NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
P.RiversLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10QB387395559
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24WR9143121221526
A.KamaraNOFinal@TB 24-31RB44168441551503
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.GB 35-11QB323392489
D.KizerCLEFinal@PIT 24-28QB314211461483
D.LewisNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6RB9316401398
R.WilsonSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26QB22121136391
J.WinstonTBFinalvs.NO 31-24QB36313233211386
M.RyanATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10QB31711714371
O.DarkwaNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10RB1541368
A.DaltonCINFinal@BAL 31-27QB222321-2356
L.MurrayMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10RB111213350
K.AllenLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10WR91331344
D.FalesMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22QB265111381330
A.WilsonKCFinal@DEN 27-24WR10147118322
T.TaylorBUFFinal@MIA 22-16QB2041835318
T.LockettSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26WR3254156139310
D.BaldwinSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26WR4902308
A.CooperOAKFinal@LAC 10-30WR31151296
C.GodwinTBFinalvs.NO 31-24WR71111296
D.HenryTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10RB511661296
J.GaroppoloSFFinal@LA 34-13QB2922213-1294
D.FreemanATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10RB239851294
D.BreesNOFinal@TB 24-31QB245182293
E.ElliottDALFinal@PHI 6-0RB103338288
L.FournetteJAXFinal@TEN 10-15RB69467280
P.DawsonARIFinal@SEA 26-24K231280
C.HydeSFFinal@LA 34-13RB9022101279
G.TateDETFinalvs.GB 35-11WR7104111273
T.BradyNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6QB190219272
M.BryantATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10K1311270
T.BenjaminLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10WR44961268
J.LandryMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22WR9921262
R.HigginsCLEFinal@PIT 24-28WR3682262
M.GordonLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10RB93631260
A.CollinsBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31RB781218256
T.BoydCINFinal@BAL 31-27WR5911252
M.MariotaTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10QB13419601251
D.PrescottDALFinal@PHI 6-0QB17911316245
P.LynchDENFinalvs.KC 24-27QB2542210131245
B.CooksNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6WR85791244
P.BarberTBFinalvs.NO 31-24RB711218242
M.LynchOAKFinal@LAC 10-30RB101218242
T.KroftCINFinal@BAL 31-27TE6532238
J.GordonCLEFinal@PIT 24-28WR4115238
J.FlaccoBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31QB2032122234
P.MahomesKCFinal@DEN 27-24QB28411310233
C.KeenumMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10QB18918233
J.WilliamsGBFinal@DET 11-35RB82331232
M.Jones Jr.DETFinalvs.GB 35-11WR4811230
F.GoreINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13RB100311228
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.GB 35-11WR2801224
S.RidleyPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24RB801220
A.BlueHOUFinal@IND 13-22RB391436218
A.HumphriesTBFinalvs.NO 31-24WR7102218
D.Johnson Jr.CLEFinal@PIT 24-28RB2016751217
T.DavisGBFinal@DET 11-35WR35633646216
K.BibbsWASFinal@NYG 10-18RB47853217213
M.BreidaSFFinal@LA 34-13RB72132210
G.KittleSFFinal@LA 34-13TE4100208
M.CampanaroBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31WR33637342205
Ty.WilliamsLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10WR3671200
M.ThomasNOFinal@TB 24-31WR694200
D.InmanCHIFinal@MIN 10-23WR594198
D.CarrOAKFinal@LAC 10-30QB24311911197
R.CobbGBFinal@DET 11-35WR10444511196
B.PettyNYJFinal@NE 6-26QB23217-1196
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13QB11411018190
