NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
R.FitzpatrickTBFinal@NO 48-40QB41747361775
T.HillKCFinal@LAC 38-28WR471692951730
D.BreesNOFinalvs.TB 40-48QB439381623
P.RiversLACFinalvs.KC 28-38QB42431171545
P.MahomesKCFinal@LAC 38-28QB25641221514
A.KamaraNOFinalvs.TB 40-48RB292911211500
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23QB28631015476
J.ConnerPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21RB13525571469
D.JacksonTBFinal@NO 48-40WR514622426
M.ThomasNOFinalvs.TB 40-48WR1618011407
J.FlaccoBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3QB236393404
R.CobbGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23WR9142117396
T.BradyNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20QB27731132390
A.SmithWASFinal@ARI 24-6QB2552914385
K.CousinsMINFinalvs.SF 24-16QB24421626384
A.LuckINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34QB31921147380
J.JonesATLFinal@PHI 12-18WR1110169380
J.CookOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33TE9180378
T.TaylorCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21QB1971125771376
M.GordonLACFinalvs.KC 28-38RB6491021370
R.WilsonSEAFinal@DEN 24-27QB29832145370
M.EvansTBFinal@NO 48-40WR71471368
J.MixonCINFinal@IND 34-23RB951554368
A.RobertsNYJFinal@DET 48-17WR22451371363
T.GurleyLAFinal@OAK 33-13RB1083391360
A.PetersonWASFinal@ARI 24-6RB9612701351
E.SandersDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24WR101351350
C.KeenumDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24QB3293314346
K.StillsMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20WR41062340
I.CrowellNYJFinal@DET 48-17RB1022324
A.EkelerLACFinalvs.KC 28-38RB395871322
J.GoffLAFinal@OAK 33-13QB233215-1321
S.BarkleyNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20RB1061222320
A.DaltonCINFinal@IND 34-23QB2432178320
C.NewtonCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8QB1619581319
C.ThompsonWASFinal@ARI 24-6RB6566311318
K.AllenLACFinalvs.KC 28-38WR81081292
D.LewisTENFinal@MIA 20-27RB751535290
W.DisslySEAFinal@DEN 24-27TE31051276
R.GronkowskiNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20TE712311275
P.LindsayDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24RB712311268
J.AjayiPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12RB6221264
A.BrownPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21WR9931264
S.DarnoldNYJFinal@DET 48-17QB198215-1261
R.TannehillMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20QB2302284252
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20WR53821251-1249
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21WR5119248
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23WR5881246
B.BortlesJAXFinal@NYG 20-15QB176111542245
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48WR7114242
O.BeckhamNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20WR-111111242
E.ElliottDALFinal@CAR 8-16RB691317238
T.GinnNOFinalvs.TB 40-48WR556811236
G.TateDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48WR7791232
G.ZuerleinLAFinal@OAK 33-13K331230
J.LandryCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21WR7106226
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@GB 23-24QB171123211226
T.LockettSEAFinal@DEN 24-27WR359123911225
J.HowardCHIFinal@GB 23-24RB82525224
L.MillerHOUFinal@NE 20-27RB98111220
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.SF 24-16WR6102216
D.PettisSFFinal@MIN 16-24WR261114214
A.GreenCINFinal@IND 34-23WR69211211
G.AllisonGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23WR5691208
C.KuppLAFinal@OAK 33-13WR165521206
P.DorsettNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20WR7661206
D.JohnsonARIFinalvs.WAS 6-24RB371530204
T.YeldonJAXFinal@NYG 20-15RB513181204
Q.EnunwaNYJFinal@DET 48-17WR6631198
De.ThomasDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24WR6631198
B.CooksLAFinal@OAK 33-13WR6587196
M.MurphyBUFFinal@BAL 3-47RB3151659195
D.WatsonHOUFinal@NE 20-27QB1761117401192
C.HydeCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21RB62113192
B.McManusDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24K32190
G.KittleSFFinal@MIN 16-24TE590190
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20RB184381180
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34K221180
M.RyanATLFinal@PHI 12-18QB2511228178
T.CohenCHIFinal@GB 23-24RB2531645178
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33RB24955176
T.ErvinHOUFinal@NE 20-27RB112515620172
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.KC 28-38WR581172
E.EbronINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34TE4511170
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.SF 24-16WR83431168
R.SwitzerPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21WR836956167
W.SneadBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3WR4491166
