740
R.NixPITFinalvs.KC 37-42FB11940
Z.GonzalezCLEFinal@NO 18-212240
R.GriffinHOUFinal@TEN 17-20TE11940
T.SmithNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18WR11838
K.StillsMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12WR21738
L.MurrayMINFinal OT@GB 29-29RB1938
T.HillNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18QB14737
M.GillisleeNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18RB1836
M.HughesMINFinal OT@GB 29-29CB14636
G.EverettLAFinalvs.ARI 34-0TE11736
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20TE11736
L.StockerTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17TE21534
J.JonesLACFinal@BUF 31-20WR1734
D.FellsCLEFinal@NO 18-21TE21534
M.SanuATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24WR-421934
R.GronkowskiNEFinal@JAX 20-31TE21534
D.BookerDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19RB1734
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.DET 30-27RB31332
J.ElliottPHIFinal@TB 21-27K330
T.SharpeTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17WR11430
C.BeasleyDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13WR21330
A.VinatieriINDFinal@WAS 21-9K330
W.GallmanNYGFinal@DAL 13-20RB211128
L.WillsonDETFinal@SF 27-30TE11328
N.ChubbCLEFinal@NO 18-21RB1428
K.SmithOAKFinal@DEN 19-20RB21228
T.KroftCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23TE21126
T.WilliamsDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13WR11226
C.MooreBALFinal@CIN 23-34WR22926
M.SherelsMINFinal OT@GB 29-29DB1326
S.BradfordARIFinal@LA 0-34QB9011025
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23WR24525
D.JohnsonCLEFinal@NO 18-21RB32724
A.JanovichDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19FB11124
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19TE21024
I.ThomasCARFinal@ATL 24-31TE21024
R.FosterBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31WR11124
L.PaulsenATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24TE11022
K.ClayNYGFinal@DAL 13-20WR1122
A.HurnsDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13WR1920
R.MatthewsTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17WR2820
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19WR1920
T.LoganARIFinal@LA 0-34RB34919
J.CroomBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31TE2718
G.StromanWASFinalvs.IND 9-21DB116618
S.WilsonTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21RB918
H.HillMINFinal OT@GB 29-29DB12818
J.GrantBALFinal@CIN 23-34WR132-218
W.SmallwoodPHIFinal@TB 21-27RB2812117
V.DavisWASFinalvs.IND 9-21TE1716
L.ThomasBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-31TE1716
S.RidleyPITFinalvs.KC 37-42RB21516
R.AndersonNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20WR327115
J.BellamyCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-17WR1614
R.EllisonNYGFinal@DAL 13-20TE2514
M.GallupDALFinalvs.NYG 20-13WR1512
L.JacksonBALFinal@CIN 23-34QB612
J.RossCINFinalvs.BAL 34-23WR-31812
J.HillNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18TE1512
D.CarrierOAKFinal@DEN 19-20TE1512
Z.LineNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18RB1410
C.HamMINFinal OT@GB 29-29FB510
L.KendricksGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29TE1410
C.CatanzaroTBFinalvs.PHI 27-21K3110
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.KC 37-42K3110
Z.PascalINDFinal@WAS 21-9WR1199
A.RobertsNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-20WR48
A.ArmahCARFinal@ATL 24-31FB48
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29WR138
B.WildsJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20RB48
M.DavisSEAFinal@CHI 17-24RB31-16
Dam. WilliamsKCFinal@PIT 42-37RB126
J.RichardOAKFinal@DEN 19-20RB36
S.WareKCFinal@PIT 42-37RB36
J.HardyATLFinalvs.CAR 31-24WR36
T.TaylorSFFinalvs.DET 30-27WR1155
A.JacksonTENFinalvs.HOU 20-17CB24
A.JonesDENFinalvs.OAK 20-19DB12
J.StewartNYGFinal@DAL 13-20RB12
R.KelleyWASFinalvs.IND 9-21RB12
D.ColemanARIFinal@LA 0-34RB12
L.PatrickGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-29OG18-2
G.SmithLACFinal@BUF 31-20QB-1-2
J.WilliamsNOFinalvs.CLE 21-18RB-1-2
D.CharkJAXFinalvs.NE 31-20WR113141-23
D.KilgoreMIAFinal@NYJ 20-12C1-45


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.SEA 24-1711711106.00300
MiamiMIAFinal@NYJ 20-1211220103.00275
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.ARI 34-01010001.00265
DallasDALFinalvs.NYG 20-1311300106.00235
IndianapolisINDFinal@WAS 21-91900103.00215
Los Angeles CLACFinal@BUF 31-2012020005.00190
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.BAL 34-2312320104.00185
New York JNYJFinalvs.MIA 12-2012000204.00170
TennesseeTENFinalvs.HOU 20-1711710004.00155
SeattleSEAFinal@CHI 17-2411820002.00150
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.PHI 27-2112100203.00140
ClevelandCLEFinal@NO 18-2112100203.00140
New OrleansNOFinalvs.CLE 21-1811810003.00125
WashingtonWASFinalvs.IND 9-2112120001.00100
JacksonvilleJAXFinalvs.NE 31-2012000102.0085
OaklandOAKFinal@DEN 19-2012010001.0065
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@TB 21-2712710102.0060
MinnesotaMINFinal OT@GB 29-2912300004.0050
AtlantaATLFinalvs.CAR 31-2412410002.0045
DenverDENFinalvs.OAK 20-1911900001.0030
DetroitDETFinal@SF 27-3013000006.0020
HoustonHOUFinal@TEN 17-2012000001.0020
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.DET 30-2712700102.0015
New York GNYGFinal@DAL 13-201200000000
Green BayGBFinal OTvs.MIN 29-2912910002.00-5
New EnglandNEFinal@JAX 20-31131101000-20
ArizonaARIFinal@LA 0-3413410002.00-55
CarolinaCARFinal@ATL 24-31131100000-65
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.LAC 20-3113100002.00-70
PittsburghPITFinalvs.KC 37-4214200101.01-110
Kansas CityKCFinal@PIT 42-3713500001.00-130
BaltimoreBALFinal@CIN 23-34134000000-140

Last updated 09/18/2018 05:56AM