L.JonesPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24QB239114-61189
D.HendersonDENFinalvs.KC 24-27RB151291259189
A.ShermanKCFinal@DEN 27-24FB401321188
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10WR-86651186
K.DrakeMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22RB75315186
D.ThomasDENFinalvs.KC 24-27WR6571186
C.RogersINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13WR2391553183
C.NewtonCARFinal@ATL 10-22QB180132059183
B.CallahanCHIFinal@MIN 10-23CB591178
W.GallmanNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10RB89178
Ju.JonesATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10WR580170
N.SudfeldPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6QB134422170
C.MooreBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31WR1613124168
K.WilliamsARIFinal@SEA 26-24RB7516164
B.ButlerDALFinal@PHI 6-0WR2501164
D.FunchessCARFinal@ATL 10-22WR2481160
N.SterlingNYJFinal@NE 6-26WR574158
M.ThomasLAFinalvs.SF 13-34WR375156
M.SanuATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10WR771156
J.TaylorDENFinalvs.KC 24-27WR6656154
D.HarrisKCFinal@DEN 27-24TE373152
G.BernardCINFinal@BAL 31-27RB52618152
J.MixonCINFinal@BAL 31-27RB96111151
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@MIA 22-16K121150
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@IND 13-22K111150
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@MIN 10-23QB178162150
M.WallaceBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31WR5401150
B.HundleyGBFinal@DET 11-35QB17212101511011149
J.CrowderWASFinal@NYG 10-18WR-132546146
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13TE4381144
M.BryantPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24WR665142
D.AmendolaNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6WR44324142
M.EvansTBFinalvs.NO 31-24WR5551140
D.ParkerMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22WR664140
M.GoodwinSFFinal@LA 34-13WR102281140
M.MackINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13RB281210140
R.GouldSFFinal@LA 34-13K411140
C.ClayBUFFinal@MIA 22-16TE664140
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13K211140
E.PennyARIFinal@SEA 26-24RB391138
R.EllisonNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10TE563136
B.WatsonBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31TE761136
A.AbdullahDETFinalvs.GB 35-11RB181111125135
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10WR661134
C.ThompsonHOUFinal@IND 13-22WR354128132
M.DavisSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26RB48216132
K.HuntKCFinal@DEN 27-24RB351130
M.BrownLAFinalvs.SF 13-34RB5447130
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31K311130
J.KearseNYJFinal@NE 6-26WR559128
T.CohenCHIFinal@MIN 10-23RB11361436713127
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@SEA 26-24WR855126
T.TaylorSFFinal@LA 34-13WR22932126
H.SharpNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10WR3291124
C.AndersonDENFinalvs.KC 24-27RB61122
D.StantonARIFinal@SEA 26-24QB1451119-1120
B.FowlerDENFinalvs.KC 24-27WR456120
R.SuccopTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10K3120
D.Heyward-BeyPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24WR291118
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@ATL 10-22RB14540118
M.IngramNOFinal@TB 24-31RB35419116
M.SherelsMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10CB12451116
B.PowellNYJFinal@NE 6-26RB46110114
N.O'LearyBUFFinal@MIA 22-16TE1261114
D.FosterARIFinal@SEA 26-24RB31173101113
Ja.BrownARIFinal@SEA 26-24WR1251112
H.ButkerKCFinal@DEN 27-24K32110
M.PraterDETFinalvs.GB 35-11K32110
Z.GonzalezCLEFinal@PIT 24-28K31110
B.BoldenNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6RB4617108
M.MurphyBUFFinal@MIA 22-16RB4127118108
S.RobertsOAKFinal@LAC 10-30WR548106
