NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
Ju.JonesATLFinalvs.TB 34-20WR15122532680
P.RiversLACFinal@DAL 28-6QB43436-5592
B.RoethlisbergerPITFinalvs.GB 31-28QB3514212251547
A.BrownPITFinalvs.GB 31-28WR10169291516
A.KamaraNOFinal@LA 20-26RB87161011508
C.KeenumMINFinal@DET 30-23QB28229201484
J.McCownNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35QB307317281464
C.WentzPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3QB22731329439
K.AllenLACFinal@DAL 28-6WR111721426
R.AndersonNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35WR61462424
B.HundleyGBFinal@PIT 28-31QB245396419
J.WilliamsGBFinal@PIT 28-31RB6614691398
J.MixonCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16RB1141351396
J.CrowderWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10WR7141120396
J.GoffLAFinalvs.NO 26-20QB3542115-3393
R.WilsonSEAFinal@SF 24-13QB2282114251385
D.KizerCLEFinal@CIN 16-30QB26813391380
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16QB21421026366
M.RyanATLFinalvs.TB 34-20QB317191361
M.JonesDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30WR61092350
T.BradyNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17QB2274110-41349
L.BellPITFinalvs.GB 31-28RB9512881345
B.BortlesJAXFinal@ARI 24-27QB160114622331
T.ColemanATLFinalvs.TB 34-20RB972314
D.CarrOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14QB25326-31310
K.CousinsWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10QB24221124301
D.BreesNOFinal@LA 20-26QB2461105296
R.GronkowskiNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17TE5822294
B.GabbertARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24QB24121161711293
R.FitzpatrickTBFinal@ATL 20-34QB2831720289
M.LynchOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14RB671344288
Z.ErtzPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3TE101031286
J.KearseNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35WR71051284
T.TaylorBUFFinal@KC 16-10QB18311027277
C.NewtonCARFinal@NYJ 35-27QB168172811270
T.SiemianDENFinal@OAK 14-21QB1492109267
S.PerineWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10RB100330266
K.ClayCARFinal@NYJ 35-27WR29731264
D.HopkinsHOUFinal@BAL 16-23WR7125264
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.NO 26-20RB74454264
B.CooksNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17WR116831260
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.NO 26-20K2121260
A.SmithKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16QB199111335258
M.SanuATLFinalvs.TB 34-20WR511864255
K.RudolphMINFinal@DET 30-23TE4632254
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30QB25021151250
P.DawsonARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24K1121250
C.KuppLAFinalvs.NO 26-20WR18116246
D.LewisNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17RB11211235243
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@NYJ 35-27RB6223522242
D.AdamsGBFinal@PIT 28-31WR5821234
S.WatkinsLAFinalvs.NO 26-20WR4821232
D.FunchessCARFinal@NYJ 35-27WR7108230
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17RB501231230
L.MurrayMINFinal@DET 30-23RB841228
H.HenryLACFinal@DAL 28-6TE5761222
F.GoreINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20RB621217222
R.Seals-JonesARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24TE4721212
I.CrowellCLEFinal@CIN 16-30RB95110212
P.CooperLAFinalvs.NO 26-20WR19411059208
A.PetersonARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24RB79420206
J.DoyleINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20TE794202
J.FlaccoBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16QB1411242201
J.TuckerBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16K2111200
A.ThielenMINFinal@DET 30-23WR889194
D.WalkerTENFinal@IND 20-16TE4631194
S.HauschkaBUFFinal@KC 16-10K1111190
M.BryantPITFinalvs.GB 31-28WR14401258188
R.CobbGBFinal@PIT 28-31WR4581184
M.GordonLACFinal@DAL 28-6RB65323182
M.MooreMIAFinal@NE 17-35QB21512119181
M.PraterDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30K221180
Ty.WilliamsLACFinal@DAL 28-6WR2581180
D.HenryTENFinal@IND 20-16RB79110180
L.MillerHOUFinal@BAL 16-23RB51117178
A.CollinsBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16RB6012-3178
A.JefferyPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3WR5521174
J.RichardOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14RB17213125174
R.BullockCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16K321170
M.EvansTBFinal@ATL 20-34WR678168
C.BeathardSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24QB20111621166
Ja.BrownARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24WR1521166
L.McCoyBUFFinal@KC 16-10RB49430166
