Please let me know if you see any scoring issues.

RankPlayerWild CardDivisionalConferenceSuper BowlTotal
1Fisher, Joey14731648146704588
2Walter, Chuck12321522169004444
3Arndorfer, Mike14641626124604336
4Lewon, Jeff13601847110104308
5Hudsmith, Patricia11911746134404281
6LaFleur, Bryan10581652156504275
7Hoekstra, Mike11151757139504267
8Ritt, Jim13231544139904266
9Laures, Jared13571506136404227
10Laures, Chris11771847118904213
11DiMeo, Joe13231540134904212
12Peterson, Todd13371270159604203
13Keating, Pat12391721121204172
14Schroeder, Ben12501847103504132
15Schroeder, Dave11821484138004046
16Comune, Pat11591349153704045
17Engler, Anna14501578101404042
18Krajack, Jon13701276135604002
19Jennings, Charlie12951342136404001
20Burnett, Bob13471092149703936
21Wilson, Mark12421348132903919
22Laures, Katie7191828136203909
23Jennings, Kevin14021256117703835
24Luft, Kevin12001538109303831
25Hoberg, Pat12001443118603829
26Rutledge, Jeremy1188163997503802
27Johnson, Darrin11421585106903796
28Grasso, Tony9891438136103788
29Billiet, Mike10971381130503783
30Mildenberger, James12721362114503779
31Hoberg, Michael1213942162303778
32Koehlmoos, Lance10991370127503744
33Guibao, Paul and Jonas12491232125303734
34Koedam, Justin1102184778103730
35Bertul, Ryan1308958145603722
36Llewellyn, James14421077120003719
37Hoberg, John13061232116103699
38Arndorfer, Andrew10101300138403694
39Theis, Jerry1064952167403690
40Colling, Travis12901278105503623
41Materna, Justin1460116698603612
42Engler, Mike10081430117203610
43Dasher, Kevin9281445121903592
44Kahn, Alexander13101217106503592
45Egemo, Tara7301570128703587
46Finn, Brian11271154129503576
47Laures, Elyse11311280114203553
48Dunne, Mike1208928136803504
49Wetz, Grant1270137183103472
50Timmins, Kyle12981136103803472
51Ryan, Dave10361280115503471
52Erkel, Marcus9901209127203471
53Fitzpatrick, Tom1084157081003464
54Olson, Jason1251772139803421
55Serafini, Rocco12781058107103407
56Tolstedt, Brad9461107134403397
57Lutton, Ryan1356944105503355
58McDevitt, Dave1295892112103308
59Clark, Al1295121179303299
60Rahm, Dan12151060100103276
61Drey, Troy1154893122503272
62DeAngelis, Erica1155114495703256
63Brown, Janae968135693203256
64Hansen, Kevin9031315100303221
65Schroeder, Sam1086795133803219
66Ober, Michelle1026674151703217
67Brown, Will1209109990903217
68Lammers, Casey1205108192603212
69Calamia, Steve1048818134403210
70Kennedy, Dick1155883115503193
71Hauswirth, James931970121203113
72Thomas, Keith116097096803098
73Rowlette, Jamey121599386703075
74Strong, Cameron1067829114003036
75Erkel, Tim849118798503021
76Gates, Joseph116896566002793
77Gallant, Andrew10791602002681
78Troendle, Douglas11660121002376
79Lutton, Bob11901078002268
80Dineen, Rory1269951002220
81Hollis, Adam923888001811

Last updated 1/20/2019 11:03PM