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.WAS 6-24WR776166
B.RoethlisbergerPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21QB3351318162166
J.ReedWASFinal@ARI 24-6TE4481164
D.PrescottDALFinal@CAR 8-16QB170101911163
M.LynchOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33RB41128162
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@MIN 16-24QB26113186162
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34WR5461162
D.JenningsTENFinal@MIA 20-27WR21211161
R.SuccopTENFinal@MIA 20-27K211160
C.BeasleyDALFinal@CAR 8-16WR773160
B.MarshallSEAFinal@DEN 24-27WR3461158
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@NE 20-27WR-7878158
D.CookMINFinalvs.SF 24-16RB406551157
C.McCaffreyCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8RB506451157
J.BrownBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3WR13441156
E.ManningNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20QB2241142155
T.ColemanATLFinal@PHI 12-18RB191126152
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3K511150
R.GouldSFFinal@MIN 16-24K121150
K.DixonBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3RB441148
C.GodwinTBFinal@NO 48-40WR3411148
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33QB3033111148
R.FreemanDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24RB71142
B.EllingtonHOUFinal@NE 20-27WR4371142
M.CrabtreeBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3WR3381142
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48QB28614196140
J.MyersNYJFinal@DET 48-17K62140
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20RB6415140
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20K21140
C.CatanzaroTBFinal@NO 48-40K62140
R.BullockCINFinal@IND 34-23K411140
C.ParkeyCHIFinal@GB 23-24K23140
P.BarberTBFinal@NO 48-40RB69138
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20RB48318138
C.DavisTENFinal@MIA 20-27WR662136
A.ShermanKCFinal@LAC 38-28RB1361134
R.GrantINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34WR859134
J.AllenBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3RB171515134
A.BlueHOUFinal@NE 20-27RB361132
B.PowellNYJFinal@DET 48-17RB6015132
A.Robinson IICHIFinal@GB 23-24WR461130
D.SprolesPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12RB1042229130
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12WR1516833129
J.WilkinsINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34RB40321128
R.AndersonNYJFinal@DET 48-17WR-91411126
J.JamesPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21TE360126
F.GoreMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20RB61122
J.GrantBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3WR12454122
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@NE 20-27K211120
C.CarsonSEAFinal@DEN 24-27RB513281119
N.HinesINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34RB19733118
L.FournetteJAXFinal@NYG 20-15RB41314116
M.JonesDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48WR454116
K.ColeJAXFinal@NYG 20-15WR354114
K.JuszczykSFFinal@MIN 16-24RB156114
D.WalkerTENFinal@MIA 20-27TE452112
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@NYG 20-15WR551112
O.HowardTBFinal@NO 48-40TE254112
H.ButkerKCFinal@LAC 38-28K51110
J.SandersMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20K32110
S.GostkowskiNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20K32110
M.NugentOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33K111110
J.AllenBUFFinal@BAL 3-47QB74926108
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12TE548106
D.FreemanATLFinal@PHI 12-18RB36314106
S.ShepardNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20WR548106
C.EdmondsARIFinalvs.WAS 6-24RB24424104
T.PryorNYJFinal@DET 48-17WR349104
M.BreidaSFFinal@MIN 16-24RB4615104
J.LamboJAXFinal@NYG 20-15K22100
M.BryantATLFinal@PHI 12-18K111100
C.SturgisLACFinalvs.KC 28-38K11100
K.HuntKCFinal@LAC 38-28RB4998
C.KirkARIFinalvs.WAS 6-24WR144498
B.WatsonNOFinalvs.TB 40-48TE44496
J.GordonCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21WR117196
L.JacksonBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3QB2433996
D.ByrdCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8WR4794
R.PennySEAFinal@DEN 24-27RB843594
T.EifertCINFinal@IND 34-23TE34494
C.SuttonDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24WR24594
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23RB4794
R.WoodsLAFinal@OAK 33-13WR633792
D.CarlsonMINFinalvs.SF 24-16K3190
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23K3190
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34TE760189
D.FunchessCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8WR34188
A.HumphriesTBFinal@NO 48-40WR327141788
T.MontgomeryGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23RB722124787
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3TE34086