L.DunbarLAFinalvs.SF 13-34RB20111104
S.MannionLAFinalvs.SF 13-34QB1691441104
E.ManningNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10QB1321118-4103
R.SwitzerDALFinal@PHI 6-0WR43211412100
A.GatesLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10TE446100
C.CatanzaroNYJFinal@NE 6-26K11100
L.BlountPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6RB3711198
W.LutzNOFinal@TB 24-31K43198
J.GrahamSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26TE34596
A.StewartNYJFinal@NE 6-26WR14694
D.BookerDENFinalvs.KC 24-27RB2112594
M.TolbertBUFFinal@MIA 22-16FB391692
T.YatesHOUFinal@IND 13-22QB137110990
B.WalshSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26K3190
M.NugentCHIFinal@MIN 10-23K1190
S.FickenLAFinalvs.SF 13-34K1290
J.McKinnonMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10RB4488
A.RobinsonSFFinal@LA 34-13WR112186
T.AustinLAFinalvs.SF 13-34WR2431482
A.HurnsJAXFinal@TEN 10-15WR33882
J.DoctsonWASFinal@NYG 10-18WR43782
J.GrantMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22WR3261282
F.ToussaintPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24RB222923581
C.BrateTBFinalvs.NO 31-24TE33780
A.RosasNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10K280
D.NjokuCLEFinal@PIT 24-28TE23880
R.BullockCINFinal@BAL 31-27K4180
Z.LineNOFinal@TB 24-31RB513178
T.ColemanATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10RB2321478
T.GinnNOFinal@TB 24-31WR233376
B.BersinCARFinal@ATL 10-22WR23676
P.CooperLAFinalvs.SF 13-34WR230676
A.HooperATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10TE33576
J.CookOAKFinal@LAC 10-30TE33576
D.MorganMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10TE33576
L.MillerHOUFinal@IND 13-22RB3774
K.StillsMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22WR33474
J.BellamyCHIFinal@MIN 10-23WR613074
T.GreenDETFinalvs.GB 35-11RB2121474
B.LaFellCINFinal@BAL 31-27WR23574
J.AllenBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31RB3774
K.CousinsWASFinal@NYG 10-18QB15831712173
G.TavecchioOAKFinal@LAC 10-30K1170
N.RoseLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10K3170
G.GanoCARFinal@ATL 10-22K1170
J.LamboJAXFinal@TEN 10-15K1170
S.GostkowskiNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6K3170
B.McManusDENFinalvs.KC 24-27K3170
D.HopkinsWASFinal@NYG 10-18K1170
K.WrightCHIFinal@MIN 10-23WR52968
J.HardyATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10WR23268
L.McCoyBUFFinal@MIA 22-16RB1022268
K.ClayCARFinal@ATL 10-22WR-21151191567
W.SmallwoodPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6RB632466
E.ByrdGBFinal@DET 11-35TE23166
J.McKissicSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26RB932064
S.PerryMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22RB81325963
K.WilliamsBUFFinal@MIA 22-16DT1162
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.GB 35-11CB3162
K.RaymondNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10WR3162
D.RobinsonKCFinal@DEN 27-24WR431-462
T.RudolphNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10WR12960
P.MurrayTBFinalvs.NO 31-24K21160
T.RawlsSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26RB822060
A.HuntKCFinal@DEN 27-24RB251460
M.CrosbyGBFinal@DET 11-35K160
D.SmithMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22RB32760
K.BourneSFFinal@LA 34-13WR22860
G.CelekSFFinal@LA 34-13TE12858
P.DorsettNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6WR32658
K.BenjaminBUFFinal@MIA 22-16WR22758
A.EricksonCINFinal@BAL 31-27WR1172557
K.BarnerPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6RB-21141181156
M.HollinsPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6WR32556
D.BryantDALFinal@PHI 6-0WR32454
Z.JonesBUFFinal@MIA 22-16WR22554
J.GreshamARIFinal@SEA 26-24TE32454
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31TE22452