M.GoodwinSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24WR478164
C.LatimerDENFinal@OAK 14-21WR3481162
S.DiggsMINFinal@DET 30-23WR9566160
R.SmithDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28RB41127160
J.BrissettINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20QB19612161159
J.LandryMIAFinal@NE 17-35WR870156
T.GinnNOFinal@LA 20-26WR771156
D.MurrayTENFinal@IND 20-16RB91333150
C.HydeSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24RB47721150
A.VinatieriINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20K121150
L.BlountPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3RB971149
P.RichardsonSEAFinal@SF 24-13WR470148
M.MariotaTENFinal@IND 20-16QB1841284146
A.EkelerLACFinal@DAL 28-6RB15355146
C.PattersonOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14WR37215145
D.Johnson Jr.CLEFinal@CIN 16-30RB35432142
J.ReynoldsLAFinalvs.NO 26-20WR4371142
A.GreenCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16WR566142
G.GanoCARFinal@NYJ 35-27K112140
W.LutzNOFinal@LA 20-26K211140
M.BryantATLFinalvs.TB 34-20K411140
A.WilsonKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16WR3361138
D.InmanCHIFinal@PHI 3-31WR464136
D.JacksonTBFinal@ATL 20-34WR860136
J.GrahamSEAFinal@SF 24-13TE3341134
P.BarberTBFinal@ATL 20-34RB72134
C.ColemanCLEFinal@CIN 16-30WR364134
B.FowlerDENFinal@OAK 14-21WR3331132
Z.JonesBUFFinal@KC 16-10WR3331132
A.RobertsATLFinalvs.TB 34-20WR512926131
N.AgholorPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3WR3321130
K.FairbairnHOUFinal@BAL 16-23K13130
Z.GonzalezCLEFinal@CIN 16-30K13130
E.LacySEAFinal@SF 24-13RB46315128
T.WilliamsDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28WR6454128
C.ClayBUFFinal@KC 16-10TE460128
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30WR261126
B.TateBUFFinal@KC 16-10WR61122
T.HillKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16WR13741122
J.DoctsonWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10WR2281120
R.SuccopTENFinal@IND 20-16K211120
T.BenjaminLACFinal@DAL 28-6WR6350118
K.DrakeMIAFinal@NE 17-35RB2032711115
J.ThomasMIAFinal@NE 17-35TE552114
M.ThomasNOFinal@LA 20-26WR552114
T.YeldonJAXFinal@ARI 24-27RB10542114
J.StewartCARFinal@NYJ 35-27RB261112
N.VannettSEAFinal@SF 24-13TE22911112
D.WilliamsMIAFinal@NE 17-35RB38314110
O.HowardTBFinal@ATL 20-34TE352110
C.MooreBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16WR337250110
J.McKinnonMINFinal@DET 30-23RB23131110
C.CatanzaroNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35K32110
J.HoltonOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14WR253110
R.GouldSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24K111110
T.TaylorSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24WR23517108
K.BrittCLEFinal@CIN 16-30WR252108
B.EllingtonHOUFinal@BAL 16-23WR32921106
M.WallaceBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16WR548106
T.CadetBUFFinal@KC 16-10RB28321104
J.WittenDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28TE744102
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.NO 26-20TE348102
D.NjokuCLEFinal@CIN 16-30TE447102
J.ElliottPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3K41100
P.MurrayTBFinal@ATL 20-34K22100
A.MorrisDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28RB36113100
N.RoseWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10K22100
K.StillsMIAFinal@NE 17-35WR347100
J.McKissicSEAFinal@SF 24-13RB22424100
J.RodgersTBFinal@ATL 20-34RB311624399
D.WoodheadBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16RB2242398
T.BoydCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16WR217198
D.WashingtonOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14RB2332398
B.MillerHOUFinal@BAL 16-23WR54396
J.AllenBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16RB1511296
T.KroftCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16TE314194
B.PowellNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35RB3411294
D.WestbrookJAXFinal@ARI 24-27WR64194
L.MurphySFFinalvs.SEA 13-24WR214192
A.AbdullahDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30RB1432992
L.FournetteJAXFinal@ARI 24-27RB2531790
W.GallmanNYGFinal@WAS 10-20RB372690
J.LamboJAXFinal@ARI 24-27K3190
T.SavageHOUFinal@BAL 16-23QB252215187
J.GaroppoloSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24QB191487
C.DavisTENFinal@IND 20-16WR43986
T.KelceKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16TE33984
A.HumphriesTBFinal@ATL 20-34WR43884
A.HooperATLFinalvs.TB 34-20TE33882
K.WilliamsARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24RB81102282
C.FiedorowiczHOUFinal@BAL 16-23TE43782