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.SF 24-16TE111184
L.MurrayMINFinalvs.SF 24-16RB4284
A.WilsonMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20WR733182
S.WareKCFinal@LAC 38-28RB321882
K.JohnsonDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48RB1732080
Ty.WilliamsLACFinalvs.KC 28-38WR28180
T.RiddickDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48RB2051580
L.StockerTENFinal@MIA 20-27TE23778
R.HigginsCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21WR13878
D.ThomasKCFinal@LAC 38-28WR11123377
N.FolesPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12QB117115-111572
Z.PascalINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34WR11825472
G.OlsenCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8TE23370
W.LutzNOFinalvs.TB 40-48K3170
C.AndersonCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8RB3570
M.WilliamsBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3TE33270
J.CrowderWASFinal@ARI 24-6WR33270
D.HopkinsWASFinal@ARI 24-6K3170
S.JanikowskiSEAFinal@DEN 24-27K3170
P.CooperLAFinal@OAK 33-13WR3751269
M.AndrewsBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3TE33168
J.RossCINFinal@IND 34-23WR13168
D.AmendolaMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20WR426264
T.TaylorSFFinal@MIN 16-24WR42864
D.HenryTENFinal@MIA 20-27RB261564
J.HillNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20RB251664
J.ButtDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24TE22962
A.ArmahCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8FB1162
D.ThompsonDALFinal@CAR 8-16WR32760
M.PraterDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48K2160
T.GabrielCHIFinal@GB 23-24WR52560
N.SterlingNYJFinal@DET 48-17TE32760
Z.JonesBUFFinal@BAL 3-47WR32658
T.BoydCINFinal@IND 34-23WR32658
J.ThomasHOUFinal@NE 20-27TE12756
A.GatesLACFinalvs.KC 28-38TE216156
A.Seferian-JenkinsJAXFinal@NYG 20-15TE32556
A.CollinsBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3RB13116155
A.HooperATLFinal@PHI 12-18TE32454
P.RichardsonWASFinal@ARI 24-6WR42252
C.ClementPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12RB2652
J.WrightCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8WR32352
D.JohnsonCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21RB171852
A.JacksonTENFinal@MIA 20-27CB2652
J.NelsonOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33WR32352
J.DevelinNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20FB42252
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12K1150
M.BrownLAFinal@OAK 33-13RB521850
G.GanoCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8K1150
B.GabbertTENFinal@MIA 20-27QB11711150
L.ThomasBUFFinal@BAL 3-47TE12450
C.PattersonNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20WR131611949
S.BradfordARIFinalvs.WAS 6-24QB1531147149
S.WatkinsKCFinal@LAC 38-28WR32148
P.GarconSFFinal@MIN 16-24WR22146
V.GreenLACFinalvs.KC 28-38TE22146
J.MickensJAXFinal@NYG 20-15WR2451045
T.CannonNYJFinal@DET 48-17RB151644
R.Seals-JonesARIFinalvs.WAS 6-24TE31944
J.PeppersCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21DB1241544
M.SanuATLFinal@PHI 12-18WR41844
L.McCoyBUFFinal@BAL 3-47RB221-144
A.CarrNOFinalvs.TB 40-48WR22044
D.CarrierOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33TE22044
G.SwaimDALFinal@CAR 8-16TE31842
C.RogersINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34WR31842
A.HurnsDALFinal@CAR 8-16WR12042
N.ChubbCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21RB2142
J.CroomBUFFinal@BAL 3-47TE21840
L.TreadwellMINFinalvs.SF 24-16WR21840
E.EngramNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20TE21840
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@BAL 3-47K140
T.BenjaminLACFinalvs.KC 28-38WR1911-140
T.LewisNOFinalvs.TB 40-48WR36939
A.CooperOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33WR91938
J.KerleyBUFFinal@BAL 3-47WR271038
D.MartinOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33RB202-338
T.SharpeTENFinal@MIA 20-27WR11736
R.MatthewsTENFinal@MIA 20-27WR1836
D.MooreCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8WR31536
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20TE11634
D.BookerDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24RB421134
T.SmithCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8WR11532
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24TE11532
J.HillNOFinalvs.TB 40-48TE11532
A.MillerCHIFinal@GB 23-24WR21432
D.NjokuCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21TE31332
C.ConleyKCFinal@LAC 38-28WR11532
T.BurtonCHIFinal@GB 23-24TE11532
S.WilsonTBFinal@NO 48-40RB612931
A.MorrisSFFinal@MIN 16-24RB38131
D.MoncriefJAXFinal@NYG 20-15WR11430
A.HolmesBUFFinal@BAL 3-47WR11430
Z.GonzalezCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21K330