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6TE22452
J.RodgersTBFinalvs.NO 31-24RB22011751
R.GrantWASFinal@NYG 10-18WR22350
D.ThompsonBUFFinal@MIA 22-16WR22350
C.ParkeyMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22K1150
E.DicksonCARFinal@ATL 10-22TE22248
B.BortlesJAXFinal@TEN 10-15QB158219948
T.RiddickDETFinalvs.GB 35-11RB1021248
K.JuszczykSFFinal@LA 34-13FB41946
D.WoodheadBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31RB341646
J.PeppersCLEFinal@PIT 24-28FS380-246
V.DavisWASFinal@NYG 10-18TE22044
D.WalkerTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10TE31944
J.ChessonKCFinal@DEN 27-24WR1824543
E.DeckerTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10WR31842
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6WR731142
I.CrowellCLEFinal@PIT 24-28RB2142
B.OliverLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10RB131640
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24K440
B.TateBUFFinal@MIA 22-16WR1211439
M.CrabtreeOAKFinal@LAC 10-30WR21738
J.WittenDALFinal@PHI 6-0TE21738
C.ColemanCLEFinal@PIT 24-28WR11838
L.TreadwellMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10WR31638
A.JacksonTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10CB1938
P.PerkinsNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10RB711138
J.NelsonARIFinal@SEA 26-24WR11838
A.GreenCINFinal@BAL 31-27WR21738
W.Fuller VHOUFinal@IND 13-22WR21738
A.RobertsATLFinalvs.CAR 22-10WR1836
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.SF 13-34WR21636
G.AllisonGBFinal@DET 11-35WR21534
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13WR31434
T.WilliamsDALFinal@PHI 6-0WR92532
C.HansenNYJFinal@NE 6-26WR11532
C.Artis-PayneCARFinal@ATL 10-22RB1632
B.CelekPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6TE31332
P.PetersonARIFinal@SEA 26-24CB1632
E.McGuireNYJFinal@NE 6-26RB-631611632
Jo.HowardCHIFinal@MIN 10-23RB91530
J.SmithTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10TE31230
M.LewisJAXFinal@TEN 10-15TE21330
K.ForbathMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10K330
C.PattersonOAKFinal@LAC 10-30WR1412929
K.ColeJAXFinal@TEN 10-15WR433129
S.VereenNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-10RB1428
C.GrantJAXFinal@TEN 10-15RB35828
J.HannaDALFinal@PHI 6-0TE11328
D.CarrierLAFinalvs.SF 13-34TE21011327
L.StockerTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10TE11226
S.GibsonPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6WR21126
E.RogersPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24WR111126
D.FellsDETFinalvs.GB 35-11TE11226
E.TomlinsonNYJFinal@NE 6-26TE21024
A.CrossTBFinalvs.NO 31-24TE11124
G.OlsenCARFinal@ATL 10-22TE11022
J.JamesPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24TE2922
J.NatsonNYJFinal@NE 6-26WR344422
C.Sims IIITBFinalvs.NO 31-24RB611921
E.EbronDETFinalvs.GB 35-11TE1920
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.KC 24-27TE1920
A.DerbyMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22TE1920
J.ProschHOUFinal@IND 13-22FB1920
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@TEN 10-15WR1920
F.WhittakerCARFinal@ATL 10-22RB1920
F.MartinoTBFinalvs.NO 31-24WR1920
T.BurtonPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6TE1920
A.JefferyPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6WR1818
M.WilliamsLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10WR1818
C.HamiltonHOUFinal@IND 13-22WR1818
J.HillNOFinal@TB 24-31TE1818
B.MillerHOUFinal@IND 13-22WR29-316
C.UzomahCINFinal@BAL 31-27TE1716
R.MatthewsTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10WR1716
I.McKenzieDENFinalvs.KC 24-27WR1716
L.MurphySFFinal@LA 34-13WR1614
V.GreenDENFinalvs.KC 24-27TE1614
C.HamMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10RB1614
J.RichardOAKFinal@LAC 10-30RB1614