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16WR1181251481
O.DarkwaNYGFinal@WAS 10-20RB301980
A.CooperOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14WR19180
C.ClementPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3RB2711280
B.MarshallWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10RB1811223880
D.BryantDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28WR33780
P.DorsettNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17WR13980
C.BoswellPITFinalvs.GB 31-28K21180
D.FosterARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24RB431825080
E.EbronDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30TE43476
M.IngramNOFinal@LA 20-26RB312576
T.KingNYGFinal@WAS 10-20WR23676
S.VereenNYGFinal@WAS 10-20RB181923975
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28QB1792775
C.RogersINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20WR33474
G.TateDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30WR13471374
D.BookerDENFinal@OAK 14-21RB1122211474
B.LaFellCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16WR33372
J.JamesPITFinalvs.GB 31-28TE33270
B.WalshSEAFinal@SF 24-13K3170
D.HarrisKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16TE23370
S.DeValveCLEFinal@CIN 16-30TE23370
H.ButkerKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16K1170
A.TraylorDENFinal@OAK 14-21TE13470
K.ForbathMINFinal@DET 30-23K3170
E.McGuireNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35RB2111370
T.SmithPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3WR43068
J.AjayiPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3RB261768
D.MartinTBFinal@ATL 20-34RB3366
M.MackINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20RB1122066
T.McEvoySEAFinal@SF 24-13WR23166
K.ColeJAXFinal@ARI 24-27WR23064
B.WatsonBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16TE32964
C.Sims IIITBFinal@ATL 20-34RB332664
R.HigginsCLEFinal@CIN 16-30WR23064
X.GrimblePITFinalvs.GB 31-28TE11164
P.PetersonARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24CB3162
T.RiddickDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30RB2011062
C.ParkeyMIAFinal@NE 17-35K2160
T.JonesDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30WR1351759
C.GrantJAXFinal@ARI 24-27RB16858
R.LewisNYGFinal@WAS 10-20WR32658
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35TE22758
J.GrantMIAFinal@NE 17-35WR49757
A.BlueHOUFinal@BAL 16-23RB1521156
S.RobertsOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14WR22656
G.BernardCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16RB1211556
J.WrightMINFinal@DET 30-23WR22554
K.HuntKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16RB171954
R.SwitzerDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28WR-4410254
M.SherelsMINFinal@DET 30-23CB2461454
M.DayesCLEFinal@CIN 16-30RB510353
E.DeckerTENFinal@IND 20-16WR32352
R.RodgersGBFinal@PIT 28-31TE12552
D.RobinsonKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16WR22452
M.ForteNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35RB2652
A.RosasNYGFinal@WAS 10-20K1150
S.GostkowskiNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17K550
L.FitzgeraldARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24WR312150
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24RB1211250
M.TrubiskyCHIFinal@PHI 3-31QB1472161249
E.RogersPITFinalvs.GB 31-28WR32148
T.NiklasARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24TE22248
K.BourneSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24WR22248
J.NatsonNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35WR1-1252746
D. ThomasDENFinal@OAK 14-21WR51846
D.BaldwinSEAFinal@SF 24-13WR-522544
D.BrownCHIFinal@PHI 3-31TE22044
T.McBrideCHIFinal@PHI 3-31WR22044
Jo.HowardCHIFinal@PHI 3-31RB621342
C.BeasleyDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28WR21942
E.EngramNYGFinal@WAS 10-20TE31842
C.SantosCHIFinal@PHI 3-31K140
D.AmendolaNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17WR115440
M.CrosbyGBFinal@PIT 28-31K440
N.O'LearyBUFFinal@KC 16-10TE21840
T.CohenCHIFinal@PHI 3-31RB-112837139
N.PaulWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10TE31638
T.AustinLAFinalvs.NO 26-20WR173-138
T.GabrielATLFinalvs.TB 34-20WR31638
E.ManningNYGFinal@WAS 10-20QB113114-138
C.WestKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16RB3723737
T.DavisGBFinal@PIT 28-31WR435937
C.GodwinTBFinal@ATL 20-34WR11736
K.BarnerPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3RB1734
V.GreenDENFinal@OAK 14-21TE11634
T.LockettSEAFinal@SF 24-13WR2126734
J.MatthewsBUFFinal@KC 16-10WR21534
D.MoncriefINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20WR11634
K.WrightCHIFinal@PHI 3-31WR21534