C.BoswellPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21K330
M.MariotaTENFinal@MIA 20-27QB103271529
L.KendricksGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23TE11328
T.AustinDALFinal@CAR 8-16WR11328
E.SwoopeINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34TE11328
J.SmithTENFinal@MIA 20-27TE11226
J.AkinsHOUFinal@NE 20-27TE21126
D.FellsCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21TE11226
N.VannettSEAFinal@DEN 24-27TE11124
S.RobertsOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33WR11124
J.DoctsonWASFinal@ARI 24-6WR11124
G.BernardCINFinal@IND 34-23RB-211111424
M.GesickiMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20TE11124
C.HoganNEFinalvs.HOU 27-20WR11124
T.QuinnWASFinal@ARI 24-6WR1224
S.GibsonPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12WR24323
D.CarterPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12WR11022
D.SimsCHIFinal@GB 23-24TE2922
J.HardyATLFinal@PHI 12-18WR1122
K.BenjaminBUFFinal@BAL 3-47WR11022
J.GrahamGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23TE2820
M.GallupDALFinal@CAR 8-16WR1920
T.KroftCINFinal@IND 34-23TE1920
V.DavisWASFinal@ARI 24-6TE1920
D.HarrisOAKFinalvs.LA 13-33WR1020
D.MorganMINFinalvs.SF 24-16TE1920
W.GallmanNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20RB-12920
C.MichaelINDFinalvs.CIN 23-34RB918
A.JonesDENFinalvs.SEA 27-24DB918
E.TomlinsonNYJFinal@DET 48-17TE1716
J.BrownSEAFinal@DEN 24-27WR1716
J.StewartNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20RB816
L.ToiloloDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48TE1716
A.EricksonCINFinal@IND 34-23WR128-116
T.MaddenSEAFinal@DEN 24-27FB1716
T.KelceKCFinal@LAC 38-28TE1614
T.WilliamsDALFinal@CAR 8-16WR1614
M.BurtonCHIFinal@GB 23-24FB1614
T.JonesDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48WR1614
J.HunterPITFinal OT@CLE 21-21WR1614
M.SherelsMINFinalvs.SF 24-16DB714
T.ConklinMINFinalvs.SF 24-16TE1614
D.JohnsonWASFinal@ARI 24-6DB12414
R.KelleyWASFinal@ARI 24-6RB714
H.VallesDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48TE1512
C.MooreBALFinalvs.BUF 47-3WR1512
I.ThomasCARFinalvs.DAL 16-8TE2412
M.Valdes-ScantlingGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23WR12111
C.UzomahCINFinal@IND 34-23TE1410
D.GoedertPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-12TE1410
R.SmithDALFinal@CAR 8-16RB510
J.RodgersTBFinal@NO 48-40RB1128
B.CunninghamCHIFinal@GB 23-24RB1188
C.GrantJAXFinal@NYG 20-15RB36
C.IvoryBUFFinal@BAL 3-47RB36
C.LatimerNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20WR1155
T.CarrieCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21DB1144
D.WattLACFinalvs.KC 28-38FB12
A.CallawayCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-21WR18-2
L.BlountDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48RB-3-6
M.GillisleeNOFinalvs.TB 40-48RB91-27
J.JonesLACFinalvs.KC 28-38WR236-41-37
K.ClayNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-20WR41-37
M.CasselDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-48QB1414-1-41
D.KizerGBFinalvs.CHI 24-23QB55131-41
R.McCarronNEFinalvs.HOU 27-201-45
T.SullivanPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-121-45
T.JohnsonNYJFinal@DET 48-17DB1-45
N.PetermanBUFFinal@BAL 3-47QB242131-90


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.BUF 47-31320006.00380
New York JNYJFinal@DET 48-17111510000375
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.SF 24-1611631103.00340
ClevelandCLEFinal OTvs.PIT 21-2112130304.00340
CarolinaCARFinalvs.DAL 16-81800106.00285
Los AngelesLAFinal@OAK 33-1311331001.00285
WashingtonWASFinal@ARI 24-61610102.00270
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@NYG 20-1511511102.00240
DenverDENFinalvs.SEA 27-2412420106.00215
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.ATL 18-1211210004.00205
MiamiMIAFinalvs.TEN 27-20114300000195
ChicagoCHIFinal@GB 23-2412411104.00190
PittsburghPITFinal OT@CLE 21-2112110007.00175
CincinnatiCINFinal@IND 34-2312310112.00160
AtlantaATLFinal@PHI 12-1811810102.00150
New EnglandNEFinalvs.HOU 27-2012010103.00150
DallasDALFinal@CAR 8-1611600103.00145
Green BayGBFinalvs.CHI 24-2311700103.00135
New York GNYGFinalvs.JAX 15-2011410001.00125
San FranciscoSFFinal@MIN 16-2411800103.00125
HoustonHOUFinal@NE 20-2712710202.00105
TennesseeTENFinal@MIA 20-2712120001.00100
SeattleSEAFinal@DEN 24-2712730001.0085
ArizonaARIFinalvs.WAS 6-2412400103.0065
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.CIN 23-3412810102.0050
DetroitDETFinalvs.NYJ 17-4813611102.0030
Kansas CityKCFinal@LAC 38-2812810101.0030
Tampa BayTBFinal@NO 48-4014000211.00-30
OaklandOAKFinalvs.LA 13-3312700001.00-50
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.KC 28-3813200001.00-100
BuffaloBUFFinal@BAL 3-4714700102.00-185
New OrleansNOFinalvs.TB 40-48142000000-220

Last updated 09/11/2018 09:07PM