B.CunninghamCHIFinal@MIN 10-23RB1614
M.ClarkGBFinal@DET 11-35WR1512
V.McDonaldPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24TE1512
G.GriffinNOFinal@TB 24-31TE1411212
A.DarbohSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26WR1512
M.DayesCLEFinal@PIT 24-28RB12212
T.TaylorTENFinalvs.JAX 15-10WR510
D.MaysGBFinal@DET 11-35RB2310
P.DiMarcoBUFFinal@MIA 22-16FB1410
S.AndersonHOUFinal@IND 13-22TE1410
R.NixPITFinalvs.CLE 28-24FB-11510
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@LAC 10-30RB3210
B.WilsonTBFinalvs.NO 31-24WR48
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.CHI 23-10TE138
R.AndersonNYJFinal@NE 6-26WR1128
T.YeldonJAXFinal@TEN 10-15RB51-28
J.CallahanGBFinal@DET 11-35QB1127
M.JohnsonPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6WR32317
P.RicardBALFinalvs.CIN 27-31FB126
L.WillsonSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-26TE2266
K.AikenINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13WR126
X.GrimblePITFinalvs.CLE 28-24TE126
S.PerineWASFinal@NYG 10-18RB36
J.CutlerMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22QB614
A.FasanoMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22TE114
D.WattLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10FB24
M.GrayMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-22TE24
D.ThomasKCFinal@DEN 27-24WR12
N.PaulWASFinal@NYG 10-18TE12
M.BurtonCHIFinal@MIN 10-23FB12
A.MorrisDALFinal@PHI 6-0RB12
J.JanisGBFinal@DET 11-35WR12
B.HoyerNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6QB521
K.ClemensLACFinalvs.OAK 30-10QB-2-4
D.MartinTBFinalvs.NO 31-24RB-3-6
P.ChungNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6SS14-6
G.EverettLAFinalvs.SF 13-34TE3161-7
D.McCourtyNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-6FS13-7
T.BashamINDFinalvs.HOU 22-13LB1-10
L.McQuayKCFinal@DEN 27-24DB1-10
C.CarterCINFinal@BAL 31-27TE1-10
J.MickensJAXFinal@TEN 10-15WR131-19
N.FolesPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-6QB3917-20
D.BrownGBFinal@DET 11-35DB1-45
D.RossDALFinal@PHI 6-0DE1-45
T.BrayKCFinal@DEN 27-24QB11-47
D.BaileyDALFinal@PHI 6-0K11-50
T.LewisNOFinal@TB 24-31WR-71-59


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
TennesseeTENFinalvs.JAX 15-101420202.00380
DetroitDETFinalvs.GB 35-1111120204.00350
DallasDALFinal@PHI 6-01010103.00350
Kansas CityKCFinal@DEN 27-2411820115.00315
New York GNYGFinalvs.WAS 18-1011030003.00295
AtlantaATLFinalvs.CAR 22-1011030002.00275
New EnglandNEFinalvs.NYJ 26-61600004.01265
Los Angeles CLACFinalvs.OAK 30-1011010102.00230
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.CHI 23-101400001.01225
San FranciscoSFFinal@LA 34-1311300203.00220
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@TEN 10-1511500113.00215
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.DAL 0-61600101.00205
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.HOU 22-1311310002.01200
DenverDENFinalvs.KC 24-2712110112.00180
PittsburghPITFinalvs.CLE 28-2412410106.00170
Tampa BayTBFinalvs.NO 31-2411800112.00165
ClevelandCLEFinal@PIT 24-2812210103.00130
New OrleansNOFinal@TB 24-3112530002.00125
WashingtonWASFinal@NYG 10-1811810002.00105
BuffaloBUFFinal@MIA 22-1611610001.00105
ArizonaARIFinal@SEA 26-2411800003.0080
MiamiMIAFinalvs.BUF 16-2212200004.0060
CincinnatiCINFinal@BAL 31-2712711001.0055
HoustonHOUFinal@IND 13-2212000001.0020
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.CIN 27-3112500101.0015
ChicagoCHIFinal@MIN 10-2312300002.0010
SeattleSEAFinalvs.ARI 24-2612610001.005
CarolinaCARFinal@ATL 10-2212200001.000
New York JNYJFinal@NE 6-2612400002.000
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.SF 13-34134201000-5
OaklandOAKFinal@LAC 10-3013000001.00-80
Green BayGBFinal@DET 11-3513500002.00-110

Last updated 01/04/2018 07:27PM