T.HiltonINDFinalvs.TEN 16-20WR21534
A.JonesCINFinalvs.CLE 30-16CB1632
E.DicksonCARFinal@NYJ 35-27TE11532
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17RB131232
E.SandersDENFinal@OAK 14-21WR31230
G.KittleSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24TE11430
J.NelsonARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24WR11430
J.GreshamARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24TE21330
F.WhittakerCARFinal@NYJ 35-27RB24929
M.HarrisWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10WR21228
N.EbnerNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17DB1428
M.LeeJAXFinal@ARI 24-27WR11328
M.HollinsPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3WR21228
J.NelsonGBFinal@PIT 28-31WR31128
C.ThompsonHOUFinal@BAL 16-23WR24727
L.SmithOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14TE11226
M.WilliamsBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16TE11226
J.PeppersCLEFinal@CIN 16-30FS1326
P.LynchDENFinal@OAK 14-21QB41152026
J.CharlesDENFinal@OAK 14-21RB32724
C.AndersonDENFinal@OAK 14-21RB1224
S.KochBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16P2222
G.OlsenCARFinal@NYJ 35-27TE11022
M.LewisJAXFinal@ARI 24-27TE11022
T.WardATLFinalvs.TB 34-20RB351-3121
W.SneadNOFinal@LA 20-26WR1920
G.EverettLAFinalvs.NO 26-20TE1920
B.McManusDENFinal@OAK 14-21K220
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24FB2820
R.EllisonNYGFinal@WAS 10-20TE1920
A.RobinsonSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24WR1920
N.BoyleBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16TE1920
A.JacksonTENFinal@IND 20-16CB115719
H.DouglasTENFinal@IND 20-16WR1818
T.TaylorTENFinal@IND 20-16WR1818
G.CelekSFFinalvs.SEA 13-24TE2718
C.FleenerNOFinal@LA 20-26TE1818
C.WilliamsARIFinalvs.JAX 27-24WR1818
M.FloydMINFinal@DET 30-23WR1818
B.CunninghamCHIFinal@PHI 3-31RB-11918
A.HuntKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16RB-101613216
J.TaylorDENFinal@OAK 14-21WR816
K.RaymondNYGFinal@WAS 10-20WR816
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinal@ARI 24-27TE1716
D.ThompsonBUFFinal@KC 16-10WR1614
C.BrateTBFinal@ATL 20-34TE1614
J.MaclinBALFinalvs.HOU 23-16WR1614
D.ParkerMIAFinal@NE 17-35WR1512
Z.ZennerDETFinalvs.MIN 23-30RB612
L.ThomasNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-35FB1512
B.ButlerDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28WR1512
A.ShermanKCFinalvs.BUF 10-16FB1410
J.TodmanHOUFinal@BAL 16-23RB12010
R.GrantWASFinalvs.NYG 20-10WR138
A.JanovichDENFinal@OAK 14-21FB48
A.RipkowskiGBFinal@PIT 28-31FB48
D.KingLACFinal@DAL 28-6DB1166
D.AllenNEFinalvs.MIA 35-17TE126
J.CookOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-14TE114
A.ShaheenCHIFinal@PHI 3-31TE114
C.KesslerCLEFinal@CIN 16-30QB1-2
D.SimsCHIFinal@PHI 3-31TE1-3-4
S.AchoCHIFinal@PHI 3-31OLB13-7
N.NovakLACFinal@DAL 28-6K111-10
J.MickensJAXFinal@ARI 24-27WR1141-27
D.KaserLACFinal@DAL 28-6P12-30
N.FolesPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3QB21-31-30
M.JenkinsPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-3SS1-45
C.IvoryJAXFinal@ARI 24-27RB-61-57


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
New EnglandNEFinalvs.MIA 35-1711120107.00365
Los Angeles CLACFinal@DAL 28-61621002.00330
PhiladelphiaPHIFinalvs.CHI 31-31320002.00300
WashingtonWASFinalvs.NYG 20-101410004.00285
TennesseeTENFinal@IND 20-1611600108.00245
New York GNYGFinal@WAS 10-2012011006.00225
BaltimoreBALFinalvs.HOU 23-1611620102.00215
ArizonaARIFinalvs.JAX 27-2411810203.00215
OaklandOAKFinalvs.DEN 21-1411410005.00205
BuffaloBUFFinal@KC 16-1011010002.00185
SeattleSEAFinal@SF 24-1311310003.00175
MinnesotaMINFinal@DET 30-2312310103.00120
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.CLE 30-1611600004.00120
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@ARI 24-2712710111.00100
CarolinaCARFinal@NYJ 35-2712700113.0095
IndianapolisINDFinalvs.TEN 16-2012020000090
Kansas CityKCFinalvs.BUF 10-1611600002.0080
DenverDENFinal@OAK 14-2112100102.0075
New OrleansNOFinal@LA 20-2612610004.0065
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.NO 26-2012000003.0060
ChicagoCHIFinal@PHI 3-3113100301.0045
Green BayGBFinal@PIT 28-3113120101.0045
New York JNYJFinalvs.CAR 27-3512300003.0030
MiamiMIAFinal@NE 17-3513510111.0020
AtlantaATLFinalvs.TB 34-2012000001.0020
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.SEA 13-241241000005
PittsburghPITFinalvs.GB 31-2812800004.000
HoustonHOUFinal@BAL 16-2312300001.00-10
DallasDALFinalvs.LAC 6-28122000000-20
DetroitDETFinalvs.MIN 23-3013000002.00-60
ClevelandCLEFinal@CIN 16-3013000001.00-80
Tampa BayTBFinal@ATL 20-34134001000-95

Last updated 11/28/2017 01